No. | | Name | FED | Rtg | sex | Typ | Club/City |
1 | | Santos Ricardo Alexandre Luis | POR | 1674 | | U16 | Clube Dos Galitos |
2 | | Bernardo Daniel Madureira | POR | 1669 | | U16 | Cx Colégio Português |
3 | | Paiva Henrique M Branco A | POR | 1567 | | U14 | Cx Colégio Português |
4 | | Saraiva Rafael Morais | POR | 1561 | | U12 | Cx Colégio Português |
5 | | Sousa Ines Silva Ferrer De | POR | 1492 | w | U14 | Cx Colégio Português |
6 | | Fonseca Eurico Santos | POR | 1481 | | U12 | Cx Colégio Português |
7 | | Martins Antonio M G Costa | POR | 1471 | | U12 | Clube Dos Galitos |
8 | | Ribeiro Rafael A Figueiredo | POR | 1466 | | U14 | Cx Colégio Português |
9 | | Soares Joao Diogo Pedreiro | POR | 1449 | | U14 | Cx Colégio Português |
10 | | Fontes Joao Gloria Alves | POR | 1418 | | U14 | Cx Colégio Português |
11 | | Santos Rita Alexandra Luis Si | POR | 1418 | w | U14 | Clube Dos Galitos |
12 | | Martins Goncalo Dias Paiva | POR | 1406 | | U12 | Cx Colégio Português |
13 | | Silva Joao Miguel P M Soares | POR | 1377 | | U12 | Cx Colégio Português |
14 | | Raimundo Ines Santos | POR | 1313 | w | U14 | Cx Colégio Português |
15 | | Antao Filipe Maia | POR | 1309 | | U10 | Cx Colégio Português |
16 | | Bastiao Goncalo De Oliveira | POR | 1294 | | U12 | Aa De Coimbra |
17 | | Lopes Raul Manuel Freire M O | POR | 1284 | | U14 | Cx Colégio Português |
18 | | Dolores Barbara Daniela Azeve | POR | 1271 | w | U14 | Cx Colégio Português |
19 | | Santos Tiago Vieira | POR | 1248 | | U12 | Cx Colégio Português |
20 | | Carvalho Luis Eduardo Moreira | POR | 1238 | | U10 | Colégio De Gaia |
21 | | Oliveira Ricardo Marques | POR | 1219 | | U12 | Cx Colégio Português |
22 | | Fontes Joana Ermelinda De Alv | POR | 1209 | w | U10 | Cx Colégio Português |
23 | | Barbosa José Alberto Rodrigues | POR | 1200 | | U14 | EB 2,3 de Cacia (Cacia) |
24 | | Silva Orlando Jorge Machado P | POR | 1200 | | U14 | EB 2,3 de Cacia (Cacia) |
25 | | Soares Júlio Lopes | POR | 1200 | | U14 | Á-dos-Ferreiros (JF Préstimo) |
26 | | Silva Joao Manuel Tavares | POR | 1192 | | U12 | Cx Atl Da Coutada |
27 | | Camacho Diogo Fernandes Brito | POR | 1190 | | U10 | Cx Colégio Português |
28 | | Oliveira Beatriz Correia | POR | 1187 | w | U12 | Cx Colégio Português |
29 | | Barata Manuel Joao Costa S C | POR | 1186 | | U10 | Aa De Coimbra |
30 | | Cunha Alexandre Almeida | POR | 1170 | | U10 | Cx Colégio Português |
31 | | Bastiao Tomas De Oliveira | POR | 1168 | | U08 | Aa De Coimbra |
32 | | Ferreira Manuel Dias | POR | 1168 | | U10 | EB 2,3 JF Pinto Basto (Ílhavo) |
33 | | Seixas Rafael Afonso | POR | 1163 | | U10 | Cx Atl Da Coutada |
34 | | Tavares Luis Fernando Vidal | POR | 1160 | | U12 | Cx Atl Da Coutada |
35 | | Pires Rafael Plasencia | POR | 1158 | | U12 | Cx Atl Da Coutada |
36 | | Tavares Mariana Vidal | POR | 1154 | w | U16 | Cx Atl Da Coutada |
37 | | Abrantes Hugo Alexandre Lourenço | POR | 1150 | | U12 | EB 2,3 de Cacia (Cacia) |
38 | | Aguiar Joana Filipa Coutinho | POR | 1150 | w | U12 | EB 2,3 de Cacia (Cacia) |
39 | | Andrade Leandro Nunes | POR | 1150 | | U12 | EB 2,3 JF Pinto Basto (Ílhavo) |
40 | | Barros Gabriel Alexandre Martins | POR | 1150 | | U12 | EB 2,3 de Cacia (Cacia) |
41 | | Breda Tiago José Silva | POR | 1150 | | U12 | EB 2,3 JF Pinto Basto (Ílhavo) |
42 | | Cardoso André Emanuel Simões | POR | 1150 | | U12 | EB1 Póvoa do Paço (Cacia) |
43 | | Correia Tomás Silva Santos | POR | 1150 | | U12 | EB 2,3 de Cacia (Cacia) |
44 | | Cruz António Daniel Almeida | POR | 1150 | | U12 | EB 2,3 de Cacia (Cacia) |
45 | | Cunha José Gabriel Caetano | POR | 1150 | | U12 | EB 2,3 de Cacia (Cacia) |
46 | | Duarte Gonçalo carapinheira | POR | 1150 | | U12 | EB 2,3 de Cacia (Cacia) |
47 | | Esteves Pedro David Ramos | POR | 1150 | | U12 | EB 2,3 de Cacia (Cacia) |
48 | | Gomes Fernando Miguel Almeida | POR | 1150 | | U12 | EB1 Sarrazola (Cacia) |
49 | | Lima Goncalo Clemente Oliveir | POR | 1150 | | U10 | Cx Colégio Português |
50 | | Oliveira Ivo Gabriel Silva | POR | 1150 | | U12 | EB 2,3 de Cacia (Cacia) |
51 | | Pereira Francisco Daniel Ribeiro M | POR | 1150 | | U12 | Á-dos-Ferreiros (JF Préstimo) |
52 | | Pimenta Rafael Pereira | POR | 1150 | | U12 | EB1 Quintã Loureiro (Cacia) |
53 | | Rocha Tomás Nogueira R | POR | 1150 | | U12 | EB 2,3 de Cacia (Cacia) |
54 | | Silva Teresa Jesus | POR | 1150 | w | U12 | EB 2,3 de Cacia (Cacia) |
55 | | Teixeira Elisa de Santa Maria | POR | 1150 | w | U12 | EB 2,3 de Cacia (Cacia) |
56 | | Vincent Afonso Barbosa | POR | 1150 | | U10 | EB1 Póvoa do Paço (Cacia) |
57 | | Xia Cristina Zhan | POR | 1150 | w | U12 | EB1 Laceiras (Estarreja) |
58 | | Leao Rafael Merencio Dos Sant | POR | 1149 | | U10 | Cx Colégio Português |
59 | | Costa Andre Milheiro | POR | 1142 | | U10 | Cx Colégio Português |
60 | | Correia Alexandre De Aires V | POR | 1141 | | U14 | Celestino Gomes (Ílhavo) |
61 | | Camarneiro Joao Paulo Ribeiro | POR | 1103 | | U12 | Colégio D. José I |
62 | | Lopes Joao Afonso Freire Mart | POR | 1103 | | U10 | Cx Colégio Português |
63 | | Oliveira Catarina S Madail | POR | 1103 | w | U12 | Cx Atl Da Coutada |
64 | | Almeida João Miguel Alves | POR | 1100 | | U10 | EB1 Póvoa do Paço (Cacia) |
65 | | Almeida João Pedro Pereira | POR | 1100 | | U10 | CE Sra do Pranto (Ílhavo) |
66 | | Alves Francisco Miguel Rodrigues | POR | 1100 | | U10 | EB1 Azurva (Eixo) |
67 | | Assis Luís Henrique Matias de | POR | 1100 | | U10 | EB1 Azurva (Eixo) |
68 | | Azevedo Rui Pedro Marques | POR | 1100 | | U10 | EB1 Santo Amaro (Estarreja) |
69 | | Baiorte Andreia Marisa Mendes | POR | 1100 | w | U10 | EB1 Eixo (Eixo) |
70 | | Balula Gustavo Alexandre Ladeira | POR | 1100 | | U10 | EB1 Quintã Loureiro (Cacia) |
71 | | Banulyak Denys | POR | 1100 | | U10 | EB1 Azurva (Eixo) |
72 | | Barbosa Diogo André Pereira | POR | 1100 | | U10 | EB1 Sarrazola (Cacia) |
73 | | Brás Bruna Macedo | POR | 1100 | w | U10 | EB1 Sarrazola (Cacia) |
74 | | Cabral Leandro Morais | POR | 1100 | | U10 | EB1 Sarrazola (Cacia) |
75 | | Calvo Ivo Daniel Cândido | POR | 1100 | | U10 | EB1 Quintã Loureiro (Cacia) |
76 | | Cardoso Beatriz Sofia Garrido | POR | 1100 | w | U10 | EB1 Terra do Monte (Estarreja) |
77 | | Carvalho João Pedro | POR | 1100 | | U10 | EB1 Santo Amaro (Estarreja) |
78 | | Carvalho Rafael Gamelas | POR | 1100 | | U10 | EB1 Azurva (Eixo) |
79 | | Correia Hugo Francisco da Costa | POR | 1100 | | U10 | EB1 Azurva (Eixo) |
80 | | Couto Sérgio Miguel Oliveira | POR | 1100 | | U10 | EB1 Sarrazola (Cacia) |
81 | | Cruz Lara Filipa Rocha da | POR | 1100 | w | U10 | EB1 Azurva (Eixo) |
82 | | Dias Beatriz Abreu | POR | 1100 | w | U10 | EB1 Taboeira (Cacia) |
83 | | Dias Beatriz Amorim | POR | 1100 | w | U10 | EB1 Taboeira (Cacia) |
84 | | Dias Hélder Emanuel Hortas | POR | 1100 | | U10 | EB1 Quintã Loureiro (Cacia) |
85 | | Dias Mafalda Santos | POR | 1100 | w | U10 | Á-dos-Ferreiros (JF Préstimo) |
86 | | Duarte Alícia Nunes | POR | 1100 | w | U10 | EB1 Póvoa do Paço (Cacia) |
87 | | Duarte Lara Martins | POR | 1100 | w | U10 | EB1 Póvoa do Paço (Cacia) |
88 | | Esteves Joaquim Jesus | POR | 1100 | | U10 | EB1 Quintã Loureiro (Cacia) |
89 | | Felgueiras José Maria Nogueira Branco | POR | 1100 | | U10 | CE Sra do Pranto (Ílhavo) |
90 | | Fernandes Rita Moreira | POR | 1100 | w | U10 | EB1 Azurva (Eixo) |
91 | | Ferreira Ana Beatriz Queirós | POR | 1100 | w | U10 | EB1 Azurva (Eixo) |
92 | | Ferreira Hugo Guilherme | POR | 1100 | | U10 | EB1 Azurva (Eixo) |
93 | | Ferreira João Pedro Maia | POR | 1100 | | U10 | EB1 Eixo (Eixo) |
94 | | Freire Eliana Raquel Silva | POR | 1100 | w | U10 | EB1 Azurva (Eixo) |
95 | | Glória Beatriz Pereira | POR | 1100 | w | U10 | EB1 Sarrazola (Cacia) |
96 | | Gonçalves João Pedro | POR | 1100 | | U10 | EB1 Póvoa do Paço (Cacia) |
97 | | Jesus Íris Cristiana Maciel | POR | 1100 | w | U10 | EB1 Eixo (Eixo) |
98 | | Ladeira José Rui da Cruz | POR | 1100 | | U10 | EB1 Eixo (Eixo) |
99 | | Lauriana Flávio Manuel Moreira | POR | 1100 | | U10 | EB1 P. Donaciano (Estarreja) |
100 | | Leao Matias Merencio Santos | POR | 1100 | | U10 | Cx Colégio Português |
101 | | Lencvych Carolina Maria | POR | 1100 | w | U10 | EB1 Azurva (Eixo) |
102 | | Marques Beatriz Ferreira | POR | 1100 | w | U10 | EB1 Eixo (Eixo) |
103 | | Marques Tiago Paiva | POR | 1100 | | U10 | EB1 Azurva (Eixo) |
104 | | Martins Catarina Ferreira | POR | 1100 | w | U10 | EB1 Taboeira (Cacia) |
105 | | Mesquita Ivo Miguel Matos | POR | 1100 | | U10 | EB1 Póvoa do Paço (Cacia) |
106 | | Monteiro Afonso de Oliveira | POR | 1100 | | U10 | EB1 Sarrazola (Cacia) |
107 | | Monteiro António Tomás Peça | POR | 1100 | | U10 | EB1 Sarrazola (Cacia) |
108 | | Moreira André Fernandes | POR | 1100 | | U10 | CE da Coutada (Ílhavo) |
109 | | Moreira Filipe Duarte Linhares | POR | 1100 | | U10 | EB1 Eixo (Eixo) |
110 | | Mortágua Nair Alexandra Silva | POR | 1100 | w | U10 | EB1 Sarrazola (Cacia) |
111 | | Oliveira Daniel Valente de | POR | 1100 | | U10 | EB1 Quintã Loureiro (Cacia) |
112 | | Oliveira João Pedro da Silva | POR | 1100 | | U10 | EB1 Eixo (Eixo) |
113 | | Oliveira Marco António Neto | POR | 1100 | | U10 | CE Sra do Pranto (Ílhavo) |
114 | | Oliveira Diogo Rodrigo Lopes | POR | 1100 | | U10 | EB1 Pinheiro (Estarreja) |
115 | | Osório Maria Inês de Almeida | POR | 1100 | w | U10 | EB1 Eixo (Eixo) |
116 | | Pais Cláudia Inês da Silva | POR | 1100 | w | U10 | EB1 Santo Amaro (Estarreja) |
117 | | Paiva Maria Beatriz Ferreira | POR | 1100 | w | U10 | EB1 Póvoa do Paço (Cacia) |
118 | | Paixão Leonardo Filipe de Matos | POR | 1100 | | U10 | EB1 Sarrazola (Cacia) |
119 | | Pereira Ana Beatriz Aguiar | POR | 1100 | w | U10 | EB1 Quintã Loureiro (Cacia) |
120 | | Pereira Mário Tomás da Rocha | POR | 1100 | | U10 | EB1 Azurva (Eixo) |
121 | | Pereira Soraia Filipa Cordeir | POR | 1100 | w | U10 | Cx Colégio Português |
122 | | Pinho André da Silva | POR | 1100 | | U10 | Eb1 Mato (Estarreja) |
123 | | Pinho Carlos Alexandre Santos Costa | POR | 1100 | | U10 | Eb1 Mato (Estarreja) |
124 | | Pinto Gonçalo Gomes | POR | 1100 | | U10 | EB1 Sarrazola (Cacia) |
125 | | Psheherskyy Alexio | POR | 1100 | | U10 | EB1 Póvoa do Paço (Cacia) |
126 | | Ramos David Ferreira | POR | 1100 | | U10 | EB1 Sarrazola (Cacia) |
127 | | Ramos Vitória Sofia Monteiro | POR | 1100 | w | U10 | EB1 Sarrazola (Cacia) |
128 | | Ribeiro Carolina Cruz dos Santos | POR | 1100 | w | U10 | EB1 Quintã Loureiro (Cacia) |
129 | | Rodrigues Cíntia Cardoso | POR | 1100 | w | U10 | EB1 P. Donaciano (Estarreja) |
130 | | Rodrigues Eugénio Rafael | POR | 1100 | | U10 | EB1 Santo Amaro (Estarreja) |
131 | | Rodrigues Tiago Nogueira | POR | 1100 | | U10 | EB1 Laceiras (Estarreja) |
132 | | Sanches Gonçalo José Oliveira | POR | 1100 | | U10 | Eb1 Mato (Estarreja) |
133 | | Santos Luís Manuel Matos | POR | 1100 | | U10 | EB1 Taboeira (Cacia) |
134 | | Santos Rodrigo José Martins | POR | 1100 | | U10 | EB1 Póvoa do Paço (Cacia) |
135 | | Santos Tiago Miguel Canhã Francisco | POR | 1100 | | U10 | EB1 Terra do Monte (Estarreja) |
136 | | Seixas Leonardo Filipe Afonso | POR | 1100 | | U08 | Cx Atl Da Coutada |
137 | | Silva Carolina Alexandra Gomes da | POR | 1100 | w | U10 | EB1 Sarrazola (Cacia) |
138 | | Silva Daniel Marques da | POR | 1100 | | U10 | EB1 Laceiras (Estarreja) |
139 | | Silva Eduardo Miguel Meireles Ferraz | POR | 1100 | | U10 | EB1 Sarrazola (Cacia) |
140 | | Silva Francisca Ferreira Pedro | POR | 1100 | w | U10 | CE da Coutada (Ílhavo) |
141 | | Silva Mafalda Ferreira | POR | 1100 | w | U10 | EB1 Taboeira (Cacia) |
142 | | Silva Maria Jesus | POR | 1100 | w | U10 | EB1 Quintã Loureiro (Cacia) |
143 | | Silva Matilde Alexandre Serra Diogo | POR | 1100 | w | U10 | EB1 P. Donaciano (Estarreja) |
144 | | Silva Miriam Sofia Gomes da | POR | 1100 | w | U10 | EB1 Eixo (Eixo) |
145 | | Silva Raffael Machado Pinto da | POR | 1100 | | U10 | EB1 Sarrazola (Cacia) |
146 | | Silva Vasco André Nunes | POR | 1100 | | U10 | EB1 Azurva (Eixo) |
147 | | Sousa Gonçalo Manuel Cruz | POR | 1100 | | U10 | EB1 Terra do Monte (Estarreja) |
148 | | Tavares Francisco Brandão | POR | 1100 | | U10 | EB1 Laceiras (Estarreja) |
149 | | Tavares Márcio André Henriques | POR | 1100 | | U10 | EB1 Cabeças (Estarreja) |
150 | | Tavares Ricardo Jorge de Oliveira | POR | 1100 | | U10 | EB1 Quintã Loureiro (Cacia) |
151 | | Tavares Valter Filipe da Silva | POR | 1100 | | U10 | EB1 Terra do Monte (Estarreja) |
152 | | Teles Gonçalo Rodrigues | POR | 1100 | | U10 | EB1 Sarrazola (Cacia) |
153 | | Vidal Juliana Pereira | POR | 1100 | w | U10 | Á-dos-Ferreiros (JF Préstimo) |
154 | | Vieira Miguel Aleixo | POR | 1100 | | U10 | EB1 Pinheiro (Estarreja) |
155 | | Vieira Pedro António Lourenço | POR | 1100 | | U10 | EB1 Eixo (Eixo) |
156 | | Vilarinho David José Silva | POR | 1100 | | U10 | EB1 Póvoa do Paço (Cacia) |
157 | | Pires Henrique Plasencia | POR | 1099 | | U10 | Cx Atl Da Coutada |
158 | | Camoes Paulo Ricardo Ferreira | POR | 1076 | | U10 | Cx Colégio Português |
159 | | Bernardo Rita Madureira | POR | 1050 | w | U08 | EB1 Cacia (Cacia) |
160 | | Conceição Martim Afonso Barbosa | POR | 1050 | | U08 | EB1 Taboeira (Cacia) |
161 | | Costa Filipe Miranda | POR | 1050 | | U08 | EB1 Póvoa do Paço (Cacia) |
162 | | Costa Leandro Vieira | POR | 1050 | | U08 | EB1 Eixo (Eixo) |
163 | | David Gonçalo Filipe Coelho | POR | 1050 | | U08 | EB1 Sarrazola (Cacia) |
164 | | Jesus Iara Vendeiro | POR | 1050 | w | U08 | EB1 Sarrazola (Cacia) |
165 | | Leonor Hugo Samuel Henriques | POR | 1050 | | U08 | EB1 Cacia (Cacia) |
166 | | Marques Nuno André Sargento | POR | 1050 | | U08 | Cx Atl Da Coutada |
167 | | Moreira Ana Leonor Matos | POR | 1050 | w | U08 | EB1 Taboeira (Cacia) |
168 | | Moura Gustavo Santos | POR | 1050 | | U08 | EB1 Sarrazola (Cacia) |
169 | | Pereira Cesar Dinis Ribeiro M | POR | 1050 | | U08 | Á-dos-Ferreiros (JF Préstimo) |
170 | | Póvoa Tomás Rebelo Abreu | POR | 1050 | | U08 | EB1 Sarrazola (Cacia) |
171 | | Rego Ruben André Marques | POR | 1050 | | U08 | EB1 Quintã Loureiro (Cacia) |
172 | | Ribeiro Rita Egídio Santos | POR | 1050 | w | U08 | EB1 Taboeira (Cacia) |
173 | | Rodrigues Simão Pedro Martins | POR | 1050 | | U08 | EB1 Quintã Loureiro (Cacia) |
174 | | Sa Gustavo Rocha De | POR | 1050 | | U10 | CE da Coutada (Ílhavo) |
175 | | Sa Miguel Taliscas E | POR | 1050 | | U08 | Cx Colégio Português |
176 | | Santos Margarida Moreira | POR | 1050 | w | U08 | EB1 Sarrazola (Cacia) |
177 | | Silva Telmo Manuel Martins e | POR | 1050 | | U08 | EB1 Sarrazola (Cacia) |
178 | | Soares Maria Lopes | POR | 1050 | w | U08 | Á-dos-Ferreiros (JF Préstimo) |
179 | | Sousa Gustavo Oliveira | POR | 1050 | | U08 | EB1 Quintã Loureiro (Cacia) |
180 | | Stork Ricardo Vieira | POR | 1050 | | U08 | Cx Colégio Português |
181 | | Sá Nádia Fernanda Oliveira | POR | 1050 | w | U08 | EB1 Taboeira (Cacia) |
182 | | Teixeira Bruna Alexandra Silva | POR | 1050 | w | U08 | EB1 Sarrazola (Cacia) |
183 | | Terrivel Catarina Miraldes | POR | 1050 | w | U08 | Cx Colégio Português |
184 | | Carvalho Afonso Filipe Moreir | POR | 1048 | | U08 | Colégio De Gaia |
185 | | Justino Francisco Cortês Sant | POR | 1031 | | U08 | Cx Colégio Português |
186 | | Ribeiro Vasco Augusto Almeida | POR | 1007 | | U10 | CE da Coutada (Ílhavo) |
187 | | Rocha Ines Simoes Bastos De | POR | 1001 | w | U08 | Cx Colégio Português |
188 | | Marques Ana Pedro Ferreira | POR | 996 | w | U08 | Cx Colégio Português |
189 | | Oliveira Bernardo Semedo Mada | POR | 995 | | U08 | Cx Atl Da Coutada |
190 | | Dolores Ines Filipa Azevedo | POR | 980 | w | U08 | Cx Colégio Português |
191 | | Santana Mariana Peixoto | POR | 967 | w | U10 | Cx Atl Da Coutada |
192 | | Lopes Joao Goncalo Pereira | POR | 1221 | | U14 | Cx Colégio Português |
193 | | Santos Afonso Xavier Jorge | POR | 1007 | | U08 | Cx Colégio Português |