No. | | Name | FED | Rtg | Club/City |
1 | | Kubik Michael | CZE | 2240 | Beskydska Sachova Skola O.S. |
2 | | Kanakova Natalie | CZE | 1988 | Beskydska Sachova Skola O.S. |
3 | | Kanak Filip | CZE | 1878 | Beskydska Sachova Skola O.S. |
4 | | Beluska Tereza | CZE | 1818 | Beskydska Sachova Skola O.S. |
5 | | Stepan Patrik | CZE | 1799 | Beskydska Sachova Skola O.S. |
6 | | Kuchar Matej | CZE | 1715 | Beskydska Sachova Skola O.S. |
7 | | Stalmach Richard | CZE | 1529 | Beskydska Sachova Skola O.S. |
8 | | Halamicek Radek | CZE | 1518 | Beskydska Sachova Skola O.S. |
9 | | Gresova Zuzana | CZE | 1513 | Beskydska Sachova Skola O.S. |
10 | | Gnojek Petr | CZE | 1511 | Beskydska Sachova Skola O.S. |
11 | | Zidek Daniel | CZE | 1505 | Beskydska Sachova Skola O.S. |
12 | | Laurincova Kristyna | CZE | 1476 | Beskydska Sachova Skola O.S. |
13 | | Nytra Ondrej | CZE | 1448 | Beskydska Sachova Skola O.S. |
14 | | Frank Adam | CZE | 1417 | Beskydska Sachova Skola O.S. |
15 | | Musial Dominik | CZE | 1381 | Beskydska Sachova Skola O.S. |
16 | | Mica Marek | CZE | 1369 | Beskydska Sachova Skola O.S. |
17 | | Szkandera Ondrej | CZE | 1318 | Beskydska Sachova Skola O.S. |
18 | | Krejcok Tobias | CZE | 1314 | Beskydska Sachova Skola O.S. |
19 | | Bosak Rene | CZE | 1279 | Beskydska Sachova Skola O.S. |
20 | | Walek Filip | CZE | 1266 | Beskydska Sachova Skola O.S. |
21 | | Mavrev David | CZE | 1253 | Beskydska Sachova Skola O.S. |
22 | | Szuscikova Natalie | CZE | 1223 | Beskydska Sachova Skola O.S. |
23 | | Janotka Oldrich | CZE | 1187 | Beskydska Sachova Skola O.S. |
24 | | Fizerova Lucie | CZE | 1160 | Beskydska Sachova Skola O.S. |
25 | | Veverka Tomas | CZE | 1100 | Beskydska Sachova Skola O.S. |
26 | | Matloch Matous | CZE | 1099 | Beskydska Sachova Skola O.S. |
27 | | Vasinek Martin | CZE | 1092 | Beskydska Sachova Skola O.S. |
28 | | Dudova Pavlina | CZE | 1047 | Beskydska Sachova Skola O.S. |
29 | | Sebena Patrik | CZE | 1000 | Beskydska Sachova Skola O.S. |
30 | | Sova Matej | CZE | 1000 | Beskydska Sachova Skola O.S. |
31 | | Blahut Vladislav | CZE | 1100 | Beskydska Sachova Skola O.S. |
32 | | Gebauer Adam | CZE | 1100 | Beskydska Sachova Skola O.S. |
33 | | Fuskova Martina | CZE | 2028 | Beskydska Sachova Skola O.S. |
34 | | Janotka Jakub | CZE | 1100 | Beskydska Sachova Skola O.S. |