Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 15:13:56
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Нийслэлийн Сонирхогчдын Шатрын АШТ
Last update 24.11.2013 07:56:59, Creator/Last Upload: Mongolian Chess Federation
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
sex
Club/City
1
Пүрэвдаш Батхүү
MGL
2026
2
Содномдаржаа Гантөмөр
MGL
1999
Төмөр зам
3
Дамба Баатар
MGL
1992
Хуульчдын Холбоо
4
Чулуунбат Мижиддорж
MGL
1992
Увс нуур
5
Батсүрэн Даваадэмбэрэл
MGL
1990
СБД
6
Давааням Цэндхүү
MGL
1982
Багануур
7
Эрдэнэбаяр Гэндэнсүрэн
MGL
1980
Ихэр бэрс
8
Авирмэд Гүрсэд
MGL
1973
СЭЗДС
9
Алтангэрэл Санжид
MGL
1973
Налайх
10
Энхтөгс Агваандагва
MGL
1971
ХУД
11
Лхагвасүрэн Лхааганжав
MGL
1969
БЗД
12
Насанжаргал Баатар
MGL
1964
ЧД
13
Баатар Болд
MGL
1963
СБД
14
Хундаганаа Ядамсүрэн
MGL
1961
БГД
15
Тэгшсайхан Гэндэн
MGL
1943
БГД
16
Төгөлдөр Цогтбаяр
MGL
1943
СБД
17
Сайнхүү Ойдов
MGL
1940
ХУД
18
Мягмарсүрэн Баасан
MGL
1938
ЧД
19
Амгаландорж Равданлхүмбүү
MGL
1937
СХД
20
Гансүх Гарам
MGL
1935
БГД
21
Тэгшээ Гарамжав
MGL
1935
БЗД
22
Индэръябүд Дагва
MGL
1932
СБД
23
Цоггэрэл Баянжаргал
MGL
1932
Гол нүүдэл
24
Өлзийбат Пүрэв
MGL
1932
Голомт банк
25
Эрдэнэдорж Хөтгөр
MGL
1931
ЧД-Цэцэн нүүдэл
26
Шоовой Цагаанбаатар
MGL
1929
СХД
27
Цанлигренчин Бат-Очир
MGL
1928
БЗД
28
Дашзэгвэ Жадамба
MGL
1927
СБД
29
Түвшинтөр Бавуудорж
MGL
1924
БГД
30
Мөнхбаяр Болд
MGL
1923
Eternal Discovery
31
Баасанжав Ваанчиг
MGL
1920
БГД
32
Гомбосүрэн Ганболд
MGL
1918
БЗД
33
Баттогтох Чойжин
MGL
1915
СХД
34
Түвээгомбо Балдорж
MGL
1913
35
Сүлд-Эрдэнэ Мижгээ
MGL
1909
Голомт банк
36
Саран-Эрдэнэ Гомбожав
MGL
1907
Налайх
37
Доржсүрэн Сэржанцан
MGL
1906
СБД
38
Болд Шагдар
MGL
1905
ЧД
39
Үржиндорж Лувсанцэрэн
MGL
1903
СБД
40
Адъяа Дүвчир
MGL
1901
ХУД
41
Ганхуяг Гочоо
MGL
1899
БЗД
42
Батзаяа Чойжилжав
MGL
1892
СХД
43
Бямбаа Осор
MGL
1887
Багануур
44
Цэндхүү Рэнцэн
MGL
1887
Налайх
45
Балжинням Пүрэв
MGL
1886
Богц трейд
46
Буянмөнх Болдбаатар
MGL
1885
БЗД
47
Машбаяр Дэмбэрэл
MGL
1883
ЧД
48
Амгаланбаатар Ламжав
MGL
1882
БГД
49
Аюурзана Гомбожав
MGL
1879
СХД
50
Цэгмид Ванжил
MGL
1869
Ноён
51
Батдарам Сэмжаа
MGL
1860
ЧД
52
Дашдовдон Лувсандорж
MGL
1860
СБД
53
Болдбаатар Доржсүрэн
MGL
1850
БГД
54
Бадрал Чойжилжав
MGL
1841
Ноён
55
Баярбат Төмөрбат
MGL
1840
БЗД
56
Цэрэнцоодол Эрхэмбаяр
MGL
1833
Миско ХХК
57
Хүрлээ Пүрвээ
MGL
1829
БГД
58
Бат-Амгалан Равданлхүмбүү
MGL
1821
ЧД
59
Баасанбат Ганбат
MGL
1819
ХУД
60
Бат-Эрдэнэ Дашзэгвэ
MGL
1802
БГД
61
Махбал Сундуй
MGL
1798
БГД
62
Оюунхүү Дарьгалсан
MGL
1795
Багануур
63
Мижиддорж Чулуунбат
MGL
1791
СБД
64
Бүрэнцогт Содов
MGL
1785
Монгол банк
65
Дагвадорж Лхашидням
MGL
1784
СХД
66
Сумъяа Тонгон
MGL
1779
МӨШКХ
67
Даваасүрэн Жаргалантуул
MGL
1777
w
ШУТИС.КТМС
68
Азбилэг Цогтбаатар
MGL
1766
w
Багануур
69
Одгэрэл Эрдэнэбаатар
MGL
1714
w
ЧД-Цэцэн нүүдэл
70
Оргил Рэнцэн
MGL
1699
ХУД
71
Адъяа Намсрайжав
MGL
0
СБД
72
Алтанзул Намнандорж
MGL
0
w
БЗД
73
Амарзаяа Булгаа
MGL
0
СХД
74
Амарсайхан Дархисүрэн
MGL
0
СБД
75
Ариунболд Бавуудорж
MGL
0
ЭЦГ
76
Баасанбат Д
MGL
0
ТЕГ
77
Баасанжаргал Ганбат
MGL
0
БЗД
78
Банзрагч Эрдэнэбат
MGL
0
СБД
79
Бат-Очир Эрдэнэбилэг
MGL
0
СХД
80
Бат-Эрдэнэ Баттүвшин
MGL
0
СБД
81
Бат-Өлзий Төмөрбаяр
MGL
0
Татварын ЕГ
82
Батаа Мудга
MGL
0
БГД
83
Батбаатар Чойжил
MGL
0
64 шатрын төв
84
Батбаяр Ц
MGL
0
85
Батдэлгэр Нүрзэд
MGL
0
w
ШШГГ
86
Батзаяа Нямсүрэн
MGL
0
Витафит
87
Батзаяа Э
MGL
0
1-р сургууль
88
Батмөнх Дашзэгвэ
MGL
0
СБД
89
Баттулга Болормаа
MGL
0
ХУД
90
Батхолбоо Н
MGL
0
БЗД
91
Батхорол Долгорсүрэн
MGL
0
Налайх
92
Батхүү Х
MGL
0
СБД
93
Баянбат Батмөнх
MGL
0
БГД
94
Баярсайхан Авирмэд
MGL
0
Чингэлтэй
95
Билгүүн Найдан
MGL
0
96
Билэгсайхан Алтангэрэл
MGL
0
БГД
97
Буянаа Аюуш
MGL
0
ХУД
98
Бямбажав Ж
MGL
0
УИХ
99
Галбаатар Ц
MGL
0
БЗД
100
Ганбаатар Очир
MGL
0
Багануур
101
Ганболд Л
MGL
0
БЗД
102
Гансүх Бадарч
MGL
0
Чингэлтэй
103
Гантулга Б
MGL
0
ЧД
104
Ганхөлөг Даваацэрэн
MGL
0
БГД
105
Гонгоржав Дарий
MGL
0
БЗД
106
Даваадорж Д
MGL
0
107
Даваажав Б
MGL
0
БЗД
108
Даваажав Чүрэм
MGL
0
ХУД
109
Дандарбаатар Д
MGL
0
110
Дашдорж Лхашидням
MGL
0
Монгол банк
111
Дашдорж Түмэннасан
MGL
0
БЗД
112
Дашдорж Цэвээн
MGL
0
113
Дашзэгвэ Норов
MGL
0
СБД
114
Дашцэрэн Дэлэг
MGL
0
БЗД
115
Дондог Мягмар
MGL
0
СБД
116
Дорж-Ойдов Жижгээ
MGL
0
БГД
117
Доржнамжин Тэрбиш
MGL
0
БГД
118
Дугарсүрэн Д
MGL
0
Увс нуур
119
Дүүрэнбаяр Бавуу
MGL
0
Аврагч СХ
120
Жагдал Бат-Очир
MGL
0
БЗД
121
Жамбалдорж Д
MGL
0
СХД
122
Жүгдэрнамжил Б
MGL
0
123
Золжаргал Дарийм
MGL
0
Богц трейд
124
Зоригт Б
MGL
0
СХД
125
Лут-Очир Нэргүй
MGL
0
БЗД
126
Лхагва Гончиг
MGL
0
МУИС
127
Лхагвасүрэн Цэрэндэжид
MGL
0
ЧД
128
Мандах Л
MGL
0
БГД
129
Мишигдорж Доржсүрэн
MGL
0
130
Мөнхбаатар Дондог
MGL
0
БГД
131
Мөнхбаяр С
MGL
0
БЗД
132
Мөнхжаргал Пүрвээ
MGL
0
БЗД
133
Мөнхтөр Дагва
MGL
0
Голомт банк
134
Наран Ж
MGL
0
СХД
135
Наранболд Оюун
MGL
0
Ноён
136
Наранмандах Буянтогтох
MGL
0
БГД
137
Нацагдорж Дорж
MGL
0
ЧД
138
Номундалай Батдэлгэр
MGL
0
ХУД
139
Нямсүрэн Лодой
MGL
0
БЗД
140
Нямхүү Г
MGL
0
БГД
141
Одгэрэл Амархүү
MGL
0
БГД
142
Омбоосүрэн У
MGL
0
143
Оргил Дүгэрсүрэн
MGL
0
БГД
144
Отгонбаяр Агваан
MGL
0
СБД
145
Отгонбаяр Лхамхүү
MGL
0
ХУД
146
Очирхуяг Ж
MGL
0
БГД
147
Оюунбаяр Гомбожав
MGL
0
БГД
148
Равданлхүмбүү Шагдар
MGL
0
ЧД
149
Рэнчинбазар Чүлтэм
MGL
0
150
Саруулсайхан Дашжамц
MGL
0
БГД
151
Содномпил Базарсад
MGL
0
ХУД
152
Сувд-Эрдэнэ Хүрлээ
MGL
0
w
ШШГГ
153
Сэнгиймаа Батдорж
MGL
0
w
84-р сургууль
154
Тогтох Д
MGL
0
ЧД
155
Тэмүжин Энхбат
MGL
0
СХД
156
Тэмүүжин Д
MGL
0
СХД
157
Түвшинболд Отгонбаяр
MGL
0
ХУД
158
Түвшинжаргал Тавхай
MGL
0
ХУД
159
Төмөрбаатар Шар
MGL
0
Монгол банк
160
Төрмөнх Майдар
MGL
0
Хаан банк
161
Хашхүү Гэрэл
MGL
0
Налайх
162
Хишигбаяр Б
MGL
0
w
1-р сургууль
163
Хосбаяр Сэргэлэн
MGL
0
Урамтай шатар
164
Хуягбаатар М
MGL
0
ШШГГ
165
Хүрэлчулуун Жанцан
MGL
0
ЧД
166
Цог-Очир Б
MGL
0
Зууны шатар
167
Цог-Эрдэнэ Чулуунбат
MGL
0
ХУД
168
Цогзолмаа А
MGL
0
w
СБД
169
Цолмон Бурмаа
MGL
0
СХД
170
Цэвээн Бавуу
MGL
0
СХД
171
Цэрэнмаа Ж
MGL
0
w
ХУД
172
Цэрэнноров Жиндбаатар
MGL
0
w
ХУД
173
Чадраабал Пүрэвжав
MGL
0
Багануур
174
Чулуунбат З
MGL
0
БГД
175
Энхбаатар Бямбаа
MGL
0
СБД
176
Энхбаатар Г
MGL
0
БЗД
177
Энхбаатар Р
MGL
0
СБД
178
Энхбаатар С
MGL
0
БЗД
179
Энхбат Бямбаа
MGL
0
180
Энхбат Д
MGL
0
БЗД
181
Энхбат Намнан
MGL
0
33-р сургууль
182
Энхжаргал Дүгэрсүрэн
MGL
0
БГД
183
Энхмандах Нямгэрэл
MGL
0
БГД
184
Энхтайван Гомбожав
MGL
0
СХД
185
Энхтайван Хандаа
MGL
0
СБД
186
Энхтүвшин Насанбат
MGL
0
Урамтай шатар
187
Эрдэнэбилэг Нэргүй
MGL
0
НБОГ
188
Үнэнбат Төмөрбат
MGL
0
ЧД
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use