Game | Aparellaments per taulers | Res. | dbkey | Rd | Torneig | PGN | GameID |
Show | WIM Schneider, Veronika (2301) - GM Balogh, Csaba (2595) | ½-½ | 22586 | 1 | XXXII Open Internacional de Barbera del Valles - Grup A | 1.e4 e6 2.d4 d5 3.Nd2 c5 4.Ngf | 106643 |
Show | GM Peralta, Fernando (2548) - FM Mestre Bellido, Hector (2290) | 1-0 | 22586 | 1 | XXXII Open Internacional de Barbera del Valles - Grup A | 1.d4 d5 2.c4 c6 3.Nf3 Nf6 4.Nc | 87243 |
Show | Massoni, Michael (2291) - GM Moskalenko, Viktor (2550) | 0-1 | 22586 | 1 | XXXII Open Internacional de Barbera del Valles - Grup A | 1.e4 e6 2.d4 d5 3.Nc3 Bb4 4.e5 | 106644 |
Show | GM Lopez Martinez, Josep Manuel (2538) - FM Gomez Jurado, Luis Alberto (2291) | 1-0F | 22586 | 1 | XXXII Open Internacional de Barbera del Valles - Grup A | 1.e4 {wo} | 87244 |
Show | Ravot, Sylvain (2276) - IM Cruz, Cristhian (2513) | 1-0 | 22586 | 1 | XXXII Open Internacional de Barbera del Valles - Grup A | 1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 d6 3.d4 Nf6 4.Nc | 106645 |
Show | GM Almeida Quintana, Omar (2505) - FM Lasinskas, Povilas (2268) | 1-0 | 22586 | 1 | XXXII Open Internacional de Barbera del Valles - Grup A | 1.d4 Nf6 2.Nf3 e6 3.c4 Bb4+ 4. | 87245 |
Show | Kulkarni, Chinmay (2259) - GM Cuartas, Jaime Alexander (2497) | ½-½ | 22586 | 1 | XXXII Open Internacional de Barbera del Valles - Grup A | 1.e4 c6 2.d4 d5 3.Nc3 dxe4 4.N | 106646 |
Show | GM Gonzalez Garcia, Jose (2516) - Sanchez Romero, Miquel Angel (2225) | 1-0 | 22586 | 1 | XXXII Open Internacional de Barbera del Valles - Grup A | 1.d4 d6 2.Nf3 Nf6 3.c4 g6 4.Nc | 87246 |
Show | Canal Oliveras, Joan (2248) - IM Sundararajan, Kidambi (2506) | ½-½ | 22586 | 1 | XXXII Open Internacional de Barbera del Valles - Grup A | 1.e4 e5 2.f4 exf4 3.Bc4 Nf6 4. | 106647 |
Show | FM Bacallao Alonso, Yusnel (2467) - Martin Grillo, Ruben (2230) | ½-½ | 22586 | 1 | XXXII Open Internacional de Barbera del Valles - Grup A | 1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 d6 3.Bb5+ Bd7 4. | 87247 |
Show | Avila Jimenez, Javier (2216) - Orzech, Dominik (2466) | 0-1 | 22586 | 1 | XXXII Open Internacional de Barbera del Valles - Grup A | 1.d4 d5 2.c4 c6 3.Nf3 Nf6 4.Nc | 106648 |
Show | IM Garcia Roman, Daniel (2428) - Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel (2179) | 0-1 | 22586 | 1 | XXXII Open Internacional de Barbera del Valles - Grup A | 1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 g6 3.Nc3 Bg7 4.e | 106632 |
Show | Dominguez Pons, Eric (2202) - IM Bruno, Fabio (2448) | 1-0F | 22586 | 1 | XXXII Open Internacional de Barbera del Valles - Grup A | 1.e4 {wo} | 106649 |
Show | IM Ipatov, Alexander (2495) - Deshpande, Aniruddha (2211) | 1-0 | 22586 | 1 | XXXII Open Internacional de Barbera del Valles - Grup A | 1.d4 d5 2.c4 c6 3.Nf3 Nf6 4.Nc | 106633 |
Show | Capellades Subirana, Marc (2175) - IM Rojas Keim, Luis (2440) | 0-1 | 22586 | 1 | XXXII Open Internacional de Barbera del Valles - Grup A | 1.e4 d5 2.exd5 Qxd5 3.Nc3 Qa5 | 106650 |
Show | IM Fluvia Poyatos, Jordi (2449) - Garcia Gil, Javier (2194) | 1-0 | 22586 | 1 | XXXII Open Internacional de Barbera del Valles - Grup A | 1.e4 d6 2.d4 Nf6 3.Nc3 g6 4.Be | 106634 |
Show | Colon Garcia, Enrique (2182) - IM Asis Gargatagli, Hipolit (2429) | 0-1 | 22586 | 1 | XXXII Open Internacional de Barbera del Valles - Grup A | 1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 d6 3.d4 Nf6 4.Nc | 106651 |
Show | FM Bregadze, Levan (2407) - Abhishek, Kelkar (2158) | 1-0 | 22586 | 1 | XXXII Open Internacional de Barbera del Valles - Grup A | 1.d4 d5 2.c4 e6 3.Nf3 c5 4.e3 | 106635 |
Show | Vigo Allepuz, David (2158) - IM Piscopo, Pierluigi (2415) | 1-0F | 22586 | 1 | XXXII Open Internacional de Barbera del Valles - Grup A | 1.d4 {wo} | 106652 |
Show | IM Matnadze, Ana (2416) - Fabre Massana, Miquel (2162) | ½-½ | 22586 | 1 | XXXII Open Internacional de Barbera del Valles - Grup A | 1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 e6 3.g3 c5 4.d5 | 106636 |
Show | WIM Meera, Sai (2148) - IM Vassallo Barroche, Mauricio (2382) | ½-½ | 22586 | 1 | XXXII Open Internacional de Barbera del Valles - Grup A | 1.e4 g6 2.d4 Bg7 3.Nc3 d6 4.Nf | 106653 |
Show | IM Mihailovs, Jurijs (2408) - Herms Agullo, Jordi (2137) | 1-0 | 22586 | 1 | XXXII Open Internacional de Barbera del Valles - Grup A | 1.d4 d5 2.c4 e5 3.dxe5 d4 4.Nf | 106637 |
Show | Alonso Gonzalez, Carlos (2152) - FM Perez Mitjans, Orelvis (2397) | 0-1 | 22586 | 1 | XXXII Open Internacional de Barbera del Valles - Grup A | 1.e4 d5 2.exd5 Qxd5 3.Nc3 Qa5 | 106654 |
Show | IM Camarena Gimenez, Rufino (2363) - NM Ridameya Tatche, Jose Miguel (2109) | 1-0 | 22586 | 1 | XXXII Open Internacional de Barbera del Valles - Grup A | 1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 e6 3.Nc3 d5 4.Bg | 106638 |
Show | Rafols Albet, Josep (2097) - IM Garcia Castro, Pablo (2376) | 0-1 | 22586 | 1 | XXXII Open Internacional de Barbera del Valles - Grup A | 1.b3 e5 2.Bb2 Nc6 3.e3 Nf6 4.B | 106655 |
Show | IM Vehi Bach, Victor Manuel (2383) - Molano Lafuente, Ismael (2124) | 1-0 | 22586 | 1 | XXXII Open Internacional de Barbera del Valles - Grup A | 1.e4 d6 2.d4 Nf6 3.Nc3 g6 4.Be | 106639 |
Show | Fabregas Fontanet, Antonio (2075) - FM Perpinya Rofes, Lluis Maria (2382) | 0-1 | 22586 | 1 | XXXII Open Internacional de Barbera del Valles - Grup A | 1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 Nc6 3.d4 cxd4 4. | 106656 |
Show | IM Alonso Moyano, Jonathan (2364) - Anuprita, Patil (2059) | 1-0 | 22586 | 1 | XXXII Open Internacional de Barbera del Valles - Grup A | 1.e4 c5 2.Nc3 Nc6 3.Bb5 g6 4.B | 106640 |
Show | Brookes, Christopher (2046) - FM Fenollar Jorda, Manuel (2314) | 0-1 | 22586 | 1 | XXXII Open Internacional de Barbera del Valles - Grup A | 1.e4 e6 2.d4 d5 3.Nc3 Nf6 4.e5 | 106657 |
Show | WGM Guramishvili, Sopiko (2310) - Bardera Gil, Sergi (2051) | ½-½ | 22586 | 1 | XXXII Open Internacional de Barbera del Valles - Grup A | 1.Nf3 d5 2.g3 Nf6 3.Bg2 Bf5 4. | 106641 |
Show | Castro Exposito, Cristobal (1987) - FM Lorenzo De La Riva, Lazaro (2337) | 0-1 | 22586 | 1 | XXXII Open Internacional de Barbera del Valles - Grup A | 1.d4 Nf6 2.Bf4 g6 3.Nf3 Bg7 4. | 106658 |
Show | Javakhadze, Zurab (2228) - Nadal Garcia, Lluis (2005) | 1-0 | 22586 | 1 | XXXII Open Internacional de Barbera del Valles - Grup A | 1.Nf3 e6 2.g3 d5 3.c4 c6 4.Bg2 | 106642 |