Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

24th EUROPEAN YOUTH CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2014 U18 Open

Last update 28.10.2014 15:42:22, Creator/Last Upload: georgian chess federation

Player overview for UKR

UKR
SNoNameRtgFED123456789Pts.Rk.Group
22Bogdanov Egor2346UKR0110½011½5,026U18 Open
59Musiienko Danylo2011UKR0½01010103,569U16 Open
64Kutsanyan Andranik1930UKR0½11½01½15,523U16 Open
41Lukiyanchuk Vladislav2027UKR10100½1115,528U14 Open
1FMMatviishen Viktor2404UKR1½111111½8,01U12 Open
8CMShevchenko Kirill2182UKR11½0101116,510U12 Open
62Bilych Olexiy1566UKR0110010003,0102U10 Open
92Domalchuk-Jonasson Aleksandr0UKR0100101½03,596U10 Open
120Yushko Igor0UKR010½0000½2,0120U10 Open
29Borysenko Andrii0UKR0001101115,036U08 Open
37Goncharenko Oleksii0UKR10½0010002,577U08 Open
41Eyvazli Ilkin0UKR0110101116,016U08 Open
53Mitusov Semen0UKR1011101117,03U08 Open
75Tobak Mikhail0UKR0101110105,030U08 Open
80Yushko Andrei0UKR0100000001,082U08 Open
1WIMTantsiura Maria2352UKR0011½11½½5,516U18 Girls
10Bezkorovaina Mariia2147UKR10011½½½04,528U18 Girls
42Tribushna Hanna1797UKR001½0½1104,048U16 Girls
24Krasnokutskaya Sofiya1851UKR½11010½015,032U14 Girls
18Shpanko Nadiia1693UKR1101101016,011U12 Girls
65Borysenko Khrystyna0UKR0½½0001½½3,067U12 Girls
23Dubovyk Anastasiia0UKR1½01111016,57U08 Girls

Results of the last round for UKR

Rd.Bo.No. NameFEDRtgPts. ResultPts. NameFEDRtg No.
91316
Radovanovic NikolaSRB2365 ½ - ½ Bogdanov EgorUKR2346
22
91714
FMThybo Jesper SondergaardDEN2334 0 - 1 Kutsanyan AndranikUKR1930
64
92959
Musiienko DanyloUKR2011 0 - 1 Grinberg EyalISR2214
29
91920
FMIoannidis EvgeniosGRE2154 0 - 1 Lukiyanchuk VladislavUKR2027
41
914
Lomasov SemenRUS2259 ½ - ½ FMMatviishen ViktorUKR2404
1
978
CMShevchenko KirillUKR2182 1 - 0 Kalabukhov BogdanRUS2083
15
94392
Domalchuk-Jonasson AleksandrUKR0 0 - 1 Ochedzan TymonPOL1439
74
94691
Dalbashvili LevanGEO03 1 - 03 Bilych OlexiyUKR1566
62
960107
Mamuladze NodarGEO01 ½ - ½ Yushko IgorUKR0
120
9459
Piliposyan RobertARM06 0 - 16 Mitusov SemenUKR0
53
91041
Eyvazli IlkinUKR05 1 - 05 Larichev ProkhorRUS1373
15
91118
Khudiyev SananAZE13425 1 - 05 Tobak MikhailUKR0
75
92347
Kvikvinia TeimurazGEO04 0 - 14 Borysenko AndriiUKR0
29
93637
Goncharenko OleksiiUKR0 0 - 1 Allahverdiyev ZahidAZE1694
3
94280
Yushko AndreiUKR01 0 not paired 
9527
Heinemann JosefineGER2021 ½ - ½5 WIMTantsiura MariaUKR2352
1
91210
Bezkorovaina MariiaUKR2147 0 - 1 Ruiz Font ElisabetESP2056
24
91712
Arvai EszterHUN20874 1 - 04 Tribushna HannaUKR1797
42
92051
Henderson De La Fuente AndreaESP16704 0 - 14 Krasnokutskaya SofiyaUKR1851
24
9818
Shpanko NadiiaUKR16935 1 - 05 Kovacs JuditHUN1859
7
93565
Borysenko KhrystynaUKR0 ½ - ½ Monteny PascalleNED0
72
9623
Dubovyk AnastasiiaUKR0 1 - 05 WCMSalimova AyselAZE0
13

Player details for UKR

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.
Bogdanov Egor 2346 UKR Rp:2189 Pts. 5,0
154Danielyan Vahe2026ARM4,5w 0
250Bayramov Elvin2064AZE3,0s 1
346Nowicki Bartosz2120POL3,5w 1
43FMSantos Latasa Jaime2495ESP6,5w 0
543Monjac Mislav2139CRO4,0s ½
638Brazdzionis Andrius2170LTU4,0s 0
760Vins Aleksis1851LAT4,0w 1
856Papakonstantinou Dimitrios1987GRE4,0w 1
916Radovanovic Nikola2365SRB5,0s ½
Musiienko Danylo 2011 UKR Rp:1948 Pts. 3,5
115FMBeerdsen Thomas2333NED5,0w 0
282Jonsson Gauti Pall1739ISL3,5s ½
319FMKudelya Igor2301RUS5,0w 0
480Satre Mathias1769NOR2,5s 1
540Hoang Harry2129SUI4,0s 0
676Sidabras Jonas1802LTU3,0w 1
737Mamedov Elmin2142RUS4,5w 0
874Panasenko Alexandr1823GEO3,0s 1
929Grinberg Eyal2214ISR4,5w 0
Kutsanyan Andranik 1930 UKR Rp:2279 Pts. 5,5
120Plenca Jadranko2300CRO5,5s 0
287Dolenjashvili Giorgi1640GEO2,0w ½
345Grigoriadis Mihail2108GRE3,5s 1
440Hoang Harry2129SUI4,0w 1
522FMHuber Martin Christian2286AUT5,5s ½
635Ghvamberia Nika2151GEO6,0- 0K
746Laiz Ibanez Hector2108ESP4,0w 1
830Shahaliyev Ismayil2206AZE5,5w ½
914FMThybo Jesper Sondergaard2334DEN4,5s 1
Lukiyanchuk Vladislav 2027 UKR Rp:1988 Pts. 5,5
190Skladtshikov Andrei1713EST4,0s 1
286Ziroyan David1745ARM6,0w 0
388Khvadagiani Nika1723GEO3,5s 1
414Lodici Lorenzo2223ITA6,5w 0
571Kilic Efe Mert1877TUR5,0s 0
674Akhvlediani Irakli1855GEO3,0w ½
764Kokje Joris1917NED2,5s 1
856Radovanovic Mihajlo1964SRB4,5w 1
920FMIoannidis Evgenios2154GRE4,5s 1
FM Matviishen Viktor 2404 UKR Rp:2449 Pts. 8,0
161Alvarez Albiol Victor1828ESP3,5s 1
238Morgunov Daniel1906AUT5,0w ½
334Mammadov Sadig1916AZE5,5s 1
420Davtyan Artur2020ARM3,5w 1
518Sidorov Anton2054RUS5,5s 1
612CMSargsyan Shant2116ARM6,5w 1
72FMKozak Adam2315HUN6,0s 1
813CMGavrilescu David2104ROU7,0w 1
94Lomasov Semen2259RUS7,0s ½
CM Shevchenko Kirill 2182 UKR Rp:2058 Pts. 6,5
168Zhang Zheming1810ENG3,0w 1
246Pajeken Jakob Leon1870GER3,5s 1
332Petriashvili Nikoloz1940GEO6,0w ½
433Karayev Kanan1925AZE6,0s 0
579Oboladze Luka1734GEO5,0w 1
648CMMuradli Mahammad1858AZE4,5s 0
747Kamer Kayra1866TUR5,5w 1
842Gasanov Zaur1895RUS5,5s 1
915Kalabukhov Bogdan2083RUS5,5w 1
Bilych Olexiy 1566 UKR Rp:1325 Pts. 3,0
12Tsoi Dmitry2034RUS6,5s 0
2103Kochavi Ori0ISR4,5w 1
3119Wartiovaara Oliver0FIN3,5s 1
420Solomon Asif1814ISR5,0w 0
532Sosovicka Jakub1723SVK3,5s 0
6109Naqopia Giorgi0GEO4,0w 1
733Eynullayev Altay1714AZE5,5s 0
8105Loladze Andria0GEO5,0w 0
991Dalbashvili Levan0GEO4,0s 0
Domalchuk-Jonasson Aleksandr 0 UKR Rp:1486 Pts. 3,5
132Sosovicka Jakub1723SVK3,5s 0
244Abelakiotis Stavros1659GRE5,0w 1
329Akhmetshin Alexander1753RUS4,5w 0
454Mursalli Matin1632AZE5,5s 0
5104Kutchoukov Daniel0NED3,0w 1
651Lovric Dino1648CRO4,0s 0
741Verma Aditya1674ENG3,5w 1
861Stsiapnou Mikita1568BLR3,5s ½
974Ochedzan Tymon1439POL4,5w 0
Yushko Igor 0 UKR Rp:973 Pts. 2,0
160Feyziyev Mirmusa1582AZE4,5s 0
2-bye- --- 1
364Gnojek Petr1557CZE3,5w 0
480Lamblin Alexandre1380MNC3,0s ½
517Morgunov Marc1838AUT4,0w 0
687Andrijashkin Deniss0EST3,5s 0
7112Rosol Alexander0AUT3,5w 0
890Cordey Colin0SUI2,0w 0
9107Mamuladze Nodar0GEO1,5s ½
Borysenko Andrii 0 UKR Rp:1043 Pts. 5,0
170Suleymanli Suleyman0AZE6,5s 0
274Theocharous Vassilis0CYP4,0w 0
368Sokolov Egor0RUS4,5s 0
473Talakvadze Andrea0GEO3,5w 1
520Basinas Konstantinos1249GRE3,5s 1
665Rousis Chrysostomos0CYP4,0w 0
776Trost Edvin0SWE3,0s 1
856Nuri Tunjay0AZE3,5w 1
947Kvikvinia Teimuraz0GEO4,0s 1
Goncharenko Oleksii 0 UKR Rp:1083 Pts. 2,5
178Vanduyfhuys Igor0BEL3,0s 1
24Paduano Claudio1610ITA7,5w 0
374Theocharous Vassilis0CYP4,0s ½
412Chyzy Jakub1462POL6,5w 0
568Sokolov Egor0RUS4,5s 0
676Trost Edvin0SWE3,0w 1
742Jishkariani Erekle0GEO5,5s 0
811Germanovs Georgijs1479LAT4,5s 0
93Allahverdiyev Zahid1694AZE3,5w 0
Eyvazli Ilkin 0 UKR Rp:1160 Pts. 6,0
182Zhosan Iannis0RUS4,0s 0
276Trost Edvin0SWE3,0w 1
375Tobak Mikhail0UKR5,0s 1
464Ramadanov Esat0BUL5,0w 0
574Theocharous Vassilis0CYP4,0s 1
68Stalmach Richard1516CZE6,0w 0
721Meers Hubert1142POL4,0w 1
865Rousis Chrysostomos0CYP4,0s 1
915Larichev Prokhor1373RUS5,0w 1
Mitusov Semen 0 UKR Rp:1426 Pts. 7,0
112Chyzy Jakub1462POL6,5s 1
210Daneshvar Bardiya1509GEO6,0w 0
322Popielarczyk Maciej1120POL5,0s 1
48Stalmach Richard1516CZE6,0w 1
56Aslanov Umid1551AZE5,5s 1
65Siniauski Artsiom1568BLR6,0w 0
714Zhao Haolin1433ENG6,0s 1
832Fatalizada Murad0AZE6,0w 1
959Piliposyan Robert0ARM6,0s 1
Tobak Mikhail 0 UKR Rp:1066 Pts. 5,0
134Gabriadze Nikoloz0GEO4,5s 0
231Elikashvili Andria0GEO2,0s 1
341Eyvazli Ilkin0UKR6,0w 0
428Belov Victor0RUS4,0w 1
522Popielarczyk Maciej1120POL5,0s 1
626Arveladze Lasha0GEO4,5w 1
732Fatalizada Murad0AZE6,0s 0
847Kvikvinia Teimuraz0GEO4,0w 1
918Khudiyev Sanan1342AZE6,0s 0
Yushko Andrei 0 UKR Pts. 1,0
139Habans Aguerrea Javier0ESP4,5- 0K
2-bye- --- 1
334Gabriadze Nikoloz0GEO4,5- 0K
4-not paired- --- 0
5-not paired- --- 0
6-not paired- --- 0
7-not paired- --- 0
8-not paired- --- 0
9-not paired- --- 0
WIM Tantsiura Maria 2352 UKR Rp:2077 Pts. 5,5
129WFMVisanescu Daria-Ioana2010ROU4,5s 0
243Khomeriki Ketevan1763GEO4,0w 0
349Gregusova Katarina1669SVK1,0s 1
451Kakulidis Ellen1647DEN3,5w 1
528Shamatava Ana2015GEO5,0s ½
633Voischeva Zinaida1959RUS4,5w 1
726Jacimovic Sara2029BIH4,5s 1
817Fuskova Martina2082CZE6,0w ½
927Heinemann Josefine2021GER6,0s ½
Bezkorovaina Mariia 2147 UKR Rp:1990 Pts. 4,5
138Nikolovska Dragana1893MKD3,0w 1
223Ratsma Rosa2060NED5,5s 0
332Choladze Mariam1966GEO5,0w 0
441Shepherd Katherine M1866ENG3,5s 1
534Federovski Adi1953ISR4,0w 1
621Hoare Amy B2063ENG4,0s ½

Show complete list

Advertisement
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 05.07.2020 08:40
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use