Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 14:06:50
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Inaugural Teck Ghee CSC Community Chess Championships 2013 - UNDER 8
Last update 25.08.2013 11:54:19, Creator/Last Upload: Chess Academy (Singapore) PL
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
RtgI
RtgN
sex
Typ
Club/City
1
Ho Xing Lun Royce
SGP
0
1144
Moulmein
2
Phua Hng Kai Timothy
SGP
0
1136
Clementi
3
Hariharan Ashwin
SGP
0
1073
Mountbatten
4
Gan Shao Hng Gabriel
SGP
0
1064
Moulmein
5
Attavar Advait
SGP
0
0
Pre-
Mountbatten
6
Attavar Siddhant
SGP
0
0
Mountbatten
7
Chan Alicia
SGP
0
0
w
Marine Parade
8
Chan Kian Howe Lucas
SGP
0
0
Ulu Pandan
9
Cheang Dyrendo
SGP
0
0
Pasir Ris West
10
Chin Erica
SGP
0
0
w
Bukit Batok East
11
Chin Isabel
SGP
0
0
w
Pre-
Bukit Batok East
12
Chow Guo Quan Jovan
SGP
0
0
Potong Pasir
13
Chua Ren Kai Edward
SGP
0
0
Marine Parade
14
Doshi Anshul Jogesh
SGP
0
0
Mountbatten
15
Hew Khai Hsien Jeremy
SGP
0
0
Marine Parade
16
Kong Yeong Keng Brendan
SGP
0
0
Moulmein
17
Lakshmipathi Karthick
SGP
0
0
Mountbatten
18
Lee Yann Ze Darryl
SGP
0
0
Pre-
Kebun Baru
19
Leong Way Iann Gabriel
SGP
0
0
Bishan East
20
Loh Cadence
SGP
0
0
w
Kebun Baru
21
Luan Boyu
SGP
0
0
Nanyang
22
Mahajan Arshia
SGP
0
0
w
Pre-
Geylang Serai
23
Mak Xin Ning Charlene
SGP
0
0
w
Bukit Batok
24
Ng Yi Xue Jayden
SGP
0
0
Joo Chiat
25
Pang Bo
SGP
0
0
Pre-
Nanyang
26
Pathan Affan
SGP
0
0
Bedok
27
Phua Ler Kang Leo
SGP
0
0
Serangoon
28
Phua Hng Erng Matthew
SGP
0
0
Pre-
Clementi
29
Phua Renzo
SGP
0
0
Pre-
Punggol North
30
Seetoh Yoke Cheng
SGP
0
0
Punggol South
31
Sim Rui Jie Nicholas
SGP
0
0
Bukit Timah
32
Tan En Wei Dylan
SGP
0
0
Macpherson
33
Tan Jun Ren Ryan
SGP
0
0
Bishan East
34
Tan Naythan
SGP
0
0
West Coast
35
Teh Yu Siang Thedrick
SGP
0
0
Thomson-T Payoh
36
Teoh Kai Yao Ian
SGP
0
0
Bukit Batok East
37
Yap Zhi Chen
SGP
0
0
Toa Payoh East
38
Yu Chenxi Grace
SGP
0
0
w
Nanyang
39
Zubair Muhammad Saad
SGP
0
0
Ayer Rajah
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use