Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 10:41:03
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Cupa Petreului Ed. V-a Grupa C
Last update 24.05.2014 17:48:13, Creator/Last Upload: dombi rudolf
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
II
Pop Viktoria
ROU
1394
Lps Satu Mare
2
III
Miron Cezar-Andrei
ROU
1120
Cs Unio Satu Mare
3
II
Puscas Eli-Madian
ROU
1107
Palatul Copiilor Oradea
4
III
Mudure Cristiana-Raluca-Maria
ROU
1094
Lps Satu Mare
5
III
Illyes Tamas
ROU
1022
Cs Partyum Marghita
6
III
Pinter Gergo
ROU
1001
Cs Partyum Marghita
7
Anghelus Alexandru-Mihai
ROU
1001
Cs Unio Satu Mare
8
Braun David
ROU
1001
Szekelyhid
9
Chira Cosmin-Florian
ROU
1001
Cs Partyum Marghita
10
Crisan David
ROU
1001
Cs Partyum Marghita
11
Cser Ivette
ROU
1001
Szekelyhid
12
Fabian Bence
HUN
1001
Debrecen
13
Floroncut Robert
ROU
1001
Marghita
14
Halasz Matyas
ROU
1001
Marghita
15
Hereda Darius
ROU
1001
Oradea
16
Hereda David
ROU
1001
Oradea
17
Kovacs Julia
ROU
1001
Popesti
18
Kovacs Norbert
ROU
1001
Popesti
19
Kovacs Oliver
ROU
1001
Abramut
20
Major Tamas
ROU
1001
Marghita
21
Nagy Akos
ROU
1001
Szekelyhid
22
Nagy Mihaly Jr.
HUN
1001
Nagyrabe
23
Ortan Raul
ROU
1001
Marghita
24
Peli Zsombor
ROU
1001
Szekelyhid
25
Pinter Roland-Arnold
ROU
1001
Cs Partyum Marghita
26
Rozsa Akos
ROU
1001
Szekelyhid
27
Rozsa Tunde
ROU
1001
Szekelyhid
28
Sarkadi Nandor
ROU
1001
Cs Partyum Marghita
29
Serfezeu Sebastian
ROU
1001
Szekelyhid
30
Szabo Tamas
ROU
1001
Oradea
31
Szabo Katalin
ROU
1001
Oradea
32
Cosztolas Darius
ROU
1000
Marghita
33
Csillik Akos
ROU
1000
Petreu
34
Duszko Maria
ROU
1000
Marghita
35
Hasznosi Bendeguz
ROU
1000
Szekelyhid
36
Kis Kalman
ROU
1000
Szekelyhid
37
Kis Krisztian
ROU
1000
Szekelyhid
38
Konc Sebastian
ROU
1000
Szekelyhid
39
Pal Bianka
ROU
1000
Szekelyhid
40
Toplitan Andrei
ROU
1000
Marghita
41
Vinkler Mate
ROU
1000
Marghita
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use