Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 17:06:05
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Vidzeme summer children 25.-26.07.2013.
Last update 26.07.2013 14:28:21, Creator/Last Upload: savieniba
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
I
Litvjakova Darija
LAT
1876
Riga
2
MK
Nesterov Arseniy
RUS
1860
Novgorod
3
I
Morozli Grigorijs
LAT
1858
Riga
4
I
Stabulnieks Klavs
LAT
1816
Riga
5
I
Antonivs Vladislavs
LAT
1786
Riga
6
I
Limanovska Elizabete
LAT
1766
Daugavpils
7
I
Ziedinsh Roberts
LAT
1760
Riga
8
I
Vambute Dana
LAT
1748
Riga
9
I
Gucaga Augustas
LTU
1706
Kaunas
10
I
Grivnieks Alberts
LAT
1682
Riga
11
I
Petrovs Jaroslavs
LAT
1669
Riga
12
I
Sinjavins Romans
LAT
1553
Riga
13
I
Jevstefejevs Andrejs
LAT
1934
Riga
14
I
Kovalevskis Artjoms
LAT
1910
Riga
15
I
Golsta Madara
LAT
1858
Riga
16
I
Mucenieks Rainers
LAT
1856
Riga
17
I
Skrodere Viktorija
LAT
1855
Riga
18
I
Grickus Andris
LAT
1850
Riga
19
I
Liepins Artis
LAT
1850
Riga
20
I
Sirovas Dmitrijus
LTU
1850
Sauliai
21
I
Pakalns Raivis Kristians
LAT
1848
Riga
22
I
Avotins Arturs
LAT
1845
Riga
23
I
Petrovska Arina
LAT
1842
Riga
24
I
Fomins Artemijs
LAT
1834
Riga
25
I
Aizstrauts Arturs
LAT
1831
Riga
26
I
Lipkins Marks
LAT
1831
Riga
27
I
Mierins Imants
LAT
1822
Baldone
28
I
Vissarionovs Artjoms
LAT
1820
Riga
29
I
Razumovskis Edgars
LAT
1817
Riga
30
I
Golsta Ramona
LAT
1809
Riga
31
I
Mikelsons Mikelis-Emils
LAT
1793
Riga
32
I
Jonass Emils
LAT
1792
Riga
33
I
Ovcinkins Arsenijs
LAT
1792
Riga
34
I
Jansone Signe
LAT
1770
Riga
35
I
Lahs Armands
LAT
1769
Daugavpils
36
I
Fomins Daniels
LAT
1762
Riga
37
I
Lahs Einars
LAT
1759
Daugavpils
38
I
Mierins Guntars
LAT
1752
Baldone
39
II
Lokastovs Daniils
LAT
1750
Riga
40
II
Matrosovs Aleksandrs
LAT
1750
Riga
41
II
Salzirnis Patriks
LAT
1750
Riga
42
I
Kanejevs Kristaps
LAT
1746
Riga
43
I
Timrots Adolfs
LAT
1738
Riga
44
III
Vanags Edmunds
LAT
1650
Riga
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use