Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Ukraine - Poland Academic Teams Match 26-28.09.2013 Lviv, Ukraine

Last update 30.09.2013 23:56:08, Creator/Last Upload: sergio roberto sampaio melo

Team-Composition with round-results

  10. Odessa State Academy of Civil Engineerin (RtgAvg:1875, TB1: 2 / TB2: 8)
Bo.NameRtgFEDID12345Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Kutsykh Mikle2293UKR01½00½2,052258
2IMMakarov V2286UKR0000011,052328
3FMDemidiukov Eugene2277UKR00½0011,552103
4Bystrevskyy Konstantyn0UKR0000000,052116
5Goroshkova Liudmila1991UKR00½0112,552100
6Vidanova Nadiya0UKR0000101,051926

Player info

Kutsykh Mikle 2293 UKR Rp:2186
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
138Paczka Patryk1811POL0,0s 11
232IMStrzemiecki Zbigniew2429POL3,0w ½1
350GMJakubowski Krzysztof2513POL5,0s 01
456Swiech Przemyslaw2289POL1,5w 01
544Obrusnik Michal2248POL2,0s ½1
Makarov V IM 2286 UKR Rp:2088
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
139Klekowski Maciej2381POL4,5w 02
233FMBarglowski Filip2335POL4,0s 02
351IMTazbir Marcin2552POL5,0w 02
457Barski Radoslaw2278POL1,5s 02
545Siedlinski Piotr2092POL1,5w 12
Demidiukov Eugene FM 2277 UKR Rp:1954
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
140Siwiec Arkadiusz2181POL3,0s 03
234Kosiorek Przemyslaw1973POL2,5w ½3
352IMWarakomski Tomasz2494POL5,0s 03
459Wiewiora Eneasz2195POL5,0w 03
546Kula Mateusz1670POL1,5s 13
Bystrevskyy Konstantyn 0 UKR Rp:1316
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
141Reza Wojchech2135POL4,0w 04
235WFMAndrejczuk Beata2138POL1,5s 04
353WGMPrzezdziecka Marta2302POL5,0w 04
462Kastelik Adrian2100POL2,0s 04
547Graczyk Konrad1903POL2,5w 04
Goroshkova Liudmila 1991 UKR Rp:2100
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
142WIMKulon Klaudia2267POL3,0s 05
236WFMPrzezdziecka Ewa2148POL4,0w ½5
354WIMGasik Anna2227POL4,0s 05
460WFMWarakomska Anna2122POL3,0w 15
548Botor Michalina1737POL1,5s 15
Vidanova Nadiya 0 UKR Rp:1686
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
143Golek Jagoda2054POL3,5w 06
237Andrzejewska Anna1983POL4,0s 06
355WFMChlost Marlena2173POL4,5w 06
461Janik Lidia1624POL1,0s 16
549Graczyk Natalia1796POL3,5w 06

Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2013/09/26 at 10-30
Bo.5  Poznan University of TechnologyRtg-4  Odessa State Academy of Civil EngineerinRtg5 : 1
3.1
Paczka, Patryk
1811-
Kutsykh, Mikle
22930 - 1
3.2
Klekowski, Maciej
2381-IM
Makarov, V
22861 - 0
3.3
Siwiec, Arkadiusz
2181-FM
Demidiukov, Eugene
22771 - 0
3.4
Reza, Wojchech
2135-
Bystrevskyy, Konstantyn
01 - 0
3.5WIM
Kulon, Klaudia
2267-
Goroshkova, Liudmila
19911 - 0
3.6
Golek, Jagoda
2054-
Vidanova, Nadiya
01 - 0
Round 2 on 2013/09/26 at 16-30
Bo.4  Odessa State Academy of Civil EngineerinRtg-2  Kozminski Academy WarszawRtg1½:4½
3.1
Kutsykh, Mikle
2293-IM
Strzemiecki, Zbigniew
2429½ - ½
3.2IM
Makarov, V
2286-FM
Barglowski, Filip
23350 - 1
3.3FM
Demidiukov, Eugene
2277-
Kosiorek, Przemyslaw
1973½ - ½
3.4
Bystrevskyy, Konstantyn
0-WFM
Andrejczuk, Beata
21380 - 1
3.5
Goroshkova, Liudmila
1991-WFM
Przezdziecka, Ewa
2148½ - ½
3.6
Vidanova, Nadiya
0-
Andrzejewska, Anna
19830 - 1
Round 3 on 2013/09/27 at 10-00
Bo.9  University of WarszawRtg-4  Odessa State Academy of Civil EngineerinRtg6 : 0
2.1GM
Jakubowski, Krzysztof
2513-
Kutsykh, Mikle
22931 - 0
2.2IM
Tazbir, Marcin
2552-IM
Makarov, V
22861 - 0
2.3IM
Warakomski, Tomasz
2494-FM
Demidiukov, Eugene
22771 - 0
2.4WGM
Przezdziecka, Marta
2302-
Bystrevskyy, Konstantyn
01 - 0
2.5WIM
Gasik, Anna
2227-
Goroshkova, Liudmila
19911 - 0
2.6WFM
Chlost, Marlena
2173-
Vidanova, Nadiya
01 - 0
Round 4 on 2013/09/28 at 10-00
Bo.4  Odessa State Academy of Civil EngineerinRtg-10  Каtоwice University of economicsRtg2 : 4
3.1
Kutsykh, Mikle
2293-
Swiech, Przemyslaw
22890 - 1
3.2IM
Makarov, V
2286-
Barski, Radoslaw
22780 - 1
3.3FM
Demidiukov, Eugene
2277-
Wiewiora, Eneasz
21950 - 1
3.4
Bystrevskyy, Konstantyn
0-
Kastelik, Adrian
21000 - 1
3.5
Goroshkova, Liudmila
1991-WFM
Warakomska, Anna
21221 - 0
3.6
Vidanova, Nadiya
0-
Janik, Lidia
16241 - 0
Round 5 on 2013/09/28 at 16-00
Bo.8  University of Silesia KatowiceRtg-4  Odessa State Academy of Civil EngineerinRtg2½:3½
5.1
Obrusnik, Michal
2248-
Kutsykh, Mikle
2293½ - ½
5.2
Siedlinski, Piotr
2092-IM
Makarov, V
22860 - 1
5.3
Kula, Mateusz
1670-FM
Demidiukov, Eugene
22770 - 1
5.4
Graczyk, Konrad
1903-
Bystrevskyy, Konstantyn
01 - 0
5.5
Botor, Michalina
1737-
Goroshkova, Liudmila
19910 - 1
5.6
Graczyk, Natalia
1796-
Vidanova, Nadiya
01 - 0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.10.2020 17:16
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use