Núm. | Nom | Elo | FED | Club/Ciutat | Nom |
1 | Alarcon Casellas Rolando | 2378 | CUB | Montcada | Grup A |
2 | Aldeguer Latorre Josep | 1946 | CAT | Castelldefels | Grup B |
3 | Amigo Cervello Juan | 1859 | ESP | L'espluga | Grup A |
4 | Aranzana Areste Alberto | 1990 | ESP | Lleida | Grup A |
5 | Aubanell Ber Sergi | 2039 | CAT | Peo Vuit | Grup B |
6 | Barberans Sola Sebastia | 1977 | CAT | Torredembarra | Grup B |
7 | Benet Morant Damia | 2048 | ESP | Reus Deportiu | Grup A |
8 | Bernad Bellon Jose Maria | 1807 | ESP | ARAGON | Grup A |
9 | Bernad Suarez Antonio | 1713 | ESP | ARAGON | Grup A |
10 | Blasco Cusido Francesc | 2083 | CAT | Valls | Grup B |
11 | Brusco Paris Judith | 1779 | CAT | Valls | Grup B |
12 | Burg Twan | 2508 | NED | Sant Josep Badalona | Grup A |
13 | Burniol Clotet Sergi | 1803 | CAT | Catalonia | Grup B |
14 | Burniol Coch Angel | 1811 | CAT | Catalonia | Grup B |
15 | Caba Torra Joan | 1899 | CAT | Cambrils | Grup B |
16 | Caballero Gomez-Casero Emilio | 1937 | CAT | Torredembarra | Grup B |
17 | Cao Carlo | 1812 | ITA | | Grup A |
18 | Carabaño Crivelle Joan Ramon | 1912 | CAT | Valls | Grup B |
19 | Carrete Recasens Jordi | 1951 | CAT | La Selva | Grup B |
20 | Cartanya Caro Pau | 1747 | CAT | Valls | Grup B |
21 | Castillo Dalmau Arnau | 1866 | CAT | Vila Olimpica | Grup B |
22 | Castillo Dalmau Albert | 1695 | ESP | Vila Olimpica | Grup A |
23 | Castro Cruz Jesus | 1720 | CAT | Tarragona | Grup B |
24 | Comes Nolla Grabriel | 1912 | CAT | Torredembarra | Grup B |
25 | Cucurull Deu Salvador | 1894 | CAT | Tarragona | Grup B |
26 | Elizondo Marguet Juan Marcos | 1837 | ESP | EUSKADI | Grup A |
27 | Esteban Fernandez Josep M | 1626 | ESP | Capablanca | Grup A |
28 | Estruch Andreu Lluc | 1805 | CAT | Ponts | Grup B |
29 | Estruch Andreu Guim | 1797 | CAT | Ponts | Grup B |
30 | Fabregat Planella Joaquim | 1852 | CAT | Sitges | Grup B |
31 | Farran Martos Francesc X. | 2314 | ESP | Tarragona | Grup A |
32 | Fernandez Alvarez Xavier | 1700 | CAT | Once Reus | Grup B |
33 | Furriol Gavaldá Emili | 1700 | CAT | Gava | Grup B |
34 | Galimany Rovira Xavier | 2017 | ESP | Torredembarra | Grup A |
35 | Girona Masdeu Joan | 1973 | CAT | La Selva | Grup B |
36 | Girona Masdeu Jordi | 1936 | CAT | La Selva | Grup B |
37 | Girona Rovira Albert | 1841 | CAT | La Selva | Grup B |
38 | Gonzalez Rodriguez Jorge A. | 2385 | COL | Figueres | Grup A |
39 | Guasch Murtra Josep Maria | 1991 | ESP | L'Espluga | Grup A |
40 | Guix Torres David | 2045 | ESP | Franqueses | Grup A |
41 | Hernandez-Villaescusa Hirsch Henrik | 1700 | CAT | Escola Salou | Grup B |
42 | Hernandez-Villaescusa Saurí Pau | 1700 | CAT | Escola Salou | Grup B |
43 | Juberias Segura Santiago | 2050 | ESP | Casablanca Zaragoza-ARA | Grup A |
44 | Lasinskas Povilas | 2212 | LTU | | Grup A |
45 | Llacuna Roca Josep | 1831 | CAT | Torredembarra | Grup B |
46 | Llop Llop Josep | 1807 | CAT | Capablanca | Grup B |
47 | Llorach Gracia Tomas | 1700 | CAT | Reus Ploms | Grup B |
48 | Lluverol Torrents Salvador | 1969 | ESP | Vilafranca | Grup A |
49 | Marce Miracle Joan | 1846 | CAT | Prat | Grup B |
50 | Margalef Guell Jordi | 1955 | ESP | Reus Deportiu | Grup A |
51 | Marti Olivella Gerard | 1830 | CAT | Vilafranca | Grup B |
52 | Masalias Mira Marc | 1925 | CAT | Vila-Rodona | Grup B |
53 | Midonet Matthieu | 2161 | FRA | | Grup A |
54 | Mila Tejera Jordi | 2041 | ESP | Gran Penya de Vilanova | Grup A |
55 | Monell Camarasa David | 2254 | AND | Vallfogona | Grup A |
56 | Morales Mendizabal Pere | 1839 | CAT | Torrenegra | Grup B |
57 | Navarro Perez Manuel | 2096 | ESP | Sant Boi | Grup A |
58 | Nieves Alarcon Josep Antoni | 1786 | ESP | Torredembarra | Grup A |
59 | Perez Mitjans Orelvis | 2414 | ESP | Sant Josep Badalona | Grup A |
60 | Pino Muñoz Francisca | 1925 | CAT | Reus Ploms | Grup B |
61 | Pogorelov Ruslan | 2350 | UKR | ARAGON | Grup A |
62 | Pons Huguet Sergi | 1758 | CAT | Torredembarra | Grup B |
63 | Ramos Rodriguez Luis Miguel | 1751 | CAT | Tarragona | Grup B |
64 | Raventos Jane Agusti | 1749 | CAT | Vilafranca | Grup B |
65 | Rovira Chacon Mª Merce | 1791 | CAT | La Selva | Grup B |
66 | Ruiz Font Elisabet | 2063 | ESP | Vilafranca | Grup A |
67 | Salvado Obrero Ivan | 1950 | ESP | Peo Vuit | Grup A |
68 | Salvador Duch Josep Maria | 1977 | ESP | Escola Salou | Grup A |
69 | Salvat Duch Carles Enric | 2015 | CAT | Escacs Reus | Grup B |
70 | Sanchez Bernardino Miguel A | 2043 | ESP | Tarragona | Grup A |
71 | Santolaria Pena M | 1902 | ESP | Peon Doblado | Grup A |
72 | Sarto Ramos Angel | 1963 | ESP | ARAGON | Grup A |
73 | Schweitzer Paul | 1896 | GER | Torredembarra | Grup B |
74 | Segura Riba Jose Mª | 1815 | CAT | Cambrils | Grup B |
75 | Solsona Manonelles Josep | 1671 | ESP | Capablanca | Grup A |
76 | Terreu Serra Francesc | 2085 | CAT | Valls | Grup B |
77 | Terrones Hernandez Jonathan | 1943 | CAT | Franqueses | Grup B |
78 | Torrents Busquet Martí | 1876 | CAT | Vilafranca | Grup B |
79 | Torres Royo Pedro | 1893 | ESP | Tortosa | Grup A |
80 | Umudova Nargiz | 2210 | AZE | | Grup A |
81 | Valarezzo Ricard Pedro | 1832 | ESP | Castelldefels | Grup A |
82 | Valle Romeu Marc | 1914 | CAT | Vilafranca | Grup B |
83 | Villar Ariño Victor | 2059 | CAT | Reus Deportiu | Grup B |
84 | Vinas Racionero Josep | 2010 | ESP | Vilafranca | Grup A |
85 | Vizcaino Pero David | 2047 | CAT | Cambrils | Grup B |
86 | Zumel Zea Javier | 1569 | ESP | Pueblo Nuevo MADRID | Grup B |