Game | Bordsresultat | Res. | dbkey | Rd | Turnering | PGN | GameID |
Show | FM Gschnitzer, Adrian (2408) - Strache, Michael (2301) | ½-½ | 501477 | 4 | 29. Erfurter Schachfestival 2019 - Meisterturnier | 1. e4 e5 2. Nc3 d6 3. Nf3 Nf6 | 3477278 |
Show | FM Stein, Robert (2327) - Kaiser, Dieter (2228) | ½-½ | 501477 | 4 | 29. Erfurter Schachfestival 2019 - Meisterturnier | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. g3 d5 4. | 3477279 |
Show | WIM Osmanodja, Filiz (2214) - IM Abel, Dennes (2463) | 0-1 | 501477 | 4 | 29. Erfurter Schachfestival 2019 - Meisterturnier | 1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. Nc3 dxe4 | 3477280 |
Show | Schmücker, Marcus (2210) - IM Lagunow, Raphael (2424) | 0-1 | 501477 | 4 | 29. Erfurter Schachfestival 2019 - Meisterturnier | 1. Nf3 Nf6 2. g3 d5 3. Bg2 Nbd | 3477281 |
Show | Ortmeier, Leonhard (2208) - IM Lagunow, Alexander (2374) | 1-0 | 501477 | 4 | 29. Erfurter Schachfestival 2019 - Meisterturnier | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 a6 3. c4 e6 4. | 3477282 |
Show | FM Paul, Johannes (2374) - IM Sobolevsky, Leonid (2178) | 1-0 | 501477 | 4 | 29. Erfurter Schachfestival 2019 - Meisterturnier | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nf3 Bb4+ | 3477283 |
Show | FM Kuznecovs, Nikita (2306) - Zienert, Richard (2171) | 1-0 | 501477 | 4 | 29. Erfurter Schachfestival 2019 - Meisterturnier | 1. Nf3 g6 2. d4 Bg7 3. c4 Nf6 | 3477284 |
Show | CM Miszler, Levente (2167) - FM Schulz, Karsten (2267) | ½-½ | 501477 | 4 | 29. Erfurter Schachfestival 2019 - Meisterturnier | 1. Nf3 g6 2. c4 Bg7 3. g3 c5 4 | 3477285 |
Show | FM Neukirchner, Pascal (2224) - Linnemann, Niklas (2007) | 1-0 | 501477 | 4 | 29. Erfurter Schachfestival 2019 - Meisterturnier | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. f3 d5 4. | 3477286 |
Show | Cordes, Klaus (2118) - IM Langheinrich, Ferenc (2378) | 0-1 | 501477 | 4 | 29. Erfurter Schachfestival 2019 - Meisterturnier | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 b5 3. c3 e6 4 | 3477287 |
Show | FM Meißner, Felix (2377) - FM Wiley, Tom E (2159) | 1-0 | 501477 | 4 | 29. Erfurter Schachfestival 2019 - Meisterturnier | 1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nd2 Be7 4 | 3477288 |
Show | Schupp, Uwe (2098) - FM Nothnagel, Marian Can (2369) | 0-1 | 501477 | 4 | 29. Erfurter Schachfestival 2019 - Meisterturnier | 1. Nf3 Nf6 2. g3 g6 3. Bg2 Bg7 | 3477289 |
Show | Köhler, Lukas (2071) - IM Wichmann, Cliff (2298) | 1-0 | 501477 | 4 | 29. Erfurter Schachfestival 2019 - Meisterturnier | 1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. exd5 exd5 | 3477290 |
Show | Sauer, Marko (2053) - Weishäutel, Moritz (2231) | 0-1 | 501477 | 4 | 29. Erfurter Schachfestival 2019 - Meisterturnier | 1. c4 c5 2. Nc3 Nc6 3. g3 g6 4 | 3477291 |
Show | Everett, Elijah (2230) - Schulte, Felix (2126) | ½-½ | 501477 | 4 | 29. Erfurter Schachfestival 2019 - Meisterturnier | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. d4 cxd4 | 3477292 |
Show | King, Alexander (2052) - FM Schmitzer, Klaus (2217) | ½-½ | 501477 | 4 | 29. Erfurter Schachfestival 2019 - Meisterturnier | 1. Nf3 e6 2. c4 f5 3. g3 b6 4. | 3477293 |
Show | Falk, Kristoffer (2042) - Pubantz, Jan (2207) | 0-1 | 501477 | 4 | 29. Erfurter Schachfestival 2019 - Meisterturnier | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 d5 3. c4 e6 4 | 3477294 |
Show | Heyder, Florian (2205) - Rensch, Toralf (2103) | 1-0 | 501477 | 4 | 29. Erfurter Schachfestival 2019 - Meisterturnier | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e5 3. dxe5 Ng4 | 3477295 |
Show | Lochte, Thomas (2014) - Zhukov, Anton (2190) | 1-0 | 501477 | 4 | 29. Erfurter Schachfestival 2019 - Meisterturnier | 1. e4 c5 2. d4 cxd4 3. c3 dxc3 | 3477296 |
Show | Fahland, Maximilian (1929) - Urban, Lars (2178) | 0-1 | 501477 | 4 | 29. Erfurter Schachfestival 2019 - Meisterturnier | 1. d4 e6 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. g3 b5 4 | 3477297 |
Show | Franke, Luca (1880) - Ruppert, Wolfgang (2169) | 0-1 | 501477 | 4 | 29. Erfurter Schachfestival 2019 - Meisterturnier | 1. d4 g6 2. c4 Bg7 3. g3 d6 4. | 3477298 |
Show | Nguyen, Ha Thanh (1984) - FM Klein, Felix (2304) | 0-1 | 501477 | 4 | 29. Erfurter Schachfestival 2019 - Meisterturnier | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Nf6 | 3477299 |
Show | Dehmel, Jens (2045) - FM Derichs, Roger (2311) | 0-1 | 501477 | 4 | 29. Erfurter Schachfestival 2019 - Meisterturnier | 1. d4 e6 2. c4 f5 3. g3 Nf6 4. | 3477300 |
Show | Hartge, Gedeon (2239) - Fichtner, Ewald (2055) | ½-½ | 501477 | 4 | 29. Erfurter Schachfestival 2019 - Meisterturnier | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 c6 3. Nf3 Nf6 4 | 3477301 |
Show | FM Behrens, Harald (2222) - Barthel, Ansgar (2052) | 1-0 | 501477 | 4 | 29. Erfurter Schachfestival 2019 - Meisterturnier | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 g6 3. Bf4 Bg7 | 3477302 |
Show | Kolb, Tobias (2185) - Easwaralingam, Adesh (2045) | 1-0 | 501477 | 4 | 29. Erfurter Schachfestival 2019 - Meisterturnier | 1. e4 c5 2. Nc3 a6 3. g3 b5 4. | 3477303 |
Show | WCM Mucha, Annegret (2041) - Zimmermann, René (2184) | 0-1 | 501477 | 4 | 29. Erfurter Schachfestival 2019 - Meisterturnier | 1. Nc3 d5 2. e4 e6 3. f4 dxe4 | 3477304 |
Show | Walther, Andi (2180) - Haack, Kevin (2042) | 0-1 | 501477 | 4 | 29. Erfurter Schachfestival 2019 - Meisterturnier | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 e6 3. Nf3 Nf6 4 | 3477305 |
Show | Schmitt, Michael (2025) - Wong, Gengchun (2180) | 0-1 | 501477 | 4 | 29. Erfurter Schachfestival 2019 - Meisterturnier | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 d5 4 | 3477306 |
Show | Hundack, Rolf (2163) - Farokhi, Keyvan (2023) | 1-0 | 501477 | 4 | 29. Erfurter Schachfestival 2019 - Meisterturnier | 1. b3 e5 2. Bb2 Nc6 3. e4 Nf6 | 3477307 |
Show | Petri, Wolfgang (2023) - Jedinger, Andreas (2117) | 1-0 | 501477 | 4 | 29. Erfurter Schachfestival 2019 - Meisterturnier | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 cxd4 | 3477308 |
Show | Dehn, Marcus (2110) - Arnhold, Steffi (2018) | 1-0 | 501477 | 4 | 29. Erfurter Schachfestival 2019 - Meisterturnier | 1. d4 Nf6 2. e3 d5 3. Bd3 c5 4 | 3477309 |
Show | Stabolewski, Andreas (2092) - Krause, Maximilian (1992) | 1-0 | 501477 | 4 | 29. Erfurter Schachfestival 2019 - Meisterturnier | 1. Nf3 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. g3 d5 4 | 3477310 |
Show | Hansson, Hakan (1961) - Schmitt, Günter (2091) | ½-½ | 501477 | 4 | 29. Erfurter Schachfestival 2019 - Meisterturnier | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 g6 3. e3 Bg7 | 3477311 |
Show | Böhm, Christian (2090) - Guenther, Thomas (1980) | 1-0 | 501477 | 4 | 29. Erfurter Schachfestival 2019 - Meisterturnier | 1. Nf3 Nf6 2. g3 d5 3. Bg2 Bg4 | 3477312 |
Show | Greiner, Timo (2086) - Huth, Kevin (1975) | 1-0 | 501477 | 4 | 29. Erfurter Schachfestival 2019 - Meisterturnier | 1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nc3 Bb4 4 | 3477313 |
Show | Scheitz, Michael (2084) - Niedzielski, Lars (1939) | 0-1 | 501477 | 4 | 29. Erfurter Schachfestival 2019 - Meisterturnier | 1. c4 Nf6 2. Nc3 g6 3. e4 d6 4 | 3477314 |
Show | Held, Carsten (2082) - Sieber, Heiko (1949) | 0-1 | 501477 | 4 | 29. Erfurter Schachfestival 2019 - Meisterturnier | 1. Nf3 d5 2. c4 d4 3. d3 f6 4. | 3477315 |
Show | Rahimi, Rahim (1945) - Popist, Florian (2076) | ½-½ | 501477 | 4 | 29. Erfurter Schachfestival 2019 - Meisterturnier | 1. Nf3 d5 2. b3 Nf6 3. e3 Bf5 | 3477316 |
Show | Nicolai, Tim (1913) - Reitz, Philipp (2068) | 1-0 | 501477 | 4 | 29. Erfurter Schachfestival 2019 - Meisterturnier | 1. e4 e5 2. Nc3 Nc6 3. f4 exf4 | 3477317 |
Show | Schulte, Jürgen (2062) - Reucker, Friedrich (1945) | ½-½ | 501477 | 4 | 29. Erfurter Schachfestival 2019 - Meisterturnier | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 d5 4 | 3477318 |
Show | Schuffenhauer, Robert (1905) - Wolf, Andreas (2056) | ½-½ | 501477 | 4 | 29. Erfurter Schachfestival 2019 - Meisterturnier | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nf3 d5 4 | 3477319 |
Show | Hillmann, Michael (2144) - Petri, Raphael (1839) | 1-0 | 501477 | 4 | 29. Erfurter Schachfestival 2019 - Meisterturnier | 1. Nf3 d5 2. d4 Nf6 3. c4 Nc6 | 3477320 |
Show | Berberich, Christoph (1988) - Payyappat, Sreyas (2166) | 0-1 | 501477 | 4 | 29. Erfurter Schachfestival 2019 - Meisterturnier | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 d5 3. c4 e6 4 | 3477321 |
Show | Grohmann, Alexander (1980) - Kirschbaum, Gunnar (2083) | ½-½ | 501477 | 4 | 29. Erfurter Schachfestival 2019 - Meisterturnier | 1. e4 d6 2. Nc3 e5 3. f4 exf4 | 3477322 |
Show | Schönfeld, Volker (1968) - Heinke, Jasper (2066) | 0-1 | 501477 | 4 | 29. Erfurter Schachfestival 2019 - Meisterturnier | 1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nd2 Nf6 4 | 3477323 |
Show | Minor, Viatcheslav (2062) - Schlick, Stefan (1997) | ½-½ | 501477 | 4 | 29. Erfurter Schachfestival 2019 - Meisterturnier | 1. e4 e5 2. Bc4 Nf6 3. Nc3 Nc6 | 3477324 |
Show | Reitz, Theresa (1961) - Bonnelykke, Ole (2059) | 1-0 | 501477 | 4 | 29. Erfurter Schachfestival 2019 - Meisterturnier | 1. Nf3 Nc6 2. d4 d5 3. g3 Bf5 | 3477325 |
Show | Pedersen, Lars Wilton (2047) - Schulze, Mario (1911) | ½-½ | 501477 | 4 | 29. Erfurter Schachfestival 2019 - Meisterturnier | 1. g3 Nf6 2. Bg2 g6 3. f4 d5 4 | 3477326 |
Show | Schröter, Maik (1943) - Kroneder, Christian (2045) | 0-1 | 501477 | 4 | 29. Erfurter Schachfestival 2019 - Meisterturnier | 1. e4 c5 2. Nc3 Nc6 3. Nge2 g6 | 3477327 |
Show | Zech, Andreas (2038) - Pellicoro, Fabian (1889) | 1-0 | 501477 | 4 | 29. Erfurter Schachfestival 2019 - Meisterturnier | 1. c4 c5 2. Nc3 Nf6 3. g3 d5 4 | 3477328 |
Show | Neubauer, Ralf (1931) - Wachsmann, Dietmar (2032) | ½-½ | 501477 | 4 | 29. Erfurter Schachfestival 2019 - Meisterturnier | 1. Nf3 d5 2. g3 Nf6 3. Bg2 e6 | 3477329 |
Show | Röhr, Oliver (2028) - Diener, Carolin Valeria (1864) | ½-½ | 501477 | 4 | 29. Erfurter Schachfestival 2019 - Meisterturnier | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 exd4 | 3477330 |
Show | Cipra, Lothar (1921) - Schenk, Stefan (2009) | 0-1 | 501477 | 4 | 29. Erfurter Schachfestival 2019 - Meisterturnier | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 Bg7 | 3477331 |
Show | Hornung, Hans (2080) - Schmid, Anton (1783) | 0-1 | 501477 | 4 | 29. Erfurter Schachfestival 2019 - Meisterturnier | 1. c4 e5 2. Nc3 Nf6 3. Nf3 Nc6 | 3477332 |
Show | Reinecke, Katharina (1936) - Halas, Julia (2087) | ½-½ | 501477 | 4 | 29. Erfurter Schachfestival 2019 - Meisterturnier | 1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. exd5 exd5 | 3477333 |
Show | CM Schellmann, Frank (1992) - Müller, Frank (2094) | 1-0 | 501477 | 4 | 29. Erfurter Schachfestival 2019 - Meisterturnier | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. c3 Nf6 4 | 3477334 |
Show | Dobierzin, Olaf (2056) - Eckardt, Joshua (2277) | 0-1 | 501477 | 4 | 29. Erfurter Schachfestival 2019 - Meisterturnier | 1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. e5 c5 4. | 3477335 |
Show | Dittrich, Tom (1915) - Chassard, Cedric (2049) | 0-1 | 501477 | 4 | 29. Erfurter Schachfestival 2019 - Meisterturnier | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Bc5 | 3477336 |
Show | Geißhirt, Marco (2022) - Schmidt, Kai-Uwe (1982) | 1-0 | 501477 | 4 | 29. Erfurter Schachfestival 2019 - Meisterturnier | 1. e4 c5 2. b4 b6 3. bxc5 bxc5 | 3477337 |
Show | Gründer, Michael (1902) - Höhn, Michael (2018) | ½-½ | 501477 | 4 | 29. Erfurter Schachfestival 2019 - Meisterturnier | 1. Nf3 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. g3 Bg7 | 3477338 |
Show | Pellicoro, Nathalie (1860) - Smit, Frans (2009) | 1-0 | 501477 | 4 | 29. Erfurter Schachfestival 2019 - Meisterturnier | 1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nd2 c5 4. | 3477339 |
Show | Matthäi, Jakob (1838) - Maiwald, Harald (2005) | 0-1 | 501477 | 4 | 29. Erfurter Schachfestival 2019 - Meisterturnier | 1. e4 c5 2. c3 d5 3. exd5 Qxd5 | 3477340 |
Show | Grund, Sebastian (2000) - WFM Brendel, Bergit (1970) | 0-1 | 501477 | 4 | 29. Erfurter Schachfestival 2019 - Meisterturnier | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 g6 3. c4 Bg7 | 3477341 |
Show | Bajorski, Marius (1994) - Tenold, Andreas (1926) | 0-1 | 501477 | 4 | 29. Erfurter Schachfestival 2019 - Meisterturnier | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Nc3 d5 3. Bf4 e6 | 3477342 |
Show | Rettore, Ludwig (2081) - Weimert, Miriam (1845) | ½-½ | 501477 | 4 | 29. Erfurter Schachfestival 2019 - Meisterturnier | 1. Nf3 c5 2. e4 a6 3. d4 cxd4 | 3477343 |
Show | Kottwitz, Daniel (1949) - Kurze, Christoph (2016) | 1-0 | 501477 | 4 | 29. Erfurter Schachfestival 2019 - Meisterturnier | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Bf4 d6 3. Nc3 g6 | 3477344 |