Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 12:42:32
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Jugendschachrallye 2014 Mils A
Last update 17.06.2014 09:26:21, Creator/Last Upload: Landesverband Tirol
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Kruckenhauser Arthur
AUT
1696
Verein Für Jugendschach Kundl
2
Pellizzari Sebastian
AUT
1624
Schwaz
3
Zhbanova Angelina
AUT
1485
Sparkasse Jenbach
4
Lindner Johannes
AUT
1463
Holly Mils
5
Schwarz Benedikt
AUT
1405
Absam
6
Wagner Leopold Franziskus
AUT
1390
Wolfurt
7
Wischounig Laurin
AUT
1366
Tiroler Schachschule
8
Wolfahrt Noah
GER
1366
Langkampfen
9
Eliskases Simon
AUT
1289
Tiroler Schachschule
10
Nat Victor
AUT
1289
Tiroler Schachschule
11
Rohrleitner Noel
AUT
1273
Olymp. Dorf Innsbruck
12
Sakic Belma
AUT
1265
Bretze Hall In Tirol
13
Leitl Stefan
AUT
1261
Tiroler Schachschule
14
Schaefer Roland
AUT
1260
Verein Für Jugendschach Kundl
15
Kasticky Lukas
AUT
1182
Langkampfen
16
Wurzer Miriam
AUT
1173
Bretze Hall In Tirol
17
Nat Peter
AUT
1172
Tiroler Schachschule
18
Schennach Nikolaus
AUT
1159
Tiroler Schachschule
19
Heiß Hannes
AUT
1149
Absam
20
Haslwanter Celina
AUT
1115
Imst
21
Wurzer Valentin
AUT
1106
Bretze Hall In Tirol
22
Schaefer Clemens
AUT
1094
Verein Für Jugendschach Kundl
23
Mühlmann Tobias
AUT
1050
Langkampfen
24
Ellmerer Antonio
GER
1028
Langkampfen
25
Steyer Rene
AUT
1010
Holly Mils
26
Pirchmoser Matteo
AUT
1000
Absam
27
Schöpf Michael
AUT
978
Bretze Hall In Tirol
28
Bergmeister Thomas
AUT
969
Holly Mils
29
Presetschnik Manuel
AUT
893
Langkampfen
30
Wesely Matthias
AUT
868
Absam
31
Kinzner Christoph
AUT
825
Bretze Hall In Tirol
32
Hochschwarzer Mona
Aut
800
Schwaz
33
Pitscheider Jan
AUT
800
Absam
34
Sena Segura Nico
AUT
800
Olymp. Dorf Innsbruck
35
Wurzer Andre
AUT
800
Bretze Hall In Tirol
36
Beitz Hannah
GER
0
Langkampfen
37
Kantner Judith
AUT
0
Hak/Has Innsbruck
38
Lechner Linus
AUT
0
Tiroler Schachschule
39
Mattersberger Philipp
AUT
0
Tiroler Schachschule
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use