Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 16:02:19
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Чемпионат ПКГО по быстрым шахматам
Last update 26.10.2014 05:24:41, Creator/Last Upload: Maximov Yuri
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Сутормин Данила
RUS
2181
П.-Камчатский
2
Легенько Ксения
RUS
2142
П.-Камчатский
3
Куксов В.С.
RUS
2123
П.-Камчатский
4
Безотечество Константин
RUS
2089
Усть-Камчатск
5
Мазанченко Дмитрий
RUS
2075
П.-Камчатский
6
Постников Артём
RUS
2035
П.-Камчатский
7
Горбатюк Вилена
RUS
1999
П.-Камчатский
8
Ефимова Анастасия
RUS
1979
П.-Камчатский
9
Шубин А.Б.
RUS
1960
П.-Камчатский
10
Паковкин Юрий
RUS
1959
П.-Камчатский
11
Ярызько Арина
RUS
1959
П.-Камчатский
12
Легенько С.А.
RUS
1956
П.-Камчатский
13
Богданова Наталья
RUS
1948
П.-Камчатский
14
Черных Н.И.
RUS
1944
П.-Камчатский
15
Брушкивский Денис
RUS
1943
П.-Камчатский
16
Алексеева Ангелина
RUS
1879
П.-Камчатский
17
Боровских Александр
RUS
1864
П.-Камчатский
18
Терещенко Илья
RUS
1832
П.-Камчатский
19
Русанов Александр
RUS
1830
П.-Камчатский
20
Богданова Дарья
RUS
1820
П.-Камчатский
21
Афонин Михаил
RUS
1807
П.-Камчатский
22
Комендровская Ольга
RUS
1732
П.-Камчатский
23
Лемеш В.П.
RUS
1727
П.-Камчатский
24
Савенков Максим
RUS
1727
П.-Камчатский
25
Бронов Игорь
RUS
1726
П.-Камчатский
26
Гомзина Алиса
RUS
1719
П.-Камчатский
27
Неделко Никита
RUS
1712
П.-Камчатский
28
Монахов Данила
RUS
1708
П.-Камчатский
29
Ткаченко Андрей
RUS
1700
П.-Камчатский
30
Шумко Сергей
RUS
1700
П.-Камчатский
31
Фахретдинов Андрей
RUS
1688
П.-Камчатский
32
Кисаров Тимур
RUS
1665
П.-Камчатский
33
Ромадов Дмитрий
RUS
1638
П.-Камчатский
34
Ермаков Юрий
RUS
1633
П.-Камчатский
35
Зацепин Алексей
RUS
1627
П.-Камчатский
36
Александров Вячеслав
RUS
1607
П.-Камчатский
37
Юрченко Владислав
RUS
1607
П.-Камчатский
38
Неделко Алексей
RUS
1604
П.-Камчатский
39
Александрова Надежда
RUS
1369
П.-Камчатский
40
Кусакина Е.А.
RUS
1100
41
Самойлов Максим
RUS
1100
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use