Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

23rd EUROPEAN YOUTH CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2013 - OPEN U8

Last update 08.10.2013 18:21:17, Creator/Last Upload: montenegro chess federation

Player overview for AUT

AUT
SNoNameRtgIFED123456789Pts.Rk.RpKrtg+/-Group
50Kristoferitsch Daniel0AUT00101½0½14,060120800,00Open8
56Morgunov Marc0AUT0101001014,059133500,00Open8
90Do Quoc Khanh0AUT110½011½05,038173200,00Open10
80Morgunov Daniel1713AUT01010½½014,086161030-24,90Open12
92Maresic Julian1672AUT½00½101½14,5711695304,50Open12
76Ly Dominik1872AUT0010100½½3,0107165115-39,90Open14
103Nussbaumer Patrick1736AUT01100½0002,511218321512,15Open14
14Huber Martin Christian2297AUT½1½11½½0½5,521226715-4,05Open16
41Rieger Robert2213AUT0½011001½4,053210315-20,55Open18
75Zhbanova Angelina0AUT10½1101015,521134800,00Girls10
45Lymysalo Venla1611AUT100010½013,573135415-30,75Girls12
61Schloffer Jasmin-Denise1616AUT½½½001½014,0501656154,95Girls14
42Trippold Denise1791AUT100001½0½3,056169715-17,40Girls16

Results of the last round for AUT

Rd.Bo.No. NameFEDRtgPts. ResultPts. NameFEDRtg No.
93650
Kristoferitsch DanielAUT03 1 - 03 Tseytlin MikhailRUS0
77
93755
Manzanov IgorRUS0 0 - 13 Morgunov MarcAUT0
56
91412
Stefansson Vignir VatnarISL17825 1 - 05 Do Quoc KhanhAUT0
90
94057
Shirshov NikolayRUS1794 0 - 1 Maresic JulianAUT1672
92
951105
Pannwitz KaiSCO15223 0 - 13 Morgunov DanielAUT1713
80
952113
Paiva Henrique M A AlbergariaPOR1635 ½ - ½ Ly DominikAUT1872
76
956103
Nussbaumer PatrickAUT1736 0 - 1 Sirp Karl AleksanderEST0
122
9928
Peng Li MinUKR21815 ½ - ½5 Huber Martin ChristianAUT2297
14
92741
Rieger RobertAUT2213 ½ - ½ FMOstovic MatijaCRO2298
30
91675
Zhbanova AngelinaAUT0 1 - 0 Bilic MarijanaSRB0
41
94191
Vitharana AnneliesBEL0 0 - 1 Lymysalo VenlaAUT1611
45
93179
Reid CaitlinSCO0 0 - 13 Schloffer Jasmin-DeniseAUT1616
61
92842
Trippold DeniseAUT1791 ½ - ½3 Suchomelova SimonaCZE1827
41

Player details for AUT

Rd.SNoNameRtgIFEDPts.Res.wew-weKrtg+/-
Kristoferitsch Daniel 0 AUT Rp:1208 Pts. 4,0
16Dardha Daniel1614BEL5,5s 0
285Vissarionovs Artjoms0LAT5,0w 0
386Vuller David0ISR2,5s 1
416Perez Guerra Raul1325ESP4,0w 0
573Sokolov Egor0RUS3,0s 1
612Davidsson Oskar Vikingur1379ISL4,5w ½
771Rygalov Kirill0RUS5,0s 0
819Achard-Rozan Celian1285FRA3,0s ½
977Tseytlin Mikhail0RUS3,0w 1
Morgunov Marc 0 AUT Rp:1335 Pts. 4,0
112Davidsson Oskar Vikingur1379ISL4,5s 0
29Pribyl Viktor1488CZE5,0s 1
319Achard-Rozan Celian1285FRA3,0w 0
421Drobnic Rok1188SLO2,0s 1
543Khudiyev Sanan0AZE5,0w 0
644Kirillov Dmitry0RUS6,0w 0
786Vuller David0ISR2,5s 1
830Bogdanovichs Kirils0LAT5,0w 0
955Manzanov Igor0RUS2,5s 1
Do Quoc Khanh 0 AUT Rp:1732 Pts. 5,0
129Karaahmetoglu Ege1716TUR6,5w 1
223Murtazin Ruslan1739RUS6,0s 1
310Tomasi Albert1821FRA7,0s 0
432CMOzenir Ekin Baris1704TUR4,5w ½
530FMKacharava Nikoloz1715GEO4,5s 0
654Hue Victor1594FRA3,5w 1
736Ozdemir Serhan Berat1683TUR5,5s 1
834Diller Denis1698HUN5,0w ½
912Stefansson Vignir Vatnar1782ISL6,0s 0
Morgunov Daniel 1713 AUT Rp:1610 Pts. 4,0
119Burri Quentin2036FRA6,0s 00,13-0,1330-3,90
2115Komarov Ivan0RUS3,0w 1
351Batashevs Arsens1822LAT3,0s 00,35-0,3530-10,50
4123Voldemars Rafails0LAT2,0w 1
557Shirshov Nikolay1794RUS3,5s 00,39-0,3930-11,70
6118Nordquelle Daniel0NOR3,0w ½
749Sonis Francesco1833ITA4,5s ½0,340,16304,80
855Cannesar Rad1811TUR5,0w 00,37-0,3730-11,10
9105Pannwitz Kai1522SCO3,0s 10,750,25307,50
Maresic Julian 1672 AUT Rp:1695 Pts. 4,5
131Martin Julian1936GER5,0s ½0,180,32309,60
277Tasdogen Dincer1722TUR4,5w 00,43-0,4330-12,90
337Sidorov Anton1911RUS5,5s 00,20-0,2030-6,00
4113Gray Euan0SCO3,0w ½
5115Komarov Ivan0RUS3,0s 1
666Borisovsky Dmitry1774RUS5,0s 00,36-0,3630-10,80
7119Pobor Danilo0MNE2,5w 1
863Acs Marton1780HUN4,5w ½0,350,15304,50
957Shirshov Nikolay1794RUS3,5s 10,330,673020,10
Ly Dominik 1872 AUT Rp:1651 Pts. 3,0
115Murtazin Bulat2173RUS4,5s 00,15-0,1515-2,25
2107Nero Georg1675EST4,0w 00,75-0,7515-11,25
3101Spiridonov Mikhail1749RUS2,5s 10,670,33154,95
4111Fejzic Edo1655BIH2,5w 00,78-0,7815-11,70
597Risting Eivind Olav1777NOR3,0s 10,630,37155,55
661Buzas Bertalan1931HUN4,0w 00,42-0,4215-6,30
7108Kolka Dawid1666ISL3,5s 00,76-0,7615-11,40
8105Savic Mihailo S1719SRB3,5w ½0,70-0,2015-3,00
9113Paiva Henrique M A Albergaria1635POR3,0s ½0,80-0,3015-4,50
Nussbaumer Patrick 1736 AUT Rp:1832 Pts. 2,5
142Moss Guy2030ISR4,0w 00,15-0,1515-2,25
272Lyutov Timofey1896RUS4,0s 10,290,711510,65
360Bit-Narva David1935SWE3,0w 10,240,761511,40
430Tomczak Mikolaj2097POL6,5s 00,10-0,1015-1,50
556Janik Igor1975POL5,5w 00,20-0,2015-3,00
665Demidov Jan1921FIN4,5s ½0,260,24153,60
774Serra Canals Oriol1877ESP4,5w 00,31-0,3115-4,65
838Livaic Leon2050CRO4,5s 00,14-0,1415-2,10
9122Sirp Karl Aleksander0EST3,5w 0
Huber Martin Christian 2297 AUT Rp:2267 Pts. 5,5
160Tikranian Alik2021NED4,0s ½0,83-0,3315-4,95
252Procop Egor2062MDA4,0w 10,790,21153,15
331Martins David Pires Tavares2171POR5,0s ½0,67-0,1715-2,55
435Todorovic Nenad I2149SRB4,5w 10,700,30154,50
538Zeynalli Miradil2131AZE5,0s 10,720,28154,20
610FMBellahcene Bilel2319FRA6,5w ½0,470,03150,45
724Christiansen Johan-Sebastian2218NOR6,0s ½0,61-0,1115-1,65
83IMZenzera Alexey2428RUS6,0w 00,32-0,3215-4,80
928Peng Li Min2181UKR5,5s ½0,66-0,1615-2,40
Rieger Robert 2213 AUT Rp:2103 Pts. 4,0
12GMFedoseev Vladimir2565RUS7,5w 00,11-0,1115-1,65
262Tropp Oliver2041SVK3,5s ½0,73-0,2315-3,45
358Cerbulenco Liviu2067MDA4,0w 00,70-0,7015-10,50
464Kjoita Henning2033NOR3,5s 10,740,26153,90
568Oltian Vata2013ALB3,5w 10,760,24153,60
638Abbasov Amil2237AZE4,0s 00,47-0,4715-7,05
761Ramsdal Jens Albert2045DEN3,5w 00,72-0,7215-10,80
867Tomic Aleksandar2014MNE3,0s 10,760,24153,60
930FMOstovic Matija2298CRO4,0w ½0,380,12151,80
Zhbanova Angelina 0 AUT Rp:1348 Pts. 5,5
137Arnaut Katarina0BIH2,5s 1
219WFMKutyanina Mariya1509RUS4,5w 0
331Gospodaru Teodora1367FRA4,5s ½
444Hovhannisyan Mane0ARM4,0w 1
534Djordjevic Nevena1093SRB3,5w 1
66Juhasz Judit1628HUN5,5s 0
724Caglar Sila1435TUR3,5w 1
826Yuan Beline1400FRA5,0s 0
941Bilic Marijana0SRB4,5w 1
Lymysalo Venla 1611 AUT Rp:1354 Pts. 3,5
190Turner Deirdre0IRL1,0s 1
222WFMAntova Gabriela1712BUL7,0w 00,36-0,3615-5,40
34Kalaiyalahan Akshaya1989ENG7,0s 00,09-0,0915-1,35
480Maksimovic Masa0BIH5,0w 0
574Dursun Poyraz1382TUR4,0s 10,790,21153,15
671Trembowiecka-Wysota Aleksandr1408POL5,0w 00,76-0,7615-11,40
770Henderson De La Fuente Andrea1409ESP3,5s ½0,76-0,2615-3,90
873Hrysogelou Athanasia-Panagiot1384GRE3,5w 00,79-0,7915-11,85
991Vitharana Annelies0BEL2,5s 1
Schloffer Jasmin-Denise 1616 AUT Rp:1656 Pts. 4,0
121Hrescak Ivana1847SLO5,5s ½0,210,29154,35
237Georgescu Lena1736SUI3,5w ½0,340,16152,40
331Broly Mathilde1775FRA4,0s ½0,290,21153,15
430Stanciu Andreea-Briana1779ROU5,0s 00,28-0,2815-4,20
543Feofilova Elizaveta1715RUS5,0w 00,36-0,3615-5,40
667Kerciku Suzana1537ALB3,0w 10,610,39155,85
734Asatryan Sona1753ARM5,0s ½0,320,18152,70
827Blazeka Mihaela1798CRO5,0w 00,26-0,2615-3,90
979Reid Caitlin0SCO3,5s 1
Trippold Denise 1791 AUT Rp:1697 Pts. 3,0
110Blagojevic Tijana2031MNE6,5w 10,200,801512,00
220Hincu Olga1991MDA6,0s 00,24-0,2415-3,60
314Terbe Julianna2017HUN6,0w 00,21-0,2115-3,15
418Chuprova Irina1995RUS4,5s 00,24-0,2415-3,60
554Vasilenko Ekaterina1632UKR3,5w 00,71-0,7115-10,65
655Kyrkjebo Hanna B.1615NOR3,5s 10,730,27154,05
753Dobrovoljc Andreja1694SLO3,5w ½0,63-0,1315-1,95
857Drinkovic Sara1597CRO3,5s 00,75-0,7515-11,25
941Suchomelova Simona1827CZE3,5w ½0,450,05150,75