Logged on: Gast
Servertime 08.05.2024 07:26:53
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
1st RGS International Rating Chess Tournament 2014 (Below 2200) /(Event code :92021/ASM/2014)
Last update 29.03.2014 17:41:28, Creator/Last Upload: All India Chess Federation
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
sex
Typ
Gr
Club/City
1
Deepthamsh Reddy. M
IND
2198
U19
AP
2
FM
Sauravh Khherdekar
IND
2196
MAH
3
Rao J. Malleswara
IND
2193
ABSE
AP
4
Purushothaman T
IND
2191
AP
5
Navalgund Niranjan
IND
2190
TN
6
Arindam Mukherjee
IND
2188
RLYS
7
Santu Mondal
IND
2179
ITAX
8
Sinha Sudhir Kumar
IND
2179
BIH
9
Dhar Rajib
IND
2158
ASM
10
Sinha Biswas Debaditya
IND
2156
WB
11
Chattarjee Laltu
IND
2154
RLYS
12
Lhouvum K.
IND
2151
A50
AP
13
Yohan J.
IND
2148
KER
14
Sekar B
IND
2146
TN
15
Khumukcham Sanjoy Singh
IND
2130
MANI
16
FM
Rakesh Kumar Jena
IND
2113
U13
ODI
17
Debasish Mukherjee
IND
2104
WB
18
Singh Y. Dhanabir
IND
2092
MANI
19
Joshi Manish
IND
2090
ABSE
MP
20
Nepali Badrilal
NEP
2087
NEP
21
Santanu Borpatra Gohain
IND
2071
ASM
22
FM
Peiris T S S
SRI
2054
SRI
23
Arjun K.
IND
2053
KER
24
Nath Rupankar
IND
2036
WB
25
FM
Hamal Manish
NEP
2035
NEP
26
CM
Thapa Krishna
NEP
2034
NEP
27
Projit Phukon
IND
2025
ASM
28
Dave Kantilal
IND
2022
A50
RAJ
29
Arun J
IND
2019
TN
30
Kumar Gaurav
IND
2005
U19
BIH
31
Cheniram Pegu
IND
2001
ASM
32
Rajdeep Sarkar
IND
1999
U13
WB
33
Madhab Sarma
IND
1993
ASM
34
Mulay Pratik
IND
1986
MAH
35
Lulwang Thounaojam Gobin
IND
1975
MANI
36
Saurabh Anand
IND
1972
U13
BIH
37
Malakar Prachanda Man
NEP
1969
NEP
38
Prodip Bhuyan
IND
1962
A50
GUA
ASM
39
Bipin Singhath.
IND
1961
ASM
40
Naveen S Hegde
IND
1961
KAR
41
Dilip Das
IND
1960
A50
WB
42
WFM
Srija Seshadri
IND
1958
w
U19
TN
43
Singh Soram Rahul
IND
1943
ASM
44
Abhishek Sarkar
IND
1939
WB
45
Harsh Mangesh Ghag
IND
1911
ABSE
MAH
46
Rahul Srivatshav P
IND
1907
U13
AP
47
Sanjit Saha
IND
1891
WB
48
Durlov Nanda
IND
1883
ASM
49
Ghimire Bishwo Bijay
NEP
1880
NEP
50
Ningthem Oinam
IND
1876
MANI
51
Singh Chingkhei
IND
1876
GUA
ASM
52
Pranab Kumar Nath
IND
1866
GUA
ASM
53
Rakesh Chakravorty
IND
1865
ASM
54
Niklesh Kumar Jain
IND
1861
MP
55
Nirab Jyoti Bordoloi
IND
1847
ASM
56
Chiraranjan Bhuyan
IND
1845
GUA
ASM
57
Gunajit Khataniar
IND
1840
ASM
58
Saptorshi Gupta
IND
1836
U19
WB
59
Elangbam Shashikanta Singh
IND
1830
MANI
60
Subhajit Dhar
IND
1810
ASM
61
Mughaho Awomi
IND
1787
NAGA
62
Arjun Adappa
IND
1782
U19
KAR
63
Rabel Chinthaka
SRI
1768
SRI
64
Sahjahan Ali
IND
1762
GUA
ASM
65
Anuj Protim Boruah
IND
1745
ASM
66
Toshali V
IND
1740
w
U13
AP
67
Visanyuzo Kuotsu
IND
1732
ABSE
MIZO
68
Ritam Nag
IND
1730
U13
WB
69
Aditya Basu
IND
1728
U13
WB
70
Sanjib Ghosh
IND
1719
WB
71
Biraj Baruah
IND
1712
ABSE
ASM
72
Neelabh Jyoti Borthakur
IND
1706
U19
ASM
73
Dimbeswar Taye
IND
1705
A50
ASM
74
Khudrat Dohutia
IND
1695
ABSE
ASM
75
Khanindra Barman
IND
1686
ASM
76
Gilleon Khanglah Ropmay
IND
1668
U13
MEGH
77
Thakur Ameya
IND
1668
MAH
78
Sankar Sarma
IND
1651
A50
GUA
ASM
79
Deba Kumar Das
IND
1647
GUA
ASM
80
Amlan Mahanta
IND
1646
U19
GUA
ASM
81
Raj Abhishek Baruah
IND
1636
ASM
82
Abhijit Paul
IND
1617
ASM
83
Anurag Medhi
IND
1599
ASM
84
Nakul Basumatary
IND
1596
GUA
ASM
85
Arpan Das (jr)
IND
1595
U13
WB
86
Padmeswar Konwar
IND
1594
ABSE
ASM
87
Prachurjya Gayan
IND
1584
U19
GUA
ASM
88
Abhilash Dutta
IND
1573
U19
ASM
89
Padma Gogoi
IND
1571
ASM
90
Deori Hiranjit
IND
1546
ASM
91
Dhanjit Deka
IND
1537
U19
GUA
ASM
92
Nitish Das
IND
1530
U19
GUA
ASM
93
Suraj Dey
IND
1529
ASM
94
Ahmed Simran
IND
1502
w
U19
GUA
ASM
95
Lachit Kalita
IND
1496
GUA
ASM
96
Kanishk Bajaj
IND
1476
U19
GUA
ASM
97
Sasanka Shandilya
IND
1465
ABSE
ASM
98
Debanga Koushik Bhattacharyya
IND
1456
U19
GUA
ASM
99
Tridev Buragohain
IND
1441
U19
ASM
100
Abhilekh Mahanta
IND
1439
U19
GUA
ASM
101
Nirmal Kumar Nath
IND
1426
ASM
102
Bishal Patowary
IND
1424
U19
ASM
103
Kakati Uddipta
IND
1423
U13
GUA
ASM
104
Bidisha Sarma
IND
1411
w
U13
GUA
ASM
105
Prasurjya Das
IND
1409
U13
GUA
ASM
106
Ved Prakash
IND
1393
AP
107
Manthan Kashyap Datta
IND
1362
U13
GUA
ASM
108
Debanga Kalita
IND
1360
U13
GUA
ASM
109
Aryan Kusre
IND
1357
U13
ASM
110
Das Ankit
IND
1355
U13
GUA
ASM
111
Kaustuv Lahiri
IND
1344
U19
ASM
112
Garima Gaurav
IND
1342
w
ABSE
BIH
113
Sudipa Haldar
IND
1333
w
U13
WB
114
Anurag Kalita
IND
1332
U13
ASM
115
Shahil Dey
IND
1332
U13
ASM
116
Abhilash Gautam
IND
1314
U19
GUA
ASM
117
Twinkle Patgiri
IND
1310
w
U19
ASM
118
Kaustav Kalita
IND
1309
U13
GUA
ASM
119
Rishita Sinha
IND
1293
w
U13
GUA
ASM
120
Shivangini Bhattacharyya
IND
1291
w
U19
GUA
ASM
121
Vanlalchhanchhuaha
IND
1279
U13
MIZO
122
Dhritiman Bez
IND
1277
U13
GUA
ASM
123
Jigyashdipta Gogoi
IND
1258
U13
GUA
ASM
124
Priyambada Datta
IND
1253
w
U19
GUA
ASM
125
Nawab Mukril Zadeed
IND
1215
U13
ASM
126
Prithwis Das
IND
1197
U13
GUA
ASM
127
Uddinabh Mahanta
IND
1147
U19
ASM
128
Aarnish Akshay Mudgalsya
IND
0
U13
ASM
129
Aarohan Saikia
IND
0
U13
ASM
130
Abhinav Dubey
IND
0
U13
GUA
ASM
131
Abinash Dutta
IND
0
U19
GUA
ASM
132
Abinash Kashyap
IND
0
U19
ASM
133
Ajay Camder Tok
IND
0
MIZO
134
Amiruddin Ahmed
IND
0
ASM
135
Anchita Sharma
IND
0
w
U13
GUA
ASM
136
Anubrat Barthakur
IND
0
U13
GUA
ASM
137
Anuj Boro
IND
0
U13
ASM
138
Anuraag Saikia
IND
0
ASM
139
Arijit Amar Saikia
IND
0
U13
ASM
140
Arjun Bora
IND
0
U13
ASM
141
Arnab Kr Pathak
IND
0
U13
GUA
ASM
142
Ashvin Sharma
IND
0
U13
GUA
ASM
143
Avilash Dutta
IND
0
U13
GUA
ASM
144
Azad Hussain
IND
0
GUA
ASM
145
Bamcha Singh
IND
0
GUA
ASM
146
Bhabishnu Pranti Bordoloi
IND
0
U13
GUA
ASM
147
Bhuvnesh Dixit
IND
0
U13
GUA
ASM
148
Bipi Taku
IND
0
ASM
149
Bishmita Lahon
IND
0
w
U19
ASM
150
Biswajit Changmai
IND
0
U13
ASM
151
Borgohain Tonmoy
IND
0
U19
ASM
152
Buas Bay
IND
0
ABSE
ASM
153
Chittaranjan Patwary
IND
0
A50
ASM
154
Das Pragyan Jyoti
IND
0
U13
ASM
155
Debanjana Purkayastha
IND
0
w
U19
GUA
ASM
156
Debolina Bora
IND
0
w
ABSE
ASM
157
Dev Shivani
IND
0
w
U19
GUA
ASM
158
Dhrupad Kashyap
IND
0
U13
GUA
ASM
159
Dibyansu Lahon
IND
0
U13
ASM
160
Gaurang Chhawchharia
IND
0
U19
GUA
ASM
161
Gopal Biswas
IND
0
ASM
162
Gurung Adheesh
IND
0
U19
MIZO
163
Gurung Naveen Aayush
IND
0
U13
MIZO
164
Harshal Bajaj
IND
0
U13
GUA
ASM
165
Heeramon Baruah
IND
0
ASM
166
Hridayansh Kashyap
IND
0
U13
GUA
ASM
167
Hrishikesh Deka
IND
0
U19
GUA
ASM
168
Jamuna Buragohain
IND
0
w
U19
GUA
ASM
169
Jayaditya Das
IND
0
U13
GUA
ASM
170
Jintu Saikia
IND
0
ASM
171
Kanchan Deori
IND
0
GUA
ASM
172
Kishan Paswan
IND
0
U19
GUA
ASM
173
Kunal Kalita
IND
0
U13
GUA
ASM
174
Madhuv Singha
IND
0
U13
ASM
175
Maharnav Deka
IND
0
U13
GUA
ASM
176
Makhan Pandit
IND
0
A50
ASM
177
Manab Jyoti Gogoi
IND
0
U19
ASM
178
Manan Karam Chandani
IND
0
U13
GUA
ASM
179
Md Abdul Mataleb
IND
0
ABSE
ASM
180
Md Ardash Ali
IND
0
ASM
181
Mohit Jain
IND
0
GUA
ASM
182
Moksh Iyer
IND
0
U13
ASM
183
Moni Mohan Singh
IND
0
ASM
184
Navya Bajaj
IND
0
U13
GUA
ASM
185
Netra Kamal Handique
IND
0
ABSE
ASM
186
Nihad Islam Hazarika
IND
0
U13
ASM
187
Niraj Thakuria
IND
0
U13
GUA
ASM
188
Nitin Malhotra
IND
0
U13
GUA
ASM
189
Paaraj Pratim Bordoloi
IND
0
U13
GUA
ASM
190
Partha Protim Konwar
IND
0
w
U19
ASM
191
Perera I Hasaranga
SRI
0
SRI
192
Pranit Malhotra
IND
0
U13
GUA
ASM
193
Prithviraj Aditya Kalita
IND
0
ABSE
ASM
194
Priyank Nahata
IND
0
U13
GUA
ASM
195
Rajnish Verma
IND
0
ASM
196
Ravi Kant Tiwari
IND
0
GUA
ASM
197
Ravinath Sanjula
SRI
0
SRI
198
Rishabh Singh
IND
0
U13
GUA
ASM
199
Rishav Deuri
IND
0
U19
GUA
ASM
200
Rishi Deuri
IND
0
U19
GUA
ASM
201
Ritesh Kumar Sharma
IND
0
ASM
202
Ritik Mrinal Purbey
IND
0
U19
GUA
ASM
203
Ritzy Bora
IND
0
U13
ASM
204
Rupam Kaman
IND
0
U19
ASM
205
Rustom Hazarika
IND
0
ASM
206
Sahil Sethi
IND
0
U13
GUA
ASM
207
Sailen Kr. Das
IND
0
GUA
ASM
208
Sajal Saroj Lahkar
IND
0
U13
GUA
ASM
209
Sanjeev Gautam
IND
0
ASM
210
Santosh Shah
IND
0
GUA
ASM
211
Shaan Rai
IND
0
U13
AP
212
Shaurya Jalan
IND
0
U13
GUA
ASM
213
Shubham Agrawal
IND
0
U13
GUA
ASM
214
Shubhay Agarwal
IND
0
U13
GUA
ASM
215
Sivani Buragohain
IND
0
w
U13
GUA
ASM
216
Snehasish Sinha
IND
0
U13
GUA
ASM
217
Souvik Rajbanshi
IND
0
U13
GUA
ASM
218
Sukumar Lahkar
IND
0
ASM
219
Suraj Bhan Prasad
IND
0
ASM
220
Surjya Kumar Enghi
IND
0
ASM
221
Tanmoy Talukdar
IND
0
U13
GUA
ASM
222
Tapan Chandra Dey
IND
0
ASM
223
Thirumalai R.
IND
0
A50
AP
224
Tuhin Kashyap
IND
0
U13
GUA
ASM
225
Uday Bhaskar Sarmah
IND
0
U13
ASM
226
Uddipta Gogoi
IND
0
U19
ASM
227
Unmilita Pathak
IND
0
w
U13
GUA
ASM
228
Visesh Bajaj
IND
0
U13
GUA
ASM
229
Vivek Rajkumar
IND
0
U13
ASM
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use