Logged on: Gast
Servertime 08.05.2024 07:59:21
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
XIV Torneig Internacional Llampec "Vila del Vendrell"
Last update 22.07.2013 22:25:46, Creator/Last Upload: Escacs Lira Vendrellenca
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Zurano López Pedro (MF)
ESP
2409
Reus Deportiu
2
Benet Català Antoni (MC)
ESP
2324
Reus Deportiu
3
Plasencia Martínez Víctor (MC)
ESP
2317
Tarragona
4
Palacios Pérez Manuel (MC)
ESP
2290
Lira Vendrellenca
5
Buxade Roca Guillem (MC)
ESP
2236
Lira Vendrellenca
6
Balagué Camps Marc
ESP
2226
Santa Eugènia Girona
7
Saumoy Poch Salvador
ESP
2212
Lira Vendrellenca
8
García Playa David
ESP
2182
Cerdanyola del Vallés
9
Lluverol Torrents Salvador
ESP
2165
Vilafranca
10
Benet Morant Damià
ESP
2135
Reus Deportiu
11
Villodres Moreno Daniel
ESP
2057
Cerdanyola del Vallés
12
Ventura Navarro Alex
ESP
2028
Lira Vendrellenca
13
Pons Gil Antoni
ESP
2027
Lira Vendrellenca
14
Dumoulin Richard
ESP
2021
Francia
15
Ponce Rueda Jordi
ESP
1999
Catalunya
16
Villar Ariño Víctor
ESP
1995
Reus Deportiu
17
Soler Bel Josep
ESP
1992
Súria
18
Romeu De La Cruz Josep
ESP
1991
Torredembarra
19
Pallé Frowd Carles
ESP
1987
Calafell
20
Recio Reyes Sergio
ESP
1982
Sant Feliu
21
Pellicer Castillo Josep Mª
ESP
1980
Lira Vendrellenca
22
García Ruiz Adrià
ESP
1942
Jake
23
Carrete Recasens Jordi
ESP
1931
La Selva
24
Caba Torra Joan
ESP
1920
Cambrils
25
De Toro Rodríguez Eduardo
ESP
1919
Lira Vendrellenca
26
Roca Llorca Josep Mª
ESP
1891
Foment Martínenc
27
Pérez Rosés Sergi
ESP
1878
Tona - La Crema
28
Caixal Pique Jordi
ESP
1864
Valls
29
Gràcia Train Carles
ESP
1856
Tarragona
30
Pera Muntasell Marc
ESP
1855
La Lira Sant Andreu
31
Rebollo Candalija Félix
ESP
1846
Lira Vendrellenca
32
García Bueno Robert
ESP
1841
Terrassa
33
Pérez Vera Jordi
ESP
1819
Lira Vendrellenca
34
Pueyo Amoros Pau
ESP
1805
Colònia Güell
35
Boldú Soto Oriol
ESP
1792
Escacs Reus
36
Muñoz La Hoz David
ESP
1761
Lira Vendrellenca
37
García Escoda Marc
ESP
1727
Molins de Rei
38
Canals Mascorda Oriol
ESP
1706
Lira Vendrellenca
39
Sánchez González Blas Jesús
ESP
1705
Capablanca
40
Canals Mascorda Jordi
ESP
1700
Lira Vendrellenca
41
Marín Pérez José
ESP
1700
Lira Vendrellenca
42
Pàmies Costa Joan
ESP
1700
Lira Vendrellenca
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use