Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

23rd EUROPEAN YOUTH CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2013 - GIRLS U12

Last update 08.10.2013 18:52:35, Creator/Last Upload: montenegro chess federation

Pairings/Results

Round 4 on 2013/10/02 at 15.30

Bo.No. NameFEDRtgPts. ResultPts. NameFEDRtg No.
11
WCMMarjanovics AnnamariaHUN20273 1 - 03 WFMZotova AnastasiaRUS1794
11
213
Goltseva EkaterinaRUS17873 0 - 13 Shuvalova PolinaRUS2021
2
316
Balajayeva KhanimAZE17543 ½ - ½3 Badelka OlgaBLR1895
6
47
Afonasieva AnnaRUS1866 0 - 13 WFMAntova GabrielaBUL1712
22
537
Kostava EleneGEO1645 0 - 1 WFMSliwicka AlicjaPOL1839
8
675
Adamyan ManeARM0 1 - 0 Schneider JanaGER1788
12
715
Kozina AnastasiaRUS1772 1 - 0 Verbin ValentinaMDA1445
68
83
WFMObolentseva AlexandraRUS20002 1 - 0 Glebova AnastasiaRUS1611
44
929
Markova AlinaRUS16742 0 - 12 Kalaiyalahan AkshayaENG1989
4
105
Kochukova AnnaRUS19312 ½ - ½2 Sibajeva MarijaLTU1670
31
119
WCMRadeva ViktoriaBUL18222 ½ - ½2 Coman Emilia-FlorentinaROU1666
32
1235
Erece Ece AlkimTUR16562 1 - 02 Ostojic KatarinaSRB1796
10
1317
WCMArda Cagil IrmakTUR17462 1 - 02 WCMHereklioglu SudeTUR1657
34
1443
Heydarova AytajAZE16132 1 - 02 WCMNazarova AnastasiaFIN1740
19
1549
Ferkova DominikaSVK15852 0 - 12 Lengyel AndreaHUN1733
20
1621
Mustafazada NigarAZE17152 1 - 02 Rosenhain RachelaGER1647
36
1723
Kaczmarska JoannaPOL17002 1 - 02 Kucharska HonorataPOL1639
38
1862
Dolbieva KseniaBLR14832 1 - 02 Ortin Blanco AinhoaESP1692
24
1925
Badzgaradze ElenaRUS16912 1 - 02 Kvachko AnastasiyaRUS1632
40
2027
Zhemchuzhina ElizavetaRUS16842 ½ - ½2 Giordano GiuliaITA1620
42
2159
Urh ZalaSLO15002 0 - 1 Koridze LileGEO1691
26
2233
Fredholm LisaSWE1664 1 - 0 Lichii ElizavetaMDA1496
60
2341
Onur CigdemTUR1631 1 - 0 Smbatyan QristineARM0
88
2463
Guzik NataliaPOL1477 1 - 0 Nestorovic KatarinaSRB1565
53
2578
Golub NikolinaCRO0 ½ - ½ Milivojevic MasaSRB1557
54
2645
Lymysalo VenlaAUT16111 0 - 1 Maksimovic MasaBIH0
80
2765
Misiuk KarolinaLTU14511 1 - 01 Beshukova AlinaRUS1745
18
2871
Trembowiecka-Wysota AleksandrPOL14081 1 - 01 Manova IvanaMKD1678
28
2973
Hrysogelou Athanasia-PanagiotGRE13841 ½ - ½1 Fredericia EllenDEN1602
46
3047
Rollot FlorenceFRA16011 0 - 11 Oreshkina ViktoriaRUS1449
66
3177
Cohen MaayanISR01 0 - 11 Shpanko NadiiaUKR1585
50
3251
Bucur Denisa-AndreeaROU15791 1 - 01 Henderson De La Fuente AndreaESP1409
70
3355
Vambute DanaLAT15391 1 - 01 Mantulina AnastasiaFIN0
81
3483
Nass MariaNOR01 0 - 11 Tutuncu InciTUR1516
56
3557
Ragot Gaufreteau MaelyssFRA15031 0 - 11 Sanikidze SalomeGEO0
84
3686
Shqahu OltaALB01 0 - 11 Karcioglu Ilayda ElifTUR1500
58
3761
Pribylova SofieCZE14871 1 - 01 Vitharana AnneliesBEL0
91
3890
Turner DeirdreIRL01 0 - 11 Bogdanic KatarinaCRO1461
64
3987
Sieradzki LotemISR01 0 - 1½ Simic AnjaSRB1671
30
4039
Lomandong Noela-JoyceMNC1636½ ½ - ½½ Dursun PoyrazTUR1382
74
4167
Juretic LejlaITA1446½ 1 - 0½ Andjelic NikolinaMNE0
76
4269
Greibrokk MariaNOR1427½ 0 - 1½ Kalkman LorenaNED0
79
4385
Sevin GulceTUR0½ 1 - 00 Kopcova LudmilaCZE1599
48
4472
Vuller VictoriaISR13970 0 - 10 Represa Perez MireyaESP1780
14
4589
Tonso LiinaEST00 0 - 10 Toure ShanthiFRA1578
52
4682
Monteny PascalleNED00 1 bye 
Advertisement