Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 15:08:48
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
VI TORNEO INTERNACIONAL CONCELLO DE RIANXO Sub 12
Last update 31.08.2014 12:01:29, Creator/Last Upload: FEDRACIÓN GALLEGA DE AJEDREZ (98)
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Gómez Carreño Martín
ESP
1525
XADREZ OURENSE
2
Seoane Castilla David
ESP
1468
Circulo Ferrolano
3
Mendez Rial Jorge
ESP
1456
Escola Xadrez Rianxo
4
Buitron Ramil David
ESP
1451
Gallaecia
5
López González Alfonso
ESP
1443
CIRCULO FERROLAN DE XADREZ
6
Hidalgo Mera Brais
ESP
1442
Alexandre Boveda
7
Gonzalez Magarinos Daniel
ESP
1433
Portas
8
Martinez Montes Juan Manuel
ESP
1315
EXP
9
Bayon Rolo Miguel Angel
ESP
1284
Fontecarmoa
10
Lobato Rey Pablo
ESP
1228
Fontecarmoa
11
Victorero Domínguez Oscar
ESP
1202
Fontecarmoa
12
Bravo Rodriguez Marco
ESP
0
Escola Xadrez Rianxo
13
Campaña Paz Antonio
ESP
0
C.M. Riveira
14
Castaño Calo Antonio
0
Bretema
15
Castaño Rodriguez Xian
ESP
0
Escola Xadrez Rianxo
16
Chaves Gomez Adrian
0
Escola Xadrez Rianxo
17
Chouza Barreiro Miguel
0
Marquiño
18
Coira Perez Diego
0
Escola Xadrez Rianxo
19
Crespo Fuentes Alex
0
Escola Lalin
20
Duran Otero Anxo
ESP
0
Fontecarmoa
21
Fernandez Rozas Javier
ESP
0
Smyslov Sada
22
Garrido Masid Cristina
ESP
0
sin club
23
Gonzalez Fernandez Pedro
0
U. Vigo
24
Lago Regenjo Adrian
0
Escola Xadrez Rianxo
25
Lopez Castro Jorge
0
Fontecarmoa
26
Miguez Garcia Xavi
ESP
0
Breogan
27
Outeiral Paz Mario
0
mato Boiro
28
Perol Hurtado Adrian
ESP
0
Peleteiro
29
Pousada Garcia Sergio
ESP
0
Club EXA
30
Quintans Fernandez Paula
0
xaquendum
31
Rama Novoa Gabriel
ESP
0
Lalin
32
Rei Figueira Brais
ESP
0
Escola Xadrez Rianxo
33
Represas Gomez Lucas
0
Lucena
34
Rial Varela Christian
0
Escola Xadrez Rianxo
35
Rodriguez Bardan Javier
0
Peleteiro
36
Somoza Alcalde Jorge
0
mato Boiro
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use