Logged on: Gast
Servertime 08.05.2024 08:08:37
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Өсвөрийн шатарчдын Улаанбаатар хотын АШТ 2014 11-12 нас эрэгтэй
Last update 20.01.2014 09:53:28, Creator/Last Upload: Mongolian Chess Federation
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Чингүүн Отгонбаяр
MGL
1883
Гобичесс
2
Амин-Эрдэнэ Бурмаа
MGL
1831
Монгени
3
Тэнгис Болдбаатар
MGL
1812
Мончесс
4
Амарсайхан Даштогтох
MGL
1805
Монгени
5
Ган-Эрдэнэ Сугар
MGL
1787
Оюунлаг шатар
6
Билгүүн Лхагвасанж
MGL
1731
Хан Алтай
7
Түвшинбат Батсүрэн
MGL
1727
Мончесс
8
Цолмон Цээсорогдорж
MGL
1720
ЧД-Цэцэн нүүдэл
9
Мөнх-Очир Даваацэрэн
MGL
1703
Ирээдүй
10
Мөнхлхагва Мөнхтөр
MGL
1684
Цагаан бэрс
11
Болд-Эрдэнэ Отгонбаяр
MGL
1681
Монгени
12
Ашид Цэцэг-Өлзий
MGL
1680
Зууны шатар
13
Өнө-Амгаланмөрөн Цогбаяр
MGL
1658
Багануур
14
Тэргэл Хатанзориг
MGL
1645
Зууны шатар
15
Эрхэмбилэг Энхбаатар
MGL
1621
Хан Алтай
16
Мөнхболд Баясгалан
MGL
1605
Монгени
17
Мөнхтөгөлдөр Бадарч
MGL
1584
БТСДС
18
Тэнгис Төмөрсүх
MGL
1558
ЧД-Цэцэн нүүдэл
19
Азжаргал Ичинноров
MGL
0
Мастер
20
Ананд Тулга
MGL
0
Оюунлаг шатар
21
Баасанжаргал Сундуй
MGL
0
Бэрс гарав
22
Баатархаан Буддорж
MGL
0
ЧД-Цэцэн нүүдэл
23
Балжинням Хүрэлбаатар
MGL
0
Хос мастер
24
Батхүлэг Базаррагчаа
MGL
0
ЧД-Цэцэн нүүдэл
25
Баянжаргал Түмэндэмбэрэл
MGL
0
Мастер
26
Булганхан Отгонжаргал
MGL
0
Оюунлаг шатар
27
Буян-Урт Хуяг
MGL
0
Цагаан морь
28
Буяндэлгэр Мөнгөнбаяр
MGL
0
ЧД-Цэцэн нүүдэл
29
Бэлгүдэй Болдбаатар
MGL
0
20-р сургууль
30
Ганбилгүүн Ганхүү
MGL
0
Зууны шатар
31
Дашдондов Түмэнбаяр
MGL
0
119-р сургууль
32
Дэлгэрбаяр Батхуяг
MGL
0
ЧД-Цэцэн нүүдэл
33
Дөлгөөн Сэлэнгэ
MGL
0
Оюуны Ундраа
34
Золжаргал Наранбаатар
MGL
0
Багануур
35
Мөнх-Эрдэнэ Батбаяр
MGL
0
ЧД-Цэцэн нүүдэл
36
Оргил Өнөрбаян
MGL
0
Багануур
37
Сумъяабазар Нямрагчаа
MGL
0
13-р сургууль
38
Тэлмэн Энхжаргал
MGL
0
Монгени
39
Тэмүүлэн Өлзийсайхан
MGL
0
ЧД-Цэцэн нүүдэл
40
Тэргэл Наранцацрал
MGL
0
Мастер
41
Төгөлдөр Мягмардорж
MGL
0
Мичико
42
Төгөлдөр Пүрэвдорж
MGL
0
Хос мастер
43
Хангал Хосбаяр
MGL
0
Хос мастер
44
Хангал Цэнгүүн
MGL
0
Багануур
45
Ханжигүүр Отгондаваа
MGL
0
Монгени
46
Хатанбаатар Төмөрбаатар
MGL
0
9-р сургууль
47
Цэгц Эрдэнэ
MGL
0
Хос мастер
48
Цэрэнжаргал Өнөрбаатар
MGL
0
16-р сургууль
49
Эрдэнэбаяр Эрдэнэбаатар
MGL
0
Бэрс гарав
50
Өсөхбаяр Болд
MGL
0
Хос мастер
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use