Logged on: Gast
Servertime 08.05.2024 06:53:19
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
R. Makavecko vardo greitųjų šachmatų turnyras 2014
Last update 20.09.2014 18:29:44, Creator/Last Upload: Margiris
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
1
FM
Genutis Mindaugas
LTU
2259
2
Bieliauskas Marius
LTU
2207
3
Viskelis Darius
LTU
2181
4
IM
Kaunas Kestutis s70
LTU
2166
5
Baliasnyj Timur
LTU
2161
6
Rimeikis Andrius
LTU
2117
7
Sumskis Rimvydas
LTU
2116
8
Juknis Paulius
LTU
2114
9
Tamosiunas Tomas
LTU
2106
10
Sutkevicius Juozas
LTU
2049
11
Ceponis Tadas m
LTU
2028
12
Masanauskas Antanas s60
LTU
2025
13
Kubilius Jonas
LTU
2012
14
WFM
Kaspute Vesta
LTU
1997
15
Stauskas Lukas m
LTU
1993
16
Giedraitis Kestutis s70
LTU
1982
17
Arulis Algimantas
LTU
1974
18
Ruksenas Romas
LTU
1950
19
Bucinskas Lukas m
LTU
1909
20
Petraitis Gintautas s60
LTU
1896
21
Gerasimovic Stanislav
LTU
1894
22
Zukauskas Arnas Povilas
LTU
1883
23
Kuras Vytautas s60
LTU
1865
24
Jonkus Lukas
LTU
1854
25
Sulgin Valerij
LTU
1828
26
Gailiunas Vytautas s60
LTU
1808
27
Ridzvanavicius Jonas (j)
LTU
1806
28
Semonaviciute Agne m
LTU
1800
29
Gurevicius Arunas
LTU
1797
30
Grigaliunas Viktoras
LTU
1788
31
Makackas Povilas
LTU
1786
32
Kutkaitis Romualdas
LTU
1782
33
Venckas Jonas s70
LTU
1779
34
Zebelis Rimantas s60
LTU
1779
35
Buzas Narvydas Antanas s70
LTU
1771
36
Cerniauskas Markas m
LTU
1758
37
Kraujunas Vladas s70
LTU
1756
38
Zygas Arunas s60
LTU
1755
39
Urbonas Kestutis
LTU
1749
40
Gailiunaite Saule m
LTU
1740
41
Mickus Benas m
LTU
1728
42
Putelis Vidmantas s70
LTU
1727
43
Edelman Jefim s70
ISR
1725
44
Jakutis Paulius
LTU
1716
45
Markelis Aleksandras s70
LTU
1705
46
Senavaitis Kazimieras
LTU
1699
47
Pleskis Gediminas
LTU
1689
48
Masaitis Antanas S60
LTU
1687
49
Molotkievic Aleksej
LTU
1686
50
Makulavicius Danielius s70
LTU
1676
51
Kuznecovas Tairas s60
LTU
1667
52
Tuinyla Juozas s60
LTU
1644
53
Jeremicius Sarunas
LTU
1632
54
Matulaitis Vidmantas
LTU
1627
55
Semonaviciute Migle m
LTU
1610
56
Dunauskas Linas
LTU
1599
57
Povilaitis Kamilijus
LTU
1586
58
Silkaitis Laimis m10
LTU
1583
59
Skripkiunas Benas m
LTU
1577
60
Juksta Karolis m
LTU
1564
61
Kruzinauskas Stasys
LTU
1564
62
Misiuk Monika m10
LTU
1561
63
Siugzdinis Tautvydas m
LTU
1560
64
Misiuk Emilija m10
LTU
1556
65
Misiuk Karolina m
LTU
1550
66
Posaskov Sergej
LTU
1543
67
Dambrauskas Algirdas s60
LTU
1537
68
Povilaitis Tomas m10
LTU
1527
69
Karpiejus Edvardas m
LTU
1502
70
Perminaite Guoda m
LTU
1500
71
Janulaitis Albertas m
LTU
1488
72
Posaskov Nikita m10
LTU
1452
73
Skietrys Eugenijus
LTU
1421
74
Paskauskas Zenonas s70
LTU
1415
75
Slikas Rokas m10
LTU
1404
76
Pluta Paulius m
LTU
1393
77
Liandzbergas Mykolas m10
LTU
1392
78
Labanauskas Dovydas m10
LTU
1389
79
Mickeviciute Gedmante m
LTU
1389
80
Tarulis Bronislavas s70
LTU
1366
81
Gluoksnis Jonas s70
LTU
1352
82
Bacianskas Reinoldas s70
LTU
1332
83
Jaskunaite Auguste m
LTU
1326
84
Cernikauskas Donatas m
LTU
1293
85
Vasiliauskas Ignas m10
LTU
1268
86
Plutaite Ausra m
LTU
1244
87
Sernaite Austeja m
LTU
1218
88
Komas Edgaras
LTU
1213
89
Ceponyte Barbora m10
LTU
1209
90
Perminaite Simona m10
LTU
1204
91
Laskevicius Benas m
LTU
1177
92
Alisauskaite Lina
LTU
0
93
Ausiuraitis Gustas m10
LTU
0
94
Bandzaityte Ingrida
LTU
0
95
Bulvicius Danielius m
LTU
0
96
Karalevicius Tomas
LTU
0
97
Kavaliauskas Tomas
LTU
0
98
Kazlauskas Redas m
LTU
0
99
Kocergovskij Anatolij S60
LTU
0
100
Kustinskis Aigaras m10
LTU
0
101
Malakauskas Ugnius m
LTU
0
102
Mickevicius Laurynas m
LTU
0
103
Miksys Mykolas m10
LTU
0
104
Norkeliunas Matas m10
LTU
0
105
Pangonyte Urte m10
LTU
0
106
Pauza Mykolas m10
LTU
0
107
Pauza Rokas m
LTU
0
108
Pluta Ricardas
LTU
0
109
Rackauskas Karolis m10
LTU
0
110
Sabaliauskas Paulius m
LTU
0
111
Smolenskas Lukas m
LTU
0
112
Strakalaite Austeja m10
LTU
0
113
Vakrinas Benas m
LTU
0
114
Valenta Henrikas m10
LTU
0
115
Vilkys Benediktas m10
LTU
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use