Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

23rd EUROPEAN YOUTH CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2013 - GIRLS U14

Last update 08.10.2013 18:37:40, Creator/Last Upload: montenegro chess federation

Pairings/Results

Round 7 on 2013/10/06 at 15.30

Bo.No. NameFEDRtgPts. ResultPts. NameFEDRtg No.
17
WCMHojjatova AydanAZE2006 ½ - ½5 WFMKazarian Anna-MajaNED1955
10
256
Choladze TeaGEO16315 0 - 15 Pychova NelaCZE1979
8
31
WFMDordzhieva DinaraRUS2128 0 - 15 WFMMammadzada GunayAZE2104
2
419
Narva MaiEST1866 0 - 1 WCMGazikova VeronikaSVK2093
3
55
Drogovoz IrinaRUS2031 ½ - ½ WCMChung MathildeMNC1854
20
635
Parhomenko MargaritaLAT17454 0 - 14 WFMVasenina AnnaRUS2045
4
79
Sucikova SvetlanaSVK19594 1 - 04 Egyed JuditHUN1873
18
811
WFMKiolbasa OliwiaPOL19494 1 - 04 Gundogan Sinem CaglaTUR1722
40
923
Ponomarchuk AnastasiaRUS18154 0 - 14 Dyakonova EkaterinaRUS1887
16
1017
Shakirova RenataRUS18814 0 - 14 Marczuk AnnaPOL1802
24
1121
Hrescak IvanaSLO1847 1 - 04 Stsepkina KatsiarynaBLR1707
45
1248
Antonovich TatianaBLR1695 0 - 1 Unuk LauraSLO2017
6
1331
Broly MathildeFRA1775 0 - 1 Protopopova AnastasiyaRUS1923
12
1466
Kozubal AleksandraPOL1555 0 - 1 Maslova PolinaRUS1900
14
1515
WFMAvramidou AnastasiaGRE1889 1 - 0 WCMDmochowska AgnieszkaPOL1790
28
1652
Parol PolaPOL1656 0 - 1 Toporkova SofiaRUS1799
26
1725
Scarpa SilviaITA18023 1 - 0 Kubicka AnnaPOL1706
46
1842
Ivkovic AleksandraSRB17193 0 - 13 Martynkova OlenaUKR1901
13
1944
Kaniewska EmiliaPOL17113 ½ - ½3 Milovanova MariaRUS1838
22
2027
Blazeka MihaelaCRO17983 0 - 13 Feofilova ElizavetaRUS1715
43
2150
Dogan SevvalTUR16693 1 - 03 Stanciu Andreea-BrianaROU1779
30
2233
Antolak JuliaPOL17533 1 - 03 Moshou AlexiaGRE1647
54
2364
Babic TijanaBIH15713 ½ - ½3 Keen Cosima CENG1744
36
2437
Georgescu LenaSUI17363 0 - 13 Stashis AnnaBLR1638
55
2539
Rozman MonikaSLO17243 ½ - ½3 Guerin JulietteFRA1626
58
2629
Lahav MichalISR1785 ½ - ½ Balmyshova OksanaRUS1660
51
2749
WFMJalaghonia NinoGEO1691 1 - 0 Tishova SvetlanaRUS1760
32
2834
Asatryan SonaARM1753 ½ - ½ Schloffer Jasmin-DeniseAUT1616
61
2962
Jacobsen Elise SjottemNOR1593 ½ - ½ Nemec HanaSLO1729
38
3077
Forsa RegineNOR0 1 - 0 Marquez Marvizon AlejandraESP1720
41
3168
Milton AnnaSCO15182 1 - 02 Jorge Rita Maria OsorioPOR1697
47
3270
Bespalova JanaLTU14752 ½ - ½2 Lakinska SimonaMKD1654
53
3357
Greibrokk Ingrid AndreaNOR16262 0 - 12 Drobnic SimonaSLO1379
74
3459
Balimezova MargaritaBUL16212 0 - 12 Den Dunnen LolaNED0
76
3575
Vukanic EmilijaMNE13562 0 - 12 Stanimirovic IvanaSRB1586
63
3679
Reid CaitlinSCO02 ½ - ½2 Espinosa Cancino MonicaSCO1569
65
3772
Nass SaraNOR1419 1 - 02 Utkina YuliaRUS0
80
3860
Looijer CherylNED1617 0 - 1 Volynskaya MariaRUS0
81
3978
Gatzke CarolinGER0 1 - 01 Bostan SelinaMDA1498
69
4071
Sardelic MarinaCRO14751 1 - 01 Ajanovic BerinaMNE1380
73
4167
Kerciku SuzanaALB15371 1 bye 
Advertisement
Advertisement