Logged on: Gast
Servertime 06.05.2024 05:31:45
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
CZECH OPEN 2008 "AUTOSALON LOUDA-Open" turnaj Q2 - serial otevrenych bleskovych turnaju
Last update 23.07.2008 15:46:07, Creator/Last Upload: Chess Federation of the Czech Republic
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
1
GM
Mamedov Rauf
AZE
2627
2
GM
Turov Maxim
RUS
2584
3
IM
Warakoms I Tomasz
POL
2502
4
IM
Khmelniker Ilya
ISR
2448
5
IM
Klenburg Mikhail
ISR
2445
6
IM
Kireev Aleksei
RUS
2387
7
IM
Turova Irina
RUS
2381
8
IM
Rutkowski Maciej
POL
2380
9
Hagara Eduard
SVK
2379
10
IM
Alexikov Alexander
UKR
2357
11
GM
Malinin Vasily B
RUS
2331
12
FM
Radovanovic Jovica
SRB
2325
13
WIM
Chasovnikova Eugenia
RUS
2284
14
Golcman Evgeny
RUS
2255
15
Shcherbin Matvei
RUS
2222
16
CM
Walentukiewicz Michal
POL
2200
17
Petuchov Sergej
CZE
2176
18
Gurkin Anton
KAZ
2158
19
Lindborg Petter
SWE
2125
20
Prill Gerhard
GER
2094
21
Dlouhy Ondrej
CZE
2085
22
Prill Daniel
GER
2071
23
Dorjkhu Tuvsinbajar
CZE
2043
24
WFM
Modrova Hana
CZE
2039
25
Feco Janos
SVK
2034
26
Kashin Yury
RUS
2028
27
Poleschikov Alexey
RUS
2004
28
Hilgendorff Finn
GER
1995
29
Debevec Blaz
SLO
1959
30
Rogos Jan
SVK
1940
31
Linker Mikhail
UKR
1928
32
Rogalski Krzysztof
POL
1919
33
Hnilicka Michal
CZE
1881
34
Hilgendorff Ian
GER
1823
35
Strygin Alexandr
UKR
1818
36
Lobastov Alexander
RUS
1797
37
Heyne Lukas
GER
1766
38
Krneta Slavko
GER
1755
39
Kalyuzhnyy Pavlo
UKR
1604
40
Heyne Jan-Hendrik
GER
1535
41
Edgars Stepins
LAT
2014
42
Kristaps Baumanis
LAT
1974
43
Gustavs Upmanis
LAT
1971
44
Karlis Liepins
LAT
1953
45
Melentin Nikita
LAT
1950
46
Polyakov Fedor
LAT
1950
47
Palas Milan
CZE
1853
48
Zorigt Tsengenbayar
MGL
1850
49
Burdov Petr
RUS
1750
50
Martinec Jan
CZE
1743
51
Kunik Jan
CZE
1378
52
Abdulaev Albert
RUS
1250
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use