Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

CA-FLOETZERSTEIGTURNIER 1992

Last update 05.07.2004 19:27:52, Creator/Last Upload:

Starting rank

No.NameIDRtgIRtgNClub/City
1STANEC NIKI1060302362
2IMDUECKSTEIN ANDREAS DR.1098323752350
3OEMSINOWJEW JURIJ1083523052332WIEN-WAEHRING
4FMKWATSCHEWSKY LEO1097723052305
5BALINOV ILIA1047322702295
6OEMBRANDNER STEFAN1212822352260MOEDLING
7MKSCHUMI MANFRED1203222452251
8BECK HARTMUTH1268902194
9HIGATSBERGER MICHAEL DDR.1167702187
10LENZ ALARICH1279802167
11FMPOECKSTEINER JOHANN2215222352163
12HABERBERGER ERNST1137102118
13KURE ALEXANDER1293222452114
14SRIENZ CHRISTIAN7832502109
15OEMSTOECKL ERNST DIPL.ING.1094602109WIEN-HIETZING-MEMPHIS
16PINGITZER HARALD1106002105
17LEITNER GERALD DI.9185002104
18PIERECKER MARKUS4358222602093
19STAUDNER OLIVER1296002093
20DANNER LAMBERT1090502078
21HIRSCH ADOLF JUN.1249602074
22HAVLICEK JOSEF1064102064
23RADOSAVLJEVIC NENAD6714202063
24STICHLBERGER MARTIN DR.1113702061
25SCHATTOVICH ERICH1157802039
26RAINPRECHT BERNHARD3023902038
27LEBER FRANZ3016402027
28HOFBAUER PETER1178602017
29JARIUS HANS JUERGEN3024902011
30BENESCH HERIBERT1146302008
31MANDL WOLFGANG DR.1114002006
32NEUSSNER SIEGFRIED2121201986
33SCHWAIGER MICHAEL1031401984
34ZETTHOFER GERALD1075501973
35GUTDEUTSCH OTTO3003701957
36ROSIFKA WALTER MAG.2049701954
37TUMMELTSHAMMER GERNOT4337301946
38KUNZE MARKUS4382801944
39BAUMGARTNER MARTIN DI.1113201939
40RUMPF WERNER1166801937
41BUBEN WALTER1095301923
42ADLERSBURG PETER1295201914
43HABELT MICHAEL1227001901
44KOEGL RUDOLF1086401899
45SCHWARZ SIEGFRIED1251901898
46KAMARYT THOMAS1282101895
47KIRSCHNER ALEXANDER4268901892
48BERNHUBER FRANZ2101501874
49JAGENTEUFEL HANNO2256401849
50KERSCHENBAUER FRANZ8292401843
51WACKER GERT1033701826
52OBENAUS THOMAS2156401820
53FUEREDER WALTER4148001784
54PLATTNER HARALD1142001776
55STROHMER HARALD1252401768
56WEINKAMER RICHARD1123601740
57BRUCKNER WOLFGANG1025601701
58GSCHIERMEISTER EDUARD ING.1179501675
59PAYRITS HELMUT DR.1168501665
60REZVAN-PANAH KAMBIZ1162001637
61GALHAUP LEOPOLD001628
62FURCH MICHAEL2248001620
63STRATIL ERICH001606
64HIRSCH ADOLF1035801603
65REPKA JOSEF1210001585
66NUTZ HELMUT001582
67SCHANDL HELMUT1189101580
68MURZEK MARION1061001579
69EDENHAUSER MANFRED2221901553
70SMID GUENTHER2054101531
71KEHL ALFRED1275001518
72LANDESMANN MICHAEL MAG.1308601450
73BUDIN ANDREAS1136100
74GINDL HERBERT JUN.2174500
75ROZSNYAI JOSIF1092300
76SLUTZKY DUBI000