Open MARIANSKE LAZNE 2003 Last update 23.06.2003 22:50:14, Creator/Last Upload:
Starting rank
No. | | Name | ID | RtgI | RtgN | Club/City |
1 | IM | Sergeev Vladimir | 0 | 2447 | 0 | DA Praha |
2 | | Turner Jan | 453 | 2355 | 0 | Strojplast Tachov |
3 | IM | Dumitrescu Dragos | 0 | 2346 | 0 | |
4 | | Paganik Pavel | 248 | 2232 | 0 | Sokol Udlice |
5 | | Joergens Markus | 0 | 2215 | 0 | |
6 | | Vavra Pavel | 113 | 2210 | 0 | SK Jesenik |
7 | WIM | Polyakova Natalia | 0 | 2205 | 0 | Brigantina Pskov |
8 | | Valenta Vit | 48 | 2195 | 0 | A64 Grygov |
9 | | Gratvol Leonid | 0 | 2189 | 0 | |
10 | | Galicek Stanislav | 4660 | 2176 | 0 | Slavoj Tachov |
11 | | Miskulin Dennis | 0 | 2135 | 0 | |
12 | | Pronold Helmut | 0 | 2115 | 0 | Zugzwang München |
13 | | Bartkowiak Damian | 0 | 2112 | 0 | KU AZS UAM Poznan |
14 | | Toman Jaroslav | 10957 | 2102 | 0 | Slavoj Tachov |
15 | | Joachimiak Roman | 0 | 2091 | 0 | KU AZS UAM Poznan |
16 | | Seher Karl-Heinz | 0 | 2084 | 0 | |
17 | | Balabaev Farit | 0 | 2080 | 0 | |
18 | | Breindl Petr | 797 | 2074 | 0 | TJ Ostrov |
19 | | Zdrazil Bohumir | 15295 | 2065 | 0 | Slovan Bratislava |
20 | | Warkocki Mariusz | 0 | 2052 | 0 | KU AZS UAM Poznan |
21 | | Benda Robert | 0 | 2048 | 0 | |
22 | | Husak Antonin | 1240 | 2046 | 0 | Tachov |
23 | | Simkin Alexander | 0 | 2043 | 0 | |
24 | | Horyna Josef | 2734 | 2029 | 0 | Sokol Vrsovice |
25 | | Schoen Rudolf | 0 | 2024 | 0 | SC Windischeschenbach |
26 | | Filzmaier Bruno | 0 | 2003 | 0 | SVG Berndorf |
27 | | Novak Vladimir | 4293 | 1989 | 0 | Infinity Pardubice |
28 | | Mertens Heiko | 0 | 0 | 2273 | Godesberger SK |
29 | | Pcola Jaroslav | 0 | 0 | 2132 | SO Snina |
30 | | Mueller Marco | 0 | 0 | 2040 | Godesberger SK |
31 | | Petersen Wolfgang | 0 | 0 | 2015 | Agon Neumünster |
32 | | Folta Jaroslav | 999 | 0 | 1981 | Banik Habartov |
33 | | Kohl Jaroslav | 1474 | 0 | 1981 | Frantiskovy |
34 | | Bykov Vladimir | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
35 | | Duerr Rainer | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
36 | | Janousek Miroslav | 14734 | 0 | 0 | Tachov |
37 | | Skurzak Ludwik | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
38 | | Danko Jiri | 2334 | 0 | 1918 | TJ Slavoj Tachov |
39 | | Pokora Lubomir | 2981 | 0 | 1890 | Banik Habartov |
40 | | Sulc Jiri | 8770 | 0 | 1886 | SL Marianske Lazne |
41 | | Simecek Jan | 5521 | 0 | 1852 | Lokomotiva Cheb |
42 | | Lilleoren Morten | 0 | 0 | 1840 | |
43 | | Rynt Pavel | 10661 | 0 | 1833 | Easy English Kralupy n/Vl |
44 | | Kindl Frantisek | 28920 | 0 | 1817 | Sokol Udlice |
45 | | Vojir Vaclav jun. | 5050 | 0 | 1776 | Sokol Plzen |
46 | | Kratochvil Jakub | 14736 | 0 | 1759 | Banik Eastman Sokolov |
47 | | Althaus Karl-Heinz | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
48 | | Klempau Thomas | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
49 | | Piescikowski Mateusz | 0 | 0 | 0 | KU AZS UAM Poznan |
50 | | Zelkind Simeon | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
51 | | Lang Anders | 0 | 0 | 1744 | Kristianstad SK |
52 | | Havlicek Frantisek | 5452 | 0 | 1724 | Global Sokolov |
53 | | Fuetterer Robert | 0 | 0 | 1714 | SC Windischeschenbach |
54 | | Ambras Dirk | 0 | 0 | 1706 | |
55 | | Skurzak Joanna | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
56 | | Theuermeister Peter | 0 | 0 | 1700 | |
57 | | Philipp Gerhard | 0 | 0 | 1685 | SC 1911 Grossroehrsdorf |
58 | | Panos Jan | 13784 | 0 | 1651 | SL Marianske Lazne |
59 | | Vojir Vaclav sen. | 1693 | 0 | 1625 | Sokol Plzen |
60 | | Katte Isabel | 0 | 0 | 1617 | TSV Schott Mainz |
61 | | Voith Walter | 0 | 0 | 1613 | |
62 | | Ochman Tomas | 12803 | 0 | 1597 | ASK Olomouc |
63 | | Molnar Jiri | 15488 | 0 | 1586 | Unex Unicov |
64 | | Svoboda Robert | 15174 | 0 | 1558 | |
65 | | Jankovsky Josef | 8771 | 0 | 1544 | SL Marianske Lazne |
66 | | Lilleoren Mikhail | 0 | 0 | 1542 | |
67 | | Bergmann Hans-Dieter | 0 | 0 | 1496 | |
68 | | Katte Nicolas | 0 | 0 | 1450 | ASC Theresianim Mainz |
69 | | Katte Oliver | 0 | 0 | 1424 | SCL Mainz |
70 | | Skurzak Elzbieta | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
71 | | Lie Astrid | 0 | 0 | 1250 | Sevland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|