Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Memorial "Emil Ungureanu" Predeal

Last update 17.08.2013 12:30:18, Creator/Last Upload: romanian chess federation (licence 36)

Starting rank

No.NameFEDRtgClub/City
1IMMiron Lucian-CostinROU2532Acs De Sah Apa Nova Bucuresti
2NMValeanu Eduard-AndreiROU2456Cs Victoria Techirghiol
3IMAnton TeodorROU2442Cs Studentesc Medicina Timisoa
4IMGeorgescu Tiberiu-MarianROU2419Acs De Sah Apa Nova Bucuresti
5IMDoncea VladimirROU2415Acs De Sah Apa Nova Bucuresti
6IMTomescu VladROU2389Cs Universitar Ploiesti
7IMGrigore Nicolae-PetreROU2379Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
8IMDragomirescu Robin-AlexandruROU2368Css Nr. 1 Timisoara
9CMPop AlexandruROU2284Cs Otopeni
10NMBonte Andrei-MihaiROU2270Cs Sah Club Galati
11FMVoiteanu GabrielROU2250Cs Universitar Ploiesti
12WIMDragomirescu AngelaROU2242Cs Studentesc Medicina Timisoa
13NMVladescu Florin-GeorgeROU2235Cs Petrom Flacara Moreni
14CMDicu Razvan-StefanROU2228Cs Otopeni
15NMChifor Ovidiu-EmanuelROU2226Cs Politehnica Iasi
16FMToma Andreica AlinROU2224Cs Sah Club Potaissa Turda
17CMDeac Bogdan-DanielROU2224Sah Club Ramnicu Valcea
18CMToma Radu-CristianROU2222Cs Sah Club Brasov
19WIMFoisor Mihaela-VeronicaROU2212Css Nr. 1 Timisoara
20WFMTraistaru TeodoraROU2193Cs Studentesc Medicina Timisoa
21Markovich GadiISR2189
22CMDolana Andrei-TheodorROU2178Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
23FMPessi Emil-GeorgeROU2178Acs De Sah Apa Nova Bucuresti
24FMDragomirescu CalinROU2173Cs Sinandrei Timis
25CMSenetia TeodorROU2171Cs Petrom Flacara Moreni
26IMFlorescu Codrut-ConstantinROU2160Clubul De Sah Deva
27Miellet-Bensan YvesFRA2159
28CMPit-Rada Mihail-CosminROU2151Sport Club Juventus Bucuresti
29Miracola MassimilianoITA2149
30CMBesciu Vasile-CristianROU2148Cs Arpechim Pitesti
31CMSamu Sorin-MihaiROU2143Clubul De Sah-Tenis Speranta O
32WIMJicman Ligia-LetitiaROU2143Csm Lugoj
33CMManole StefanROU2142Cs Petrolul Ploiesti
34CMSecheres Adrian-SimionROU2140Cs Universitatea Din Alba Iuli
35CMFarcas Doru-MariusROU2135Cs Sah Club Potaissa Turda
36WIMMarin Irina-LuizaROU2130Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
37CMSandor PetrutROU2115Cs Sah Club Galati
38IMMiulescu GabrielROU2111Acs Master Mind Bucuresti
39NMTacu Victor-Mihail-GabrielROU2102Cs Petrom Flacara Moreni
40CMNastase Robert-PaulROU2099Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
41CMTelea StefanROU2099Acs Sah Chindia Targoviste
42CMRaducanu Andrei-AugustinROU2093Acs Sah Chindia Targoviste
43IDavid Alexandru-VasileROU2088Acs De Sah Apa Nova Bucuresti
44WFMPlass Mariana-CameliaROU2079Cs Siciliana Bucuresti
45IPavel Sebastian-IonutROU2072Cs Politehnica Iasi
46NMChesca AlexandruROU2070Cs Vointa Buzau
47IAvramescu Paul-MihaiROU2069Cs Sah Club Oltenia Craiova
48CMAcsinte Matei-IonutROU2056Cs Tinerii Maestri Bucuresti
49WIMYordanova SvetlaBUL2048
50Brociner BeniaminoITA2032
51WFMChirita Andra-MarinaROU2024Acs De Sah Apa Nova Bucuresti
52Gheng SimonaGER2019
53CMBucur StefanROU2018Clubul De Sah Deva
54CMAnuta Elefterie-LaurentiuROU2011Cs Conpet Ploiesti
55Johansen ArildNOR2011
56NMCraciun OvidiuROU2006Sah Club Cugir
57IAmbru Dan-CalinROU2004Acs Samus Sah Club Cluj Napoca
58ITurlea ConstantinROU1992Cs Universitar Ploiesti
59IPatrascu Catalin-LucianROU1989Csm Focsani 2007
60Stefanov EmilBUL1989
61ICimpoiasu DanROU1966Cs Conpet Ploiesti
62FMVasile ConstantinROU1961Acs Sissa Constanta
63IMarin Victor-MihaiROU1947Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
64ICosmulescu Alexandru-PaulROU1946Cs Petrom Flacara Moreni
65WCMSerbanescu Diana-MariaROU1941Acs De Sah Apa Nova Bucuresti
66WCMLolici Iselin-AmandaROU1931Css Nr. 1 Timisoara
67IMocanu Victor-ValentinROU1927Clubul De Sah Orizont 64 Brail
68WFMPopescu SabinaROU1927Cs Spartac Bucuresti
69CMGavrilescu DavidROU1924Cs Sah Club Oltenia Craiova
70CMMilea FlorianROU1920Cs Spartac Bucuresti
71IBotea Dan-DumitruROU1907Cs Rapid Brasov
72IPirvulescu AdrianROU1904Cs Tinerii Maestri Bucuresti
73IGheorghe Darius-DanielROU1902Cs Logic 64 Brasov
74CMStoicescu HoriaROU1898Cs Carpati Sinaia
75IAmarandei Rares-GeorgianROU1896Cs Dinamo Bucuresti
76IPopa MarianROU1888Acs Uztel Ploiesti
77Monticone SoniaITA1880
78CMFugulyan GrigoreROU1879Cs Lacul Ursu Sovata
79IPaune FloreaROU1858Sport Club Juventus Bucuresti
80IAndreescu Darie-IoanROU1851Cs Tinerii Maestri Bucuresti
81INita Iulian-PavelROU1841Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
82CMVartopeanu NicolaeROU1839Cs Universitatea Arad
83ICiorica Mihai-VladROU1835Css Nr. 1 Timisoara
84CMDobrin CatalinROU1831Acs Uztel Ploiesti
85IVasiliu CosminROU1829Csm Focsani 2007
86IComan LiviuROU1828Cs Carpati Sinaia
87ITudose Leonard-AndreiROU1825Cs Energy Cameron Campina
88IBaciu Radu-GeorgeROU1824Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
89IHolovaci Claudiu-ConstantinROU1812Cs Dinamo Bucuresti
90IPop IoanROU1804Cs Sah Club Potaissa Turda
91IDumitrascu GrigoreROU1795Cs Conpet Ploiesti
92ICiobotaru Alexandru-VladROU1792Cs Tinerii Maestri Bucuresti
93IBarbu George-EmilianROU1787Sport Club Juventus Bucuresti
94IIMeleg VictorROU1787Cs Maris 2003 Targu Mures
95ICrampita GheorgheROU1771Acs Sah Chindia Targoviste
96IMongescu VictorROU1767Sah Club Ramnicu Valcea
97IAntal Attila-LaszloROU1746Cs Al Cn Aprily Lajos Brasov
98INegru Alecsandru-GeorgeROU1745Clubul De Sah Orizont 64 Brail
99ISzocs Teodor-IulianROU1742Cs Universitar Ploiesti
100ITaga StefanROU1731Csm Ploiesti
101ICozubas Adrian-PetruROU1729Cs Juniorul Cluj
102IZlatea Cezar-StelianROU1727Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
103IIPopa ValentinROU1706Cs Alcor Bucuresti
104IComan Mihnea-GeorgeROU1692Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurest
105IStejeroiu VladROU1685Cs Logic 64 Brasov
106Gheng ChristianGER1669
107INastase Andreea-CristinaROU1664Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
108INegulescu AlexandruROU1663Cs Carpati Sinaia
109IMoroianu GeorgeROU1656Cs Tinerii Maestri Bucuresti
110IComan Emilia-FlorentinaROU1641Cs Petrolul Ploiesti
111IOtetea AndreiROU1630Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
112IPopa Mihai-OvidiuROU1624Ac De Sah Alfil Pitesti
113IIMastalos Iannis-MihaiROU1619Cs Universitar Ploiesti
114IEgli IoanROU1616Cs De Sah Lia Brasov
115IZamora AurelROU1586Cs Tinerii Maestri Bucuresti
116IBucur Denisa-AndreeaROU1583Cs Logic 64 Brasov
117ISonfalean Maria-LauraROU1581Css Targu Mures
118IChivulescu Adrian-AlexandruROU1579Cs Universitar Ploiesti
119IToma Mihai-IulianROU1561Cs Otopeni
120IIPetrache Flavius-GabrielROU1550Sah Club Ramnicu Valcea
121Gheng DominikGER1549
122IIVoinescu David-IoanROU1541Cs Universitar Brasov
123IOana Amalia-IoanaROU1501Cs Petrom Flacara Moreni
124IIITimofciuc SebastianROU1483Cs De Sah Ioios Brasov
125IIBogdan Laura-IuliaROU1479Clubul De Sah Orizont 64 Brail
126IIBulau Andrei-CristianROU1477Cs Universitar Ploiesti
127IIPopp Matei-AurelianROU1466Cs Energy Cameron Campina
128IIMoldoveanu Cosmin-AdrianROU1404Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurest
129IIOtetea IoanaROU1341Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
130IINita AndreiROU1293Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
131IISerban Cristian-StefanROU1286Cs Universitar Ploiesti
132IIVoinea Ionut-FlorinROU1286Acs De Sah Apa Nova Bucuresti
133IIPanescu Angelina-GabrielaROU1281Sah Club Ramnicu Valcea
134IIAntal Hunor-ZoltanROU1273Cs Al Cn Aprily Lajos Brasov
135IIBardas AndreiROU1253Cs Sah Club Brasov
136IIArdeleanu-Chirica MateiROU1236Cs Sah Club Brasov
137IIPopa AndradaROU1223Cs Sah Club Brasov
138IIFlueras Robert-LucianROU1219Cs Sah Club Brasov
139IIPopa Catalina-ElenaROU1212Cs Petrolul Ploiesti
140IIMoga Victor-EmilianROU1206Cs Maris 2003 Targu Mures
141IIRotar RobertROU1194Cs Sah Club Brasov
142IIIBadulescu George-AlexandruROU1178Ac De Sah Alfil Pitesti
143IIIBorsos Mihnea-NicolaeROU1150Cs Universitar Brasov
144IIIAnghel Iulian-MihaiROU1146Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
145IIGraur Claudiu-SerbanROU1123Css Targu Mures
146IIPaun Eduard-AndreiROU1120Cs Carpati Mefin Sinaia
147IIRasanu Tudor-GeorgeROU1108Cs Sah Club Brasov
148IIIordache AurelianROU1100Acs Sah Chindia Targoviste
149IIPanescu Daria-PetrutaROU1100Sah Club Ramnicu Valcea
150IVHududui StefanROU1098Cs Sah Club Brasov

Show complete list

Advertisement
Advertisement