Memoriál Jirky Pavliše 2013 Last update 29.12.2013 17:06:33, Creator: Chess Federation of the Czech Republic,Last Upload: Czech Republic licence 3
Starting rank
No. | | Name | FED | Rtg | Club/City |
1 | FM | Tůma Jiří | CZE | 2327 | TJ CHS Chotěboř |
2 | | Pokorný Tomáš | CZE | 2280 | TJ Štefanydes Polička |
3 | | Karásek Lukáš | CZE | 2202 | ŠK Gordic Jihlava |
4 | | Vařejčko Josef | CZE | 2185 | TJ Sokol Zaječice |
5 | | Hrubeš Pavel | CZE | 2163 | TJ Lanškroun |
6 | | Vincze Roman | CZE | 2137 | ŠK Gordic Jihlava |
7 | CM | Strašil Pavel | CZE | 2120 | Tatran Litovel |
8 | | Paščenko Jaromír | CZE | 2120 | TJ Štefanydes Polička |
9 | | Petuchov Sergej | CZE | 2116 | ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
10 | | Lorenc Oldřich | CZE | 2114 | TJ Štefanydes Polička |
11 | | Hájek Lukáš | CZE | 2110 | TJ Sokol Zaječice |
12 | | Marek Jiří | CZE | 2072 | TJ Podlužan Prušánky |
13 | | Hájek Jiří | CZE | 2068 | TJ Sokol Zaječice |
14 | | Kastner Oldřich | CZE | 2055 | ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
15 | | Opravil Karel | CZE | 2055 | ŠK 1921 Zábřeh |
16 | | Jiruše Josef | CZE | 2042 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
17 | | Adámek Milan | CZE | 2012 | ŠO Hlinsko |
18 | | Solil Roman | CZE | 2007 | TJ Lanškroun |
19 | | Jelínek Václav | CZE | 1993 | ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
20 | | Smejkal Jan | CZE | 1962 | TJ Štefanydes Polička |
21 | | Hospodka Josef | CZE | 1958 | TJ CHS Chotěboř |
22 | | Kastner Vojtěch | CZE | 1950 | ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
23 | | Jecha Petr | CZE | 1949 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny |
24 | | Sion David | CZE | 1930 | TJ Štefanydes Polička |
25 | | Roušar Zdeněk | CZE | 1928 | ŠO Hlinsko |
26 | | Dvořák Slavomil | CZE | 1925 | ŠO Hlinsko |
27 | | Sukdolák Radek | CZE | 1912 | TJ CHS Chotěboř |
28 | | Konrád František | CZE | 1881 | TJ Sokol Zaječice |
29 | | Štolfa Jaroslav | CZE | 1870 | TJ CHS Chotěboř |
30 | | Sodomka Adam | CZE | 1862 | TJ Štefanydes Polička |
31 | | Hubený Pavel | CZE | 1858 | Makkabi Boskovice |
32 | | Boháček Milan | CZE | 1853 | Makkabi Boskovice |
33 | | Janda Lubomír | CZE | 1847 | ŠO Hlinsko |
34 | | Hon Jiří | CZE | 1815 | ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
35 | | Kocourková Zuzana | CZE | 1811 | ŠK Sklo-Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. |
36 | | Šťulík Jiří | CZE | 1805 | ŠO Hlinsko |
37 | | Reichl Roman | CZE | 1798 | ŠK 1921 Zábřeh |
38 | | Navrátil Ladislav | CZE | 1779 | TJ Štefanydes Polička |
39 | | Janko Jan | CZE | 1775 | ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
40 | | Cvejn Jaroslav | CZE | 1756 | TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou |
41 | | Holata Miroslav | CZE | 1756 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
42 | | Schaffer David | CZE | 1745 | TJ Štefanydes Polička |
43 | | Veselý Miroslav | CZE | 1737 | Makkabi Boskovice |
44 | | Jerman Miloš | CZE | 1736 | TJ Štefanydes Polička |
45 | | Kropáč Zdeněk | CZE | 1718 | ŠK 1921 Zábřeh |
46 | | Ruffer Václav | CZE | 1640 | TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou |
47 | | Buchta Martin | CZE | 1620 | TJ Štefanydes Polička |
48 | | Jirmásek Vladimír | CZE | 1606 | TJ Sokol Krouna |
49 | | Tulis Jan | CZE | 1600 | TJ Štefanydes Polička |
50 | | Trčka Bohdan | CZE | 1582 | ŠK Praha-Smíchov |
51 | | Šenkýř Jindřich | CZE | 1562 | TJ Sokol Krouna |
52 | | Stodola Jakub | CZE | 1561 | TJ Štefanydes Polička |
53 | | Kubíček Martin | CZE | 1548 | ŠK 1921 Zábřeh |
54 | | Marcikán Tomáš | CZE | 1540 | Makkabi Boskovice |
55 | | Říha Vojtěch | CZE | 1539 | ŠO Hlinsko |
56 | | Netolický Josef | CZE | 1534 | TJ Sokol Krouna |
57 | | Štorek Ladislav | CZE | 1513 | Sokol Krucemburk |
58 | | Hruban Vladimír | CZE | 1460 | SPORTOVNÍ KLUBY Slavoj Čáslav |
59 | | Havel Jan | CZE | 1457 | Makkabi Boskovice |
60 | | Ryšavá Monika | CZE | 1380 | TJ Štefanydes Polička |
61 | | Voldan Beno | CZE | 1361 | TJ Sokol Krouna |
62 | | Reichl Luboš | CZE | 1337 | ŠK 1921 Zábřeh |
63 | | Houška František | CZE | 1336 | TJ Štefanydes Polička |
64 | | Cach Tomáš | CZE | 1250 | TJ Sokol Zaječice |
65 | | Jiroušek Jan | CZE | 1250 | TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
66 | | Kubeš Ivan | CZE | 1250 | TJ Sokol Zaječice |
67 | | Melichar Jaroslav | CZE | 1250 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
68 | | Mottl Jan | CZE | 1250 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
69 | | Nimmertondl Petr | CZE | 1250 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
70 | | Samková Pavla | CZE | 1250 | TJ Sokol Zaječice |
71 | | Simon Jakub | CZE | 1250 | TJ Štefanydes Polička |
72 | | Simon Michal | CZE | 1250 | TJ Štefanydes Polička |
73 | | Žídek Jan | CZE | 1250 | TJ Sokol Zaječice |
74 | | Martínek Michal | CZE | 1100 | TJ Štefanydes Polička |
75 | | Bureš Jiří | CZE | 1000 | Herálec |
76 | | Dědič Tomáš | CZE | 1000 | TJ Sokol Krouna |
77 | | Profousová Věra | CZE | 1000 | TJ Sokol Krouna |
78 | | Severýn Jaromír | CZE | 1000 | ŠO Hlinsko |
79 | | Šmahel Vojtěch | CZE | 1000 | TJ Sokol Krouna |
|
|
|
|