Logged on: Gast
Servertime 10.05.2024 00:17:13
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
2014 Chinese Chess League Division A
Last update 09.12.2014 10:16:51, Creator/Last Upload: Chinesechessassociation
Search for player or team
Search
Board Pairings
Round 8 on 2014/07/24 at 13:00
Bo.
12
Beijing
Rtg
-
10
Guangdong
Rtg
3 : 2
1.1
GM
Xiu Deshun
2550
-
Xu Yinglun
2421
½ - ½
1.2
Wang Yiye
2431
-
GM
Zeng Chongsheng
2540
½ - ½
1.3
GM
Yu Yangyi
2705
-
GM
Li Shilong
2495
1 - 0
1.4
GM
Zhao Xue
2514
-
IM
Munguntuul Batkhuyag
2438
½ - ½
1.5
WGM
Wang Jue
2367
-
Li Xueyi
2139
½ - ½
Bo.
11
Jiangsu
Rtg
-
9
Tianjing
Rtg
3 : 2
2.1
GM
Wei Yi
2668
-
GM
Ma Qun
2621
1 - 0
2.2
Lin Chen
2448
-
GM
Malakhov Vladimir
2708
½ - ½
2.3
GM
Yu Ruiyuan
2552
-
GM
Wang Yue
2720
0 - 1
2.4
WGM
Guo Qi
2458
-
GM
Ushenina Anna
2495
½ - ½
2.5
IM
Shen Yang
2475
-
WIM
Ni Shiqun
2262
1 - 0
Bo.
1
Qingdao Experimental School
Rtg
-
8
Chengdu
Rtg
2 : 3
3.1
Wang Tongsen
2185
-
Liu Guanchu
2389
0 - 1
3.2
Mu Ke
2413
-
FM
Li Di
2251
0 - 1
3.3
Ma Zhonghan
2459
-
Xu Xiangyu Chn
2221
½ - ½
3.4
WIM
Gong Qianyun
2349
-
Ren Xiaoyi
2130
½ - ½
3.5
Lei Tingjie
2421
-
WFM
Li Yunshan
1951
1 - 0
Bo.
2
Shandong
Rtg
-
7
Qingdao Qingwei
Rtg
4½: ½
4.1
GM
Zhao Jun
2585
-
Zhou Jiangnan
2100
1 - 0
4.2
IM
Liu Qingnan
2510
-
Fang Yuxiang
2295
½ - ½
4.3
GM
Wen Yang
2586
-
Yu Chaojie
2107
1 - 0
4.4
Sun Fanghui
2077
-
Yang Yingxia
1827
1 - 0
4.5
WFM
Xiao Yiyi
2248
-
Lv Jingen
1823
1 - 0
Bo.
3
Zhejiang
Rtg
-
6
Shanghai
Rtg
2 : 3
5.1
GM
Ding Liren
2732
-
GM
Zhou Jianchao
2587
1 - 0
5.2
GM
Lu Shanglei
2578
-
GM
Ni Hua
2683
½ - ½
5.3
Lan Zilun
2177
-
IM
Lou Yiping
2461
½ - ½
5.4
Zhu Jiner
1922
-
WGM
Zhang Xiaowen
2355
0 - 1
5.5
WGM
Ding Yixin
2440
-
WGM
Ju Wenjun
2568
0 - 1
Bo.
4
Hebei
Rtg
-
5
Chongqing
Rtg
2 : 3
6.1
IM
Wan Yunguo
2482
-
IM
Wang Chen
2473
½ - ½
6.2
GM
Wang Rui
2394
-
GM
Zhou Weiqi
2614
0 - 1
6.3
IM
Yang Kaiqi
2351
-
GM
Zvjaginsev Vadim
2649
½ - ½
6.4
WIM
Zhai Mo
2325
-
WGM
Huang Qian
2464
½ - ½
6.5
WIM
Wang Doudou
2215
-
WGM
Tan Zhongyi
2465
½ - ½
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use