Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

IV Obert d'Escacs Actius de Ripollet

Darrera actualització25.09.2013 21:24:32, Creador/Darrera càrrega: carlos gimenez cañadas

Classificació final després de 9 rondes

OrdreNúm. Ini. NomTipusSexeGrFEDEloNClub/CiutatPts. Des1  Des2  Des3 
18
MKFernandez Diaz CristianESP2218Mollet8,07,046,039,0
214
Lopez Perdomo Juan DavidESP2173Peona i Peo7,07,049,541,5
34
MKAmores Gago JavierESP2264Mollet7,06,049,042,0
41
FMBosque Ortega XavierESP2289Barbera7,06,048,041,0
52
MKPorras Mateo FelipeESP2270Hospitalet7,05,053,545,5
69
Martin Perez LauraU16wESP2217Llinars6,56,048,040,0
75
MKSubirats Ruiz SergiESP2253Sant Andreu6,56,046,540,0
813
Garcia Playa DavidU16ESP2182Cerdanyola6,56,044,537,5
917
Campos Cayuelas AdrianESP2150SCC Sabadell6,56,042,535,5
107
MKVilla Izquierdo RobertESP2219Barbera6,55,044,038,0
1118
Garnica Nebot EsteveESP2150Moli Nou6,06,043,536,5
1232
Grau Pacheco MarcAESP2035Hostalric6,06,042,536,0
1322
Martinez Pla XavierU14ESP2119Tres Peons6,05,049,541,5
1411
Ramon Serrano Fco. JavierESP2205Ripollet6,05,045,038,0
1516
Gomez Benitez DavidESP2169Barbera6,04,044,037,5
163
Martorell Aubanell AdriaESP2266Malgrat5,55,044,538,0
1720
Guix Torres DavidESP2142Franqueses5,55,043,036,5
1810
Ezquerro Luque AlbertESP2207Peona i Peo5,55,042,536,0
1925
Delgado Osorio JavierESP2104Moli Nou5,55,042,536,0
2012
MKLanga Ramiro RicardESP2189Jake5,55,042,035,5
2157
Terrones Hernandez JonathanCESP1868Franqueses5,55,041,035,0
2221
Cervello Tost RogerESP2135Peona i Peo5,55,041,034,0
2327
Vila Seuba Joan CarlesAESP2088Sant Joan Vilatorrada5,55,038,532,0
246
CMFernandez-Diaz Mascort MiquelESP2241Sant Marti5,55,037,532,0
2544
Fuertes Buisac BernatBESP1943Escola d'Escacs de BCN5,54,047,539,5
2631
Ayats Llobera GerardU12AESP2052Llinars5,54,045,538,5
2728
Prats Cabaces LluisAESP2079Reus Ploms5,54,041,034,5
2823
Nadal Fajardo RicardESP2109Escola d'Escacs de BCN5,54,034,530,0
2924
Torralba Sanz JosepESP2109Sant Joan Vilatorrada5,05,044,536,5
3015
Muñoz De La Orden DavidESP2171Mollet5,05,044,036,0
3137
Canadell Ruiz Samuel SandalAESP2008Tona - La Crema5,05,041,534,5
3234
Bru Gibert RafaelAESP2020Ateneu Colon5,05,035,529,0
3360
Misztela HubertCPOL1849Daria - Polonia5,05,033,527,5
3452
Martinez Perez SergioU12CESP1893SCC Sabadell5,04,040,534,0
3526
Espuny Vinye RamonESP2100Jake5,04,037,030,0
3636
Simon Olle JordiAESP2013Reus Ploms5,03,040,534,0
3733
Santos Ramos CarlesS60AESP2033Cirera4,54,044,036,0
3842
Caro Martinez RamonBESP1961Mollet4,54,042,535,5
3929
Villodres Moreno DanielU16AESP2057Cerdanyola4,54,041,534,5
4046
Martinez Hernandez EmiliBESP1937Badalona4,54,040,533,5
4138
Parra Bola Josep MªAESP2003Franqueses4,54,039,033,5
4258
Martinez Perez PabloCESP1866SCC Sabadell4,54,039,032,5
4353
Garcia Punzano Josep LluisCESP1890Jake4,54,039,031,0
4450
Peredo Claros Luis GabrielBBOL1909Sitges4,54,037,531,0
4530
Jimenez Martinez XavierAESP2055Jake4,54,037,031,0
4649
Algarte Cortes Serafin RamonS60BESP1913Rubinenca4,54,037,030,0
4755
Brunet Gil PolU12CESP1879La Lira4,54,035,029,5
4874
Martin Salguero DavidDESP1716Argentona4,54,034,529,0
4935
Amores Oliveros JustoAESP2014Mollet4,53,038,031,5
5054
Cano Sevila IvanCESP1880Barcelona UGA4,53,037,531,0
5164
Boixader Arbo XavierU14CESP1820SCC Sabadell4,52,041,535,5
5243
Ferres Saez JoanBESP1960Granollers4,52,040,034,5
5363
Oms Bruguera ArnauCESP1823Tona - La Crema4,04,039,533,5
5445
Garcia Ruiz AdrianBESP1942Jake4,04,037,031,0
5540
Millan Hernandez MarcBESP1979Sant Cugat4,04,037,030,5
5659
Pera Muntasell MarcU12CESP1855La Lira4,04,036,029,0
5762
Vilasaro Ruiz GerardCESP1827Ripollet4,04,034,027,5
5868
Gigante Moreno Juan CarlosDESP1771Ripollet4,04,033,528,0
5951
Serrano Moron EloiCESP1898Ripollet4,04,033,528,0
6069
Jaramillo Mazuelos Carlos CriDESP1770Jake4,04,033,028,0
6167
Ramon Herraez AlexU10DESP1789Ripollet4,04,032,026,0
6290
Ruiz Ojeda GabrielS60DESP1700Ripollet4,04,030,025,0
6348
Iglesias Rodriguez JoelBESP1931Ripollet4,03,040,534,0
6473
Alves Garcia EricU14DESP1717Badia4,02,037,031,5
6556
Aledo Lorente MireiawCESP1869Tarragona3,53,038,031,5
6666
Herrera Galera GerardU12DESP1796Ripollet3,53,035,029,5
6765
Lari RanimU10CESP1806Ripollet3,53,033,528,0
6877
Vilasaro Ruiz LaiaU16wDESP1702Ripollet3,53,032,526,5
6989
Romero Lozano PatxiU14DESP1700Ripollet3,53,027,021,5
7061
Parra Ordorika GorkaU10CESP1837Franqueses3,03,034,028,0
7171
Hidalgo Laguna AdrianU12DESP1729Ripollet3,03,032,527,5
7283
Garcia Torres AdolfoS60DESP1700Sant Llorenç Savall3,03,032,527,5
7387
Mañosa Galvez JuanU14DESP1700Ripollet3,03,031,026,5
7479
Asensio Diaz MiguelU12DESP1700Ripollet3,03,030,525,5
7570
Lysenko AlexiyU10DESP1730Ripollet3,03,029,524,0
7682
Cuenca Quesada PavelU12DESP1700Ripollet3,03,026,021,0
7784
Herrera Grande PlacidDESP1700Ripollet3,02,032,526,5
7891
Sentis Baena SamuelU12DESP1700SCC Sabadell3,02,031,026,0
7975
Atienza Reig SantiU12DESP1715SCC Sabadell2,52,030,025,5
8081
Benitez Jarque DiegoU10DESP1700SCC Sabadell2,52,028,523,5
8180
Atienza Reig GerardU10DESP1700SCC Sabadell2,52,025,020,5
8278
Asensio Diaz AlejandroU08DESP1700Ripollet2,02,026,522,0
8372
Moran Muñoz Axel AndresU10DESP1727Ripollet2,02,026,020,5
8485
Lajarin Rallo MarcU10DESP1700SCC Sabadell1,51,024,020,0
8576
Atienza Reig SofiaU08wDESP1703SCC Sabadell1,51,024,018,5
8686
Lajarin Rallo OscarU10DESP1700SCC Sabadell1,00,027,522,0
8719
Valencia Jimenez JosepESP2147Cerdanyola0,00,026,021,0
39
Jimenez Ruano AdrianU14BESP1995Cerdanyola0,00,026,021,0
41
Alquezar Calpena MarcBESP1966Cornella0,00,026,021,0
47
Cornejo Vera Alejandro DaniloBESP1934Mollet0,00,026,021,0
88
Reinoso Romero JordiU14DESP1700Ripollet0,00,026,021,0

Anotació:
Desempat1: Play-off points
Desempat2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Desempat3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)