Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 16:39:33
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
LT Studenov 2014 B1 Rozřazovací turnaj
Last update 27.07.2014 09:48:50, Creator/Last Upload: Chess Federation of the Czech Republic
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Mach Petr
CZE
1325
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy
2
Hrdlička Jan
CZE
1262
Sk Ddm Slaný
3
Jelínek Oliver Tomáš
CZE
1250
Šk Řevnice
4
Stříž Vojtěch
CZE
1250
Chess Most
5
Karpecká Marie
CZE
1238
Šk Řevnice
6
Pinkas Jiří
CZE
1226
Tj Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
7
Handl Petr
CZE
1224
Šachový Klub Zdice
8
Karpecki Jan Štěpán
CZE
1201
Šk Řevnice
9
Kolomazník Jiří
CZE
1174
Šk Řevnice
10
Rosenbaumová Lea
CZE
1169
Šachový Klub Zdice
11
Vebr Vojtěch
CZE
1147
Tj Neratovice
12
Baláš Jan
CZE
1100
Šk Řevnice
13
Karpecki Jiří
CZE
1100
Šk Řevnice
14
Semová Lada
CZE
1100
Chess Most
15
Verner Ondřej
CZE
1100
Tj Neratovice
16
Šťastný Šimon
CZE
1100
Sokol Bakov Nad Jizerou
17
Kolomazník Ondřej
CZE
1095
Šk Řevnice
18
Balicz Oldřich
CZE
1086
Sokol Bakov Nad Jizerou
19
Zeman Radim
CZE
1074
Sokol Bakov Nad Jizerou
20
Pavela Vojtěch
CZE
1068
Sk Ddm Slaný
21
Zentner Jan
CZE
1065
Sk Ddm Slaný
22
Švejdar Petr
CZE
1064
Sokol Bakov Nad Jizerou
23
Burcal Michal
CZE
1000
Zdice
24
Burda Jakub
CZE
1000
Tj Neratovice
25
Davídková Barbora
CZE
1000
Most
26
Dufek Antonín
CZE
1000
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
27
Gregus Lukáš
CZE
1000
Aš
28
Haase Emil
CZE
1000
Všfs
29
Hanuš Adam
CZE
1000
Nosálov
30
Hanzelín Matěj
CZE
1000
Mšeno
31
Heidler Jan
CZE
1000
Mšeno
32
Hrabánek Antonín
CZE
1000
Tj Aero Odolena Voda
33
Janoušek Erik
CZE
1000
Mnichovo Hradiště
34
Kalina Šimon
CZE
1000
Šk Řevnice
35
Kameník Jiří
CZE
1000
Tj Aero Odolena Voda
36
Kolomazník Martin
CZE
1000
Řevnice
37
Miksa Jonáš
CZE
1000
Dolní Cetno
38
Pinkas Filip
CZE
1000
Tj Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
39
Spousta Jan
CZE
1000
Šachový Klub Zdice
40
Valenta Antonín
CZE
1000
Praha
41
Vtelenský Hynek
CZE
1000
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
42
Vtelenský Václav
CZE
1000
Mladá Boleslav
43
Vyhlas Josef
CZE
1000
Mšeno
44
Vyhlas Vít
CZE
1000
Mšeno
45
Zentner Vojtěch
CZE
1000
Sk Ddm Slaný
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use