No. | | Name | FED | Rtg | Club/City |
1 | GM | Neuman Petr | CZE | 2499 | ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
2 | IM | Sodoma Jan | CZE | 2344 | Šachový klub Zikuda Turnov - o.s. |
3 | IM | Kulhánek Tomáš | CZE | 2330 | Šachový klub Zikuda Turnov - o.s. |
4 | FM | Tuma Jakub | CZE | 2329 | ŠK Holdia DP Praha |
5 | IM | Jirovský Pavel | CZE | 2319 | Sokol Kolín |
6 | | Řehořek Martin | CZE | 2315 | ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna |
7 | | Bednář Marcel | CZE | 2287 | ŠK Holdia DP Praha |
8 | | Maršálek Zdeněk | CZE | 2267 | Šachový klub Zikuda Turnov - o.s. |
9 | | Mudra Pavel | CZE | 2265 | Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou |
10 | | Hába Zdeněk | CZE | 2244 | ŠK Gordic Jihlava |
11 | FM | Gregor Jiří | CZE | 2239 | TJ Neratovice |
12 | | Vltavský Vladimír | CZE | 2213 | Šachový klub Zikuda Turnov - o.s. |
13 | | Polák Benedikt | CZE | 2195 | TJ Desko Liberec |
14 | | Macháň Jan | CZE | 2163 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny |
15 | | Sýkora Ondřej | CZE | 2132 | Šachový klub Zikuda Turnov - o.s. |
16 | | Brouček Tomáš | CZE | 2115 | Šachový klub Zikuda Turnov - o.s. |
17 | WIM | Medunová Věra | CZE | 2115 | ŠK Hustopeče |
18 | | Jerman Richard | CZE | 2104 | ŠO TP Nova Kladno |
19 | | Meduna Eduard | CZE | 2083 | ŠK Hustopeče |
20 | | Bechyně Jaroslav | CZE | 2083 | ŠK Kostelec n.Čern.lesy |
21 | | Hácha Aleš | CZE | 2063 | Šachový klub Zikuda Turnov - o.s. |
22 | | Ambrozi Peter | SVK | 2053 | |
23 | | Turková Karolína | SVK | 2044 | |
24 | | Malec Jan | CZE | 2026 | TJ Uranové doly Hamr |
25 | | Richter Martin | CZE | 2017 | Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou |
26 | | Jareš Jiří | CZE | 2007 | TJ Slávia Liberec |
27 | | Zákoucká Adéla | CZE | 1994 | ŠK AD Jičín |
28 | | Koper Štefan | CZE | 1981 | ŠK Kostelec n.Čern.lesy |
29 | | Picek Miroslav | CZE | 1962 | ŠK Teplárna Praha-Malešice |
30 | | Hollmann Zdeněk | CZE | 1948 | TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou |
31 | | Forman Miroslav | CZE | 1925 | ŠK Kostelec n.Čern.lesy |
32 | | Zima Jan | CZE | 1907 | Šachový klub Zikuda Turnov - o.s. |
33 | | Blaháček Evžen | CZE | 1907 | TJ Desko Liberec |
34 | | Vimpel Jiří | CZE | 1905 | ŠK Teplárna Praha-Malešice |
35 | | Frank Miroslav | CZE | 1894 | Šachový klub Zikuda Turnov - o.s. |
36 | | Staněk Bohumil | CZE | 1889 | Šachový klub Zikuda Turnov - o.s. |
37 | | Červinka Vladimír | CZE | 1848 | TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou |
38 | | Lamač Stanislav | CZE | 1821 | Šachový klub Zikuda Turnov - o.s. |
39 | | Ježek Luděk | CZE | 1783 | Šachový klub Zikuda Turnov - o.s. |
40 | | Zámorský Ladislav | CZE | 1778 | TJ Sokol Mělník |
41 | | Švec Luděk | CZE | 1763 | TJ Desko Liberec |
42 | | Macháň Václav | CZE | 1746 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny |
43 | | Dudek Jaromír | CZE | 1719 | TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami |
44 | | Mašek Arnošt | CZE | 1687 | TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou |
45 | | Hlavatý Jaroslav | CZE | 1684 | TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami |
46 | | Sýkora Marek | CZE | 1674 | TJ Desko Liberec |
47 | | Patočka Josef | CZE | 1656 | TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami |
48 | | Hanuš Jan | CZE | 1430 | TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou |
49 | | Podzimek Adam | CZE | 1416 | TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou |
50 | | Tománek Petr | CZE | 1915 | Online aréna |
51 | | Janků Stanislav | CZE | 1701 | Šachový klub Zikuda Turnov - o.s. |
52 | | Římovský Pavel | CZE | 1673 | TJ Lokomotiva Liberec |
53 | | Zákoucký Otto | CZE | 1605 | ŠK AD Jičín |
54 | | Paldus Jan | CZE | 1604 | Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou |
55 | | Uličný Milan | CZE | 1592 | |
56 | | Ježková Jana | CZE | 1545 | Šachový klub Zikuda Turnov - o.s. |
57 | | Křenčil Vladimír | CZE | 1493 | TJ Uranové doly Hamr |
58 | | Doležal Marek | CZE | 1250 | TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou |
59 | | Kačmar Pavel | CZE | 1100 | TJ Slávia Liberec |
60 | | Vltavský Jakub | CZE | 1100 | TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou |
61 | | Ballardini Albert | ENG | 1000 | |
62 | | Brunclík Vladimír | CZE | 1000 | SKŠ |
63 | | Hercik Jiří | CZE | 1000 | ŠK Zikuda Turnov |
64 | | Moravec Jan | CZE | 1000 | |
65 | | Podzimek Jan | CZE | 1000 | |