Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Bleskový den Mirka Jurky

Last update 04.06.2014 20:55:38, Creator/Last Upload: chess federation of the czech republic

Starting rank

No.NameFEDRtgClub/City
1GMPolak TomasCZE2510Zikuda Turnov
2GMVelicka PetrCZE2478Sachovy klub HM Ostrava
3FMCerveny MartinCZE24252222 Polabiny
4GMBlatny PavelCZE2386Tatran Litovel
5IMZwardon VojtechCZE2373BSS Frydek-Mistek
6IMBures JaroslavCZE2337Agentura 64 Grygov
7IMVyskocil NeklanCZE2331SK Duras BVK
8FMHolemar DavidCZE2330Moravska Slavia Brno
9Roubalik JakubCZE2329ŠK Zlín
10Urbanec LadislavCZE2296nereg.
11FMBurdalev KirillUKR2279Lokomotiva Brno
12FMKratochvil JosefCZE2278Caissa Trebic
13FMSkliba MartinCZE2263Lokomotiva Brno
14WGMKulovana EvaCZE2223Caissa Trebic
15Sremanak SlavomirSVK2223Lokomotiva Brno
16Mudra TomasCZE2202SK Duras BVK
17Skacelik PetrCZE2195SK Duras BVK
18Senkyr MartinCZE2174SK Zlin
19Uhmann JanCZE2147SK Hustopece
20CMStrasil PavelCZE2141Tatran Litovel
21Koutny PetrCZE2139SK Zlin
22Snorek MilanCZE2129AD Jicin
23Kapusta PetrCZE2128SK Stare Mesto
24Orel MarekCZE2111nereg.
25Bohacek MilanCZE2107Makkabi Boskovice
26FMMarkovic IvanCZE2095SK Hustopece
27Fojtik TomasCZE2090GARDE Lipovec
28Kredl KarelCZE2081Moravska Slavia Brno
29Uhmann Jan jr.CZE2073Lokomotiva Brno
30Musil JiriCZE2071Lokomotiva Brno
31CMVykydal FrantisekCZE2069Lokomotiva Brno
32Hrabal MichalCZE2062Agentura 64 Grygov
33Masak PavelCZE2053Spartak Adamov
34Kucera PetrCZE2048Bystrc Oilers
35Zeman ArnostCZE2047OREL Orechov
36Pribyl ReneCZE2044Bystrc Oilers
37Sysel JiriCZE2018SK Tetcice
38Messerschmidt StanislavCZE2008OREL Orechov
39Richterova NatasaCZE2003Lokomotiva Brno
40Sipek MichalCZE1991Jezdci Jundrov
41Sladek VladislavCZE1983SK Kurim
42Dvorak AdamCZE1967Lokomotiva Brno
43Benes MiroslavCZE1956SK Zlin
44Vesely JaromirCZE1950Lokomotiva Brno
45Pribyl RadekCZE1947SK Tetcice
46Hyrs MartinCZE1933SK Duras BVK
47Sysel MichalCZE1926TJ Bucovice
48Kopkan PavelCZE1904Bystrc Oilers
49Hubeny PavelCZE1868Makkabi Boskovice
50Jurak StanislavCZE1855SK Hustopece
51Kolek JosefCZE1830Slovan Ivancice
52Mencik PavelCZE1826SK Duras BVK
53Zavurkova MonikaCZE1817TJ Kavalier Sazava
54Kalod MichalCZE1806Lokomotiva Brno
55Prokop JiriCZE1727Moravska Slavia Brno
56Hladky MilanCZE1695Lokomotiva Brno
57Holy FilipCZE1691TJ Kosutka Plzen
58Glacner KarelCZE1674Bystrc Oilers
59Eichler BretislavCZE1669Lokomotiva Brno
60Strublik MartinCZE1642TJ Bucovice
61Sedlar VlastimilCZE1637TJ Bucovice
62Zavurka VladimirCZE1611TJ Kavalier Sazava
63Zachrla MichalCZE1280TJ Bucovice
64Jurkova BlankaCZE1100SK Duras BVK