Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

XII Open Internacional LAUDE El Altillo School - Campeonato Universidad de Cádiz

Last update 06.04.2014 10:35:16, Creator/Last Upload: escobar dominguez, daniel

Starting rank

No.NameFEDRtgsexGrClub/City
1GMConquest StuartENG2526Gibraltar
2GMCampora Sivori DanielARG2468S55Argentina
3FMMontero Melendez RafaelCA2380C.A. Algeciras
4FMFernandez Garcia Jose MiguelCA2362UCAC.A. Shahmat Sanlucar
5FMSantos Ruiz MiguelSE2360U18C.A. Alekhine Espartinas
6FMGonzalez Galvan Juan ManuelSE2320Los Palacios
7FMGavilan Diaz MarioMA2306Club Ajedrez Miraflores
8WIMAranaz Murillo AmaliaSE2305wC.A. Alekhine Espartinas
9FMGarcia Ramos JavierCA2303Chiclana
10FMNaranjo Moreno AntonioMA2293Club Ajedrez Miraflores
11Gallardo Fernandez CesarSE2293P.A. Oromana
12Oñate Mendez EliasCA2278C.A. Shahmat Sanlucar
13Alshameary Puente IsmaelSE2275C.A. Alekhine Espartinas
14CMCordon Gutierrez Juan PedroCA2242C.A. Shahmat Sanlucar
15Seoane Sepulveda Jose ManuelCA2193C.A. Ruy Lopez Chiclana
16Rodriguez Morales AlbertoSE2180P.A. Oromana
17CMUrbina Perez Juan AntonioCA2175C.A. Shahmat Sanlucar
18Viñas Guerrero Carlos AlbertoCA2143C.A. Algeciras
19Aranaz Portugues Jose CarlosSE2137C.A. Alekhine Espartinas
20Silva Lucena CristianSE2136Club Ajedrez Dos Hermanas
21CMOsuna Vega EnriqueCA2112C.A. Algeciras
22Ruiz Ledo AntonioCA2099P.Alfil Jerez
23CMInsua Mellado Jose LuisCA2096C.A. Ruy Lopez Chiclana
24Martin Macias DanielCA2096C.A. Shahmat Sanlucar
25Muñoz Gonzalez Jose AntonioCA2089P.Alfil Jerez
26Ortega Valle Jose RamonSE2085Club Ajedrez Dos Hermanas
27Roman Sanchez Jesus MariaCA2081P.A. Portuense
28Gonzalez Marquez Antonio JesuSE2074P.A. Oromana
29Nuevo Perez AntonioSE2065Alcala de Guadaira
30Gomez Calle Jose AntonioCA2062C.A. Shahmat Sanlucar
31Cuellar Rodriguez AlfonsoCA2040P.A. Isleña
32Caruncho Rodriguez FranciscoCA2029San Fernando
33Diaz Castro IsmaelSE2020Club De Ajedrez Tiempo Y Mente
34Garrido Collantes Jesus MariaCA2017P.A. Isleña
35Carame Gonzalez FranciscoCA2013C.A. Algeciras
36Ramos Suria FelixSE1981S55P.A. Oromana
37Perez Caceres JorgeCA1961C.A. Shahmat Sanlucar
38Puerto Delgado PedroCA1960C.D.A. Los Barrios
39Rios Gonzalez Jose AntonioCA1959C.A. Algeciras
40Ruiz Manrique JoaquinCA1958C.D.A. Los Barrios
41Ramirez Dominguez AgustinCA1954C.A. Shahmat Sanlucar
42Gutierrez Curras DanielMA1941Ajedrez Metro Club
43Chacon Perez JuanSE1939P.A. Oromana
44Rey Garcia TomasCA1917P.A. Isleña
45Gentes Benito MauricioCA1898P.Alfil Jerez
46Salguero Roldan FranciscoCA1897S55P.A. Portuense
47Marquez Bernal FlorencioMA1895Club Chaturanga De Ajedrez
48Sierra Jimenez Luis ManuelSE1887Celada
49Gil Belizon DiegoCA1865P.A. Isleña
50Santaella Amate SebastianMA1849Club Ajedrez Miraflores
51Candano Gonzalez AlvaroCA1842C.D.A. Los Barrios
52Perez Montero EnriqueCA1834UCAP.A. Isleña
53Zimmerman ScottUSA1828Estados Unidos
54Cosano Montero Jose EnriqueCA1827S55C.A. Roteño
55Guerra Rivera SalvadorMA1827U12Ajedrez Metro Club
56Barrera Caro Miguel AngelSE1822Grupo Ajedrecistico Aleph
57Alshameary Puente DanielSE1814U18C.A. Alekhine Espartinas
58Longdin MichaelCA1814C.A. Algeciras
59Calvo Mariscal IsmaelCA1804Puerto Real
60Garzon Rodriguez Jose ManuelMA1804Club Atletismo Guadalhorce De
61Naranjo Rivera AntonioCA1799S55Ronda
62Henderson De La Fuente LanceMA1795U12Ajedrez Metro Club
63Luque Marin Pedro AntonioCO1785C.D. La Junta
64Vazquez Gonzalez RafaelSE1784S55Sevilla
65Aguirre Fernandez CarlosCA1763P.A. Portuense
66De La Cruz Fernandez Juan CarlosCA1762P.Alfil Jerez
67Sevillano Leal JulioCA1758S55C.A. Ruy Lopez Chiclana
68Gentes Benito AngelSE1754A.D. Colegio Claret
69Soto Febrer Francisco JoseGR1747Club Deportivo Ajedrez Dama De
70Fernandez Rosado JuliaCA1739C.A. Shahmat Sanlucar
71Whatley Stephen A JENG1734U18Chess Calpe Gibraltar
72Cortes Cabeza CameronMA1730U18Club Chaturanga De Ajedrez
73Ramirez Carrasco AntonioSE1727Cadiz
74Villa Armenta EnriqueCA1726C.A. Algeciras
75Mesa Garcia AngelSE1720Club Deportivo Once Sevilla
76Rodriguez Camacho Francisco JCA1695C.A. Ruy Lopez Chiclana
77Gonzalez Blazquez Juan ManuelCA1694S55P.A. Portuense
78Gutierrez Molina Jose LuisCA1688S55C.A. El Castillo Chipiona
79Plata Fernandez DiegoHU1680Club Ajedrez La Merced
80Henderson De La Fuente AndreaMA1676wU18Ajedrez Metro Club
81Gallardo Kajander DanielMA1673Torremolinos
82Sanchez Muñoz Tomas FranciscoHU1653Huelva
83Bautista Prados DavidCA1628P.Alfil Jerez
84Pollo Mancilla RicardoCA1604C.D.A. Los Barrios
85Ocaña Villalobos JeremyCA1567C.D.A. Los Barrios
86Ganaza Amate AndresCA1534P.A. Portuense
87Raposo Montano Julio AlbertoCA1517C.A. Shahmat Sanlucar
88Lazaro Lopez MarioCA1516U12P.A. Isleña
89Guijosa Sanchez Juan DomingoCA1493S55Jerez
90Figuereo Aguilera LorenzoHU1492S55Huelva
91Caballero Foncubierta AntonioCA1490U18P.A. Isleña
92Rodriguez Gomez Jose AntonioCA1490S55C.A. Ruy Lopez Chiclana
93Cortes Fernandez JuanMA1471Club Chaturanga De Ajedrez
94Pavon Martinez AlbertoCA1469U18C.A. Algeciras
95Arriaza Granados AntonioSE1426U18Celada
96Caballero Moreno Jose LuisCA1415U10C.A. Roteño
97Wang Mera FernandoCA1410UCAJerez
98Garrido Outon AlexESP1377U10P.A. Isleña
99Henderson Franklin MatthewMA1375Ajedrez Metro Club
100Cuellar Montes AlejandroCA1357U10P.A. Isleña
101Russell LoganENG1345U18Chess Calpe Gibraltar
102Gonzalez Vidal DiegoCA1314U18Celada
103Rodriguez Perez MariaSE1279U18Grupo Ajedrecistico Aleph
104Ponce Rodriguez EsmeraldaESP1221wS55Jerez
105Gonzalez Vidal Francisco JaviSE1213U18Celada
106Bazan Mora PabloCA1203LAUDLAUDE El Altillo
107Diaz Mino PabloCA1203U12C.A. Algeciras
108Sibaja Garcia NicolasCA1191U10C.A. Roteño
109Huertas Ruiz De Castro CristianCA1152LAUDLAUDE El Altillo
110Parejo Arroyo OscarCA1130U12C.A. Shahmat Sanlucar
111Fernandez Monreal BertaCA1100wLAUDLAUDE El Altillo
112Ruiz Fernandez-Portal GuillermoCA1092U18P.Alfil Jerez
113Fernandez Laredo PedroCA1087LAUDLAUDE El Altillo
114Barrera Garcia RocioSE1061wU12Grupo Ajedrecistico Aleph
115Martin De Laa FernandoCA1032LAUDLAUDE El Altillo
116Hinojosa Muñoz ArturoCA1003LAUDLAUDE El Altillo
117Quevedo Palmero JavierCA959LAUDLAUDE El Altillo
118Alonso Diez PaolaCA957wLAUDLAUDE El Altillo
119Arroyo Castillo LuisESP0LAUDLAUDE El Altillo
120Bautista Prados RaulESP0U18P.Alfil Jerez
121Bazan Mora MiguelESP0LAUDLAUDE El Altillo
122Cabello Barranco GermanESP0U10San Fernando
123Campanario Carballo PedroESP0Jerez
124Campanario Luque PabloESP0U18Jerez
125Cantalejo Vecino NicolasESP0LAUDLAUDE El Altillo
126Carrasco Mateos AlfredoESP0LAUDLAUDE El Altillo
127Correa WilliamENG0U10Chess Calpe Gibraltar
128Fernandez Jimenez DavidESP0P.Alfil Jerez
129Fernandez Laredo AmaliaESP0wLAUDLAUDE El Altillo
130George SuzanneENG0wU12Chess Calpe Gibraltar
131Gonzalez Chamorro PaolaCA0wLAUDLAUDE El Altillo
132He Hao JueCHN0LAUDLAUDE El Altillo
133Insua Conesa ClaudiaESP0wU10C.A. Ruy Lopez Chiclana
134Jaen de la Fuente PedroESP0U08P.A. Isleña
135Jimenez Rosa Juan AntonioESP0C.A. Shahmat Sanlucar
136Lahav NitzanENG0U10Chess Calpe Gibraltar
137Mahbubani DevENG0U08Chess Calpe Gibraltar
138Mahbubani DeetaENG0wU12Chess Calpe Gibraltar
139Martin De Laa PabloESP0LAUDLAUDE El Altillo
140Martin Martinez PedroESP0U08C.A. Shahmat Sanlucar
141McHard RebeccaENG0wU12Chess Calpe Gibraltar
142Moralejo Gutierrez IgnacioESP0C.A. Shahmat Sanlucar
143Narvaez Gil IsabelESP0wS55Jerez
144Neale IeuanENG0U18Chess Calpe Gibraltar
145Pacheco Garcia AlvaroESP0U18C.A. Shahmat Sanlucar
146Peligro Cubillana ArturoESP0U10LAUDE El Altillo
147Perez Escudero MartinaESP0wU08LAUDE El Altillo
148Peña Ramirez Jose ManuelESP0U12P.Alfil Jerez
149Pindado Perea JacoboESP0LAUDLAUDE El Altillo
150Pollo Fernandez ClaudiaESP0wU10C.D.A. Los Barrios

Show complete list

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 30.05.2020 17:55
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use