No. | | Name | FED | Rtg | Club/City |
1 | GM | Fedorchuk Sergey A | UKR | 2671 | Ucrania |
2 | GM | Delchev Aleksander | BUL | 2639 | Balaguer |
3 | GM | Mamedov Nidjat | AZE | 2577 | Azerbaiyan |
4 | GM | Epishin Vladimir | RUS | 2566 | Rusia |
5 | GM | Maze Sebastien | FRA | 2565 | Francia |
6 | GM | Mirzoev Azer | AZE | 2543 | Azerbaiyan |
7 | GM | Ibrahimov Rasul | AZE | 2535 | Azerbaiyan |
8 | GM | Narciso Dublan Marc | ESP | 2509 | Montcada |
9 | IM | Corrales Jimenez Fidel | CUB | 2502 | Badalona |
10 | IM | Cuartas Medina Jaime Alexander | COL | 2496 | Montcada |
11 | IM | Veingold Aleksandr | EST | 2485 | Estonia |
12 | GM | Babaev Rashad | AZE | 2482 | Azerbaiyan |
13 | GM | Barsov Alexei | UZB | 2480 | Urbekistan |
14 | IM | Muñoz Pantoja Miguel | PER | 2478 | Escola Escacs Barcelona |
15 | FM | Cruz Cristhian | PER | 2473 | SCC Sabadell |
16 | IM | Libiszewski Fabien | FRA | 2465 | Francia |
17 | GM | Komljenovic Davorin | CRO | 2462 | Croacia |
18 | GM | Djuric Stefan | SRB | 2460 | Serbia |
19 | FM | Perez Mitjans Orelvis | CUB | 2438 | SCC Sabadell |
20 | IM | Rojas Luis | CHI | 2428 | Mollet |
21 | IM | Kovacevic Slobodan | SRB | 2426 | Serbia |
22 | GM | Pogorelov Ruslan | UKR | 2423 | Sta. Eugenia |
23 | FM | Cruz Filemon | PER | 2403 | Montmelo |
24 | IM | Pomes Marcet Juan | ESP | 2388 | Terrassa |
25 | FM | Lorenzo De La Riva Lazaro | ESP | 2366 | Balaguer |
26 | IM | Rios Parra Alejandro | COL | 2349 | Montcada |
27 | FM | Pares Vives Natalia | ESP | 2340 | Comtal |
28 | cm | Montell Lorenzo Joan Carlos | ESP | 2309 | Reus Deportiu |
29 | IM | Burgos Figueroa Carlos E | ESA | 2259 | Jake |
30 | cm | De La Riva Aguado Jorge | ESP | 2229 | Foment |
31 | | Barbero Senidic Alejandro | ESP | 2176 | Jake |
32 | | Bruned Segura Mario | ESP | 2160 | Lleida |
33 | | Khaidorov Viacheslav | ESP | 2154 | Tarragona |
34 | cm | Valls Marti Artur | ESP | 2147 | Reus Ploms |
35 | | Rafols Albet Josep | ESP | 2143 | Vilafranca |
36 | | Morros Faura Ricard | ESP | 2142 | Mollet |
37 | | Sanchez Devesa Antoni | ESP | 2137 | SCC Sabadell |
38 | | Belles Garcia Vicente | ESP | 2133 | Alcanar |
39 | | Rosell Formosa Jaime | ESP | 2108 | Sant Sadurni |
40 | | Garcia Rubio Jose Antonio | ESP | 2104 | Terrassa |
41 | | Fernandez Muixi Francesc | ESP | 2100 | Reus Deportiu |
42 | | Aranda Flores Jordi | ESP | 2095 | Olesa |
43 | | Margalef Guell Jordi | ESP | 2052 | Reus Ploms |
44 | | Rodriguez Becerro Miquel | ESP | 2049 | Vilafranca |
45 | | Palacios Pena Gerardo | ESP | 2045 | Castelldefels |
46 | | Fernandez Soriano Ruben | ESP | 2033 | Reus Deportiu |
47 | | Ordobas Martinez Vicens | ESP | 2032 | Constanti |
48 | | Lluverol Torrents Salvador | ESP | 2029 | Vilafranca |
49 | | Marina De La Torre Ivan | ESP | 2023 | Gran Penya |
50 | | Gensana Berzunces Joan | ESP | 2016 | Lleida |
51 | | Alcazar Pascual Lluis | ESP | 2014 | SCC Sabadell |
52 | | Ramos Lor Jose | ESP | 2013 | Amposta |
53 | | Jordan Garcia Jose Maria | ESP | 2006 | Congres |
54 | | Valera Cabre Ignacio | ESP | 2001 | Tarragona |
55 | | Luke Brezmes Cristofer | ESP | 2000 | Tarragona |
56 | | Cortes Simon Pedro Antonio | ESP | 1999 | Reus Deportiu |
57 | | Boldu Soto Roger | ESP | 1994 | Escacs Reus |
58 | | Pique Safont Joan Manel | ESP | 1993 | Tarrega |
59 | | Galimany Rovira Xavier | ESP | 1992 | Torredembarra |
60 | | Vila Cairo Gerard | ESP | 1983 | S. Coloma de Queralt |
61 | | Pescador Serrano Javier | ESP | 1978 | Hospitalet Infant |
62 | | Alonso Perez Luis | ESP | 1949 | El Castell |
63 | | Cases Arasa Jordi | ESP | 1942 | Escacs Reus |
64 | | Ventura Rius Andreu | ESP | 1931 | Salou |
65 | | Palomo Teruel Xavier | ESP | 1918 | Reus Deportiu |
66 | | Mallol Muste Marc | ESP | 1895 | Tarragona |
67 | | Mendoza Barbera Pablo | ESP | 1893 | Sitges |
68 | | Orti Boix Miquel Lluis | ESP | 1890 | Alcanar |
69 | | Sanchez Urpi Oriol | ESP | 1890 | Sant Sadurni |
70 | | Espasa Gonzalez Jaime | ESP | 1878 | Martorell |
71 | | Capdevila Vallve Jordi | ESP | 1868 | Valls |
72 | | Sanchez Cobo Javier | ESP | 1853 | Sant Sadurni |
73 | | Palleja Miro Joaquin | ESP | 1847 | Reus Deportiu |
74 | | Schweitzer Paul | GER | 1830 | Torredembarra |
75 | | Solsona Manonelles Josep | ESP | 1827 | Capablanca |
76 | | Mateu Valentines Josep Antoni | ESP | 1800 | Vilafranca |
77 | | Barbero Rodriguez Nelson | ESP | 1785 | El Prat |
78 | | Roig Serra Joan | ESP | 1784 | Reus Deportiu |
79 | | Torres Serrano Nuria | ESP | 1769 | Mora d'Ebre |
80 | | Sola Sendra Francesc | ESP | 1766 | S. Coloma de Queralt |
81 | | Miquel Erice Joan | ESP | 1727 | Tarragona |
82 | | Pino Muñoz Francisca | ESP | 1722 | Reus Ploms |
83 | | Bulto Gonzalvo Ramon | ESP | 1704 | Vila-seca |
84 | | Villar Ariño Victor | ESP | 1603 | Reus Deportiu |
85 | | Canti Sendra Xavier | ESP | 1583 | Reus Deportiu |
86 | | Caixal Pique Jordi | ESP | 1581 | Valls |
87 | | Cots Valls Antoni | ESP | 1987 | Tarrega |
88 | | Cifuentes Freixas Ricard | ESP | 1978 | Reus Deportiu |
89 | | Vidal Bermejo Joan Angel | ESP | 1947 | S. Coloma de Queralt |
90 | | Romeu De La Cruz Josep | ESP | 1943 | Torredembarra |
91 | | Aubanell Ber Sergi | ESP | 1927 | Gandesa |
92 | | Moreno Gimenez Gerard | ESP | 1910 | Espluga de Francoli |
93 | | Colet Solanas Jose Antonio | ESP | 1873 | Cambrils |
94 | | Marsella Hidalgo David | ESP | 1867 | Constanti |
95 | | Nogues Angles Domingo | ESP | 1860 | Masroig |
96 | | Carrete Recasens Jordi | ESP | 1834 | La Selva |
97 | | Escur Hereu Joaquim | ESP | 1834 | Vallfogona |
98 | | Olive Oller Guim | ESP | 1810 | Valls |
99 | | Torres Diaz Juan | ESP | 1802 | Mora d'Ebre |
100 | | Cosmin Preda Julian | ESP | 1795 | Salou |
101 | | Velasco Morros Amadeo | ESP | 1795 | La Selva |
102 | | Llop Gomez Sergi | ESP | 1778 | Reus Ploms |
103 | | Estevez De La Puente Oliver | ESP | 1777 | Calldetenes |
104 | | Romero Sanchez Fernando | ESP | 1765 | Duesaigues |
105 | | Sanchez Urpi Xavier | ESP | 1749 | Sant Sadurni |
106 | | Casas Llevat Magi | ESP | 1731 | Reus Ploms |
107 | | Garcia Espelta Nuria | ESP | 1730 | Flix |
108 | | Pi Ciurana Josep | ESP | 1725 | Reus Deportiu |
109 | | Caparros Serena Julian | ESP | 1720 | Reus Ploms |
110 | | Villadent Isern Joaquim | ESP | 1720 | La Selva |
111 | | Alonso Nieto Adria | ESP | 1713 | El Castell |
112 | | Estopa Masdeu Andreu | ESP | 1713 | Tarragona |
113 | | Mateos Lopez Javier | ESP | 1707 | Vilafranca |
114 | | Rigol Llort Joan | ESP | 1703 | Vilafranca |
115 | | Olivella Benitez Natalia | ESP | 1701 | Reus Ploms |
116 | | Boldu Soto Oriol | ESP | 1700 | Escacs Reus |
117 | | Cabanillas Roca Fanny | ESP | 1700 | Torredembarra |
118 | | Cabo Izquierdo Mario | ESP | 1700 | Reus Ploms |
119 | | Casas Llevat Jaume | ESP | 1700 | Reus Ploms |
120 | | Garriga Cazorla Pere | ESP | 1700 | Sant Gervasi |
121 | | Llorens Duch Pere Lluis | ESP | 1700 | S. Coloma de Queralt |
122 | | Mateos Lopez Francisco De Borj | ESP | 1700 | Vilafranca |
123 | | Palomares Fite Jordi | ESP | 1700 | Barcelona-Vulca |
124 | | Solsona Marti Oriol | ESP | 1700 | Montblanc |
125 | | Terrones Launes Xenia | ESP | 1700 | Mora d'Ebre |
126 | | Torres Serrano Maria | ESP | 1700 | Mora d'Ebre |
127 | | Valencia Gutierrez Jesica | ESP | 1700 | La Selva |