39. ročník Přeboru města Vsetína - Národní Open Poslední aktualizace05.07.2014 13:33:24, Creator/Last Upload: Chess Federation of the Czech Republic
Startovní listina
Čís. | | Jméno | FED | Rtg | Klub/Místo |
1 | | Macura Emil | CZE | 2004 | Fatra Slavia Napajedla |
2 | | Lukaštík Jaroslav | CZE | 1912 | Sokol Ústí |
3 | | Hapka Tomáš | CZE | 1867 | Podhradní Lhota |
4 | | Mička Norbert | CZE | 1802 | TJ Mořkov |
5 | | Martinec Jan | CZE | 1780 | SK Žamberk |
6 | | Vilém Rostislav | CZE | 1766 | Zbrojovka Vsetín |
7 | | Beluská Tereza | CZE | 1756 | Beskydská šachová škola o.s. |
8 | | Parák František | CZE | 1724 | Sokol Ústí |
9 | | Palla Rostislav | CZE | 1717 | TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou |
10 | | Sovadina Martin | CZE | 1717 | SK EMKaD Holešov |
11 | | Bambušek Vladislav | CZE | 1686 | ŠO TJ Karolinka |
12 | | Klíma Martin | CZE | 1684 | ŠO TJ Karolinka |
13 | | Halamíček Radek | CZE | 1678 | Beskydská šachová škola o.s. |
14 | | Růžička Jiří | CZE | 1667 | Zbrojovka Vsetín |
15 | | Slanicay Gabriel | CZE | 1661 | ŠO Kunovice |
16 | | Surý Jaroslav | CZE | 1650 | Sokol Hošťálková |
17 | | Gřesová Zuzana | CZE | 1641 | Beskydská šachová škola o.s. |
18 | | Helebrand František | CZE | 1640 | TJ Spartak Vlašim |
19 | | Kopal Vladimír | CZE | 1635 | SK Žamberk |
20 | | Liška Pavel | CZE | 1621 | Sokol Val.Polanka |
21 | | Vlková Anežka | CZE | 1616 | TJ Spartak Vlašim |
22 | | Zgarba Radek | CZE | 1614 | Sokol Ústí |
23 | | Vraj Karel | CZE | 1605 | Sokol Hošťálková |
24 | | Klímek David | CZE | 1600 | Zbrojovka Vsetín |
25 | | Prda Jan | CZE | 1580 | TJ Valašské Meziříčí |
26 | | Mladý Pavel | CZE | 1564 | Zbrojovka Vsetín |
27 | | Vraj Ondřej | CZE | 1555 | Sokol Hošťálková |
28 | | Bierská Adéla | CZE | 1549 | Zbrojovka Vsetín |
29 | | Žídek Daniel | CZE | 1544 | Beskydská šachová škola o.s. |
30 | | Novák Libor | CZE | 1541 | TJ Valašské Meziříčí |
31 | | Peterka Josef | CZE | 1539 | TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice |
32 | | Adamčík David | CZE | 1537 | TJ Mořkov |
33 | | Budík Pavel | CZE | 1536 | Zbrojovka Vsetín |
34 | | Trčálek Lukáš | CZE | 1480 | Sokol Ústí |
35 | | Haška Filip | CZE | 1412 | Beskydská šachová škola o.s. |
36 | | Černotík Jaroslav | CZE | 1404 | Sokol Bystřička |
37 | | Hrbáček Pavel | CZE | 1367 | Sokol Huslenky |
38 | | Matůš Filip | CZE | 1335 | Sokol Ústí |
39 | | Dančáková Klára | CZE | 1191 | Zbrojovka Vsetín |
40 | | Dvořák Martin | CZE | 1185 | Zbrojovka Vsetín |
41 | | Martinec Daniel | CZE | 1083 | Zbrojovka Vsetín |
42 | | Budík Tomáš | CZE | 1000 | Zbrojovka Vsetín |
43 | | Kovář Matěj | CZE | 1000 | Sokol Ústí |
44 | | Mládek Jiří | CZE | 1000 | TJ Valašské Meziříčí |
45 | | Ryšánek Jakub | CZE | 1000 | TJ Valašské Meziříčí |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|