Game | Emparejamientos por mesas | Res. | dbkey | Rd | Torneo | PGN | GameID |
Show | IM Golubov, Saveliy (2497) - Maghsoodloo, Parham (2501) | 0-1 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Nc3 Nf6 | 1896307 |
Show | Firouzja, Alireza (2481) - FM Esipenko, Andrey (2477) | ½-½ | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. c4 c6 2. e4 d5 3. exd5 cxd5 | 1896308 |
Show | Lobanov, Sergei (2433) - FM Gholami, Aryan (2454) | 0-1 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. d4 cxd4 | 1896309 |
Show | Tahbaz, Arash (2406) - IM Sarana, Alexey (2422) | ½-½ | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. Bb5+ Nd7 | 1896310 |
Show | Havasi, Gergo (2372) - Nikitenko, Mihail (2364) | 0-1 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 | 1896311 |
Show | FM Zarubitski, Viachaslau (2289) - FM Kozak, Adam (2364) | 1-0 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 | 1896312 |
Show | WFM Marjanovics, Annamaria (2366) - Ivannikau, Maksim (2168) | ½-½ | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 Bg7 | 1896313 |
Show | Badelka, Olga (2175) - Czupor, Attila (2275) | 0-1 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 c6 3. Nf3 Nf6 4 | 1896314 |
Show | Djordjevic, Vuk (2415) - FM Liu, Yan (2402) | ½-½ | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Bg5 e6 3. e4 h6 4 | 1896315 |
Show | Chen, Qi B (2210) - FM Ivic, Velimir (2315) | 1-0 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 | 1896316 |
Show | WFM Injac, Teodora (2215) - Wang, Shiwu (2013) | ½-½ | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. Nf3 d5 2. c4 c6 3. d4 Nf6 4 | 1896317 |
Show | WCM Song, Yuxin (1727) - Omorjan, Dejan (2201) | 0-1 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 | 1896318 |
Show | IM Martirosyan, Haik M. (2450) - FM Gorcsi, Gabor (2263) | 1-0 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nf3 Bg7 | 1896319 |
Show | Bohus, Adam (2200) - FM Hakobyan, Aram (2382) | 0-1 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nf3 b6 4 | 1896320 |
Show | CM Sargsyan, Shant (2431) - Pribelszky, Bence (2162) | 1-0 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nf3 Bb4+ | 1896321 |
Show | Kovacs, Judit (2114) - Grigoryan, Arpine (1894) | 0-1 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. Nf3 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. g3 b6 4 | 1896322 |
Show | FM Mesaros, Florian (2324) - FM Raghunandan, Kaumandur Srihari (2403) | ½-½ | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 g6 3. c4 Bg7 | 1896323 |
Show | Iniyan, P (2346) - FM Horvath, Dominik (2216) | 0-1 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 Bg7 | 1896324 |
Show | FM Blohberger, Felix (2284) - FM Nitish, Belurkar (2275) | ½-½ | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. Nf3 d6 2. d4 Bg4 3. c4 Nd7 | 1896325 |
Show | FM Mitrabha, Guha (2227) - Schloffer, Jasmin-Denise (2005) | 1-0 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nf3 b6 4 | 1896326 |
Show | FM Gorodetzky, David (2331) - FM Bashirli, Nail (2414) | 1-0 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. e4 c5 2. c3 Nf6 3. e5 Nd5 4 | 1896327 |
Show | WGM Mammadzada, Gunay (2353) - Zlatin, Alexander (2146) | 0-1 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 | 1896328 |
Show | Parkhov, Yair (2162) - FM Asadli, Vugar (2411) | ½-½ | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. d4 g6 2. c4 Bg7 3. e4 d6 4. | 1896329 |
Show | FM Gadimbayli, Abdulla (2316) - Gorodetzky, Matan (2127) | 1-0 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nd2 Nf6 4 | 1896330 |
Show | FM Makhnyov, Denis (2351) - Kilic, Efe Mert (2131) | 1-0 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nf3 b6 4 | 1896331 |
Show | Dedebas, Emre Emin (2108) - FM Agmanov, Zhandos (2310) | 0-1 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nf3 d5 4 | 1896332 |
Show | FM Suleymenov, Alisher (2259) - CM Can, Isik (2103) | 1-0 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nf3 b6 4 | 1896333 |
Show | Akdogan, Alperen (2050) - Muratova, Saltanat (2031) | 1-0 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 g6 3. Nbd2 Bg | 1896334 |
Show | IM Vogel, Roven (2425) - FM Macovei, Andrei (2396) | 1-0 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. Nf3 c5 2. c4 Nc6 3. d4 cxd4 | 1896335 |
Show | Schitco, Ivan (2148) - Urban, Konstantin (2329) | ½-½ | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Bf4 g6 3. e3 Bg7 | 1896336 |
Show | FM Buckels, Valentin (2332) - Cojocari, Dmitri (2051) | 1-0 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. d4 d6 2. Nf3 Bg4 3. c4 Bxf3 | 1896337 |
Show | Martinovici, Ilie (2097) - WFM Sieber, Fiona (2177) | 1-0 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 d5 4 | 1896338 |
Show | FM Antova, Gabriela (2292) - FM Pechac, Jergus (2463) | 0-1 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 Bg7 | 1896339 |
Show | FM Haring, Viktor (2289) - Petkov, Matey (2117) | ½-½ | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 exd4 | 1896340 |
Show | Yordanov, Lachezar (2139) - Lintner, Igor (2191) | 1-0 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 Bg7 | 1896341 |
Show | WFM Vrtiakova, Anna (2044) - WFM Salimova, Nurgyul (2136) | 0-1 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 cxd4 | 1896342 |
Show | FM Bratkovic, Jakob (2186) - WGM Tsolakidou, Stavroula (2364) | 0-1 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 | 1896343 |
Show | Giannoulakis, Lampros (2214) - Dobrovoljc, Vid (2246) | 1-0 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 Bg7 | 1896344 |
Show | Zamar Kodelja, Jurij (2103) - FM Alexiadis, Hristos (2254) | ½-½ | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 Bb4 | 1896345 |
Show | FM Ioannidis, Evgenios (2282) - Amon, Nejc (2104) | 1-0 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nf3 b6 4 | 1896346 |
Show | FM Costachi, Mihnea (2420) - Chan, Kris (2187) | 1-0 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 d5 4 | 1896347 |
Show | Cannon, David (2093) - CM Gavrilescu, David (2274) | 0-1 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. d4 cxd4 | 1896348 |
Show | FM Banzea, Alexandru-Bogdan (2263) - Chan, Luis (1953) | 1-0 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nc3 dxe4 | 1896349 |
Show | Yao, Licia (1677) - FM Ileana, George (2117) | 0-1 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nf3 Bb4+ | 1896350 |
Show | Miesbauer, Jan (2321) - Engel, Luis (2276) | 0-1 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 c6 3. Nf3 Nf6 4 | 1896351 |
Show | Kopylov, Daniel (2034) - Anaskin, Arsenij (2139) | 1-0 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. e4 d6 2. d4 Nf6 3. Nc3 e5 4 | 1896352 |
Show | Jelinek, Michal (2176) - Pajeken, Jakob Leon (2051) | 0-1 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 dxc4 3. e4 c5 4 | 1896353 |
Show | WFM Schulze, Lara (2103) - Dolansky, Lukas (2102) | 0-1 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 | 1896354 |
Show | FM Sahidi, Samir (2216) - Roshka, Yevgeniy (2271) | 1-0 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. c4 Nf6 4 | 1896355 |
Show | Yurovskich, Oleksandr (2167) - Haring, Filip (2155) | 1-0 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. g3 d5 2. Bg2 c6 3. Nf3 Nf6 | 1896356 |
Show | Bango, Lukas (2109) - Levitskiy, Andrey (2074) | ½-½ | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. e4 c5 2. c3 g6 3. d4 cxd4 4 | 1896357 |
Show | Krasnokutskaya, Sofiya (2138) - Tomcikova, Dominika (1877) | 1-0 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. exd5 cxd5 | 1896358 |
Show | FM Bjerre, Jonas (2396) - Walter, Szymon (2206) | 1-0 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 | 1896359 |
Show | Garbowski, Jakub (2102) - FM Olsen, Filip Boe (2263) | ½-½ | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. Nd2 dxe4 | 1896360 |
Show | Moller, Sophus Mechlenburg (2142) - WFM Antolak, Julia (2059) | 0-1 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 cxd4 | 1896361 |
Show | Szmer, Aleksander (1808) - Kristensen, Bjarke Hautop (2124) | 1-0 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Qxd5 3. Nc3 Q | 1896362 |
Show | FM Lee, Qing Aun (2250) - FM Livaic, Leon (2447) | 0-1 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nd2 Nc6 4 | 1896363 |
Show | FM Muha, Miljenko (2257) - CM Woong, Zhi Wei William (2008) | ½-½ | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 Be7 4 | 1896364 |
Show | Lau, Ende Matthew (1880) - Cvitan, Ena (2030) | 1-0 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. e5 Bf5 4. | 1896365 |
Show | Radenic, Filip (2083) - Lee, Jun Wei (1856) | 0-1 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. c4 b6 2. Nf3 Bb7 3. e3 e6 4 | 1896366 |
Show | Keinanen, Toivo (2274) - CM Chen, Richard (2259) | ½-½ | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. c4 e5 2. g3 Nc6 3. Nc3 g6 4 | 1896367 |
Show | Bellissimo, Joseph F. (2100) - WCM Nazarova, Anastasia (2032) | 1-0 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 g6 | 1896368 |
Show | Lahdelma, Henri (1864) - Song, Ziyuan (sam) (2049) | 0-1 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 Bb4 | 1896369 |
Show | WCM Ouellet, Maili-Jade (1947) - Wartiovaara, Oliver (1513) | 1-0 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 c5 3. d5 b5 4. | 1896370 |
Show | Beukema, Jasper (2163) - Schneider, Jana (2135) | 0-1 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 | 1896371 |
Show | WFM Rogozenco, Teodora (2044) - Huygebaert, Batist (1850) | 1-0 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 Bb4 | 1896372 |
Show | Huttl, Sofie (1727) - Muetsch, Annmarie (2048) | ½-½ | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. b4 e6 2. Bb2 Nf6 3. a3 d5 4 | 1896373 |
Show | Leser, Katrin (2025) - Swennen, Fleur (1648) | 1-0 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. Nc3 dxe4 | 1896374 |
Show | Stabulnieks, Klavs (2099) - Durica, Adam (1944) | 0-1 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 Bg7 | 1896375 |
Show | Brnusak, Andrej (1626) - Batashevs, Arsens (1994) | 0-1 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. e4 g6 2. d4 Bg7 3. Nc3 d5 4 | 1896376 |
Show | Polyakov, Fedor (1970) - Brnusak, Tomas (1632) | 1-0 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 c5 4. | 1896377 |
Show | Korenova, Simona (1638) - Limanovska, Elizabete (1929) | 0-1 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 Bb4 | 1896378 |
Show | Birkisson, Bardur Orn (2048) - Trzaskowska, Hanna (1318) | 1-0 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. Nf3 c5 2. e4 d6 3. d4 cxd4 | 1896379 |
Show | Hrymowicz, Artur (1744) - Birkisson, Bjorn Holm (1977) | 1-0 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. d4 cxd4 | 1896380 |
Show | Heimisson, Hilmir Freyr (1974) - Daliga, Anita (1703) | 1-0 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 Nf6 4 | 1896381 |
Show | Zarebska, Lena (1406) - Thorsteinsdottir, Svava (1313) | 1-0 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. e4 e5 2. f4 exf4 3. Nf3 g5 | 1896382 |
Show | Su, Zijin (1628) - Duong, Yisam (1948) | 0-1 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Bc5 | 1896383 |
Show | Giesinger, Elias (2051) - CM Peng, Shunkai (1944) | 0-1 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. c4 Nf6 2. Nc3 g6 3. d4 Bg7 | 1896384 |
Show | Yang, Zicheng (1442) - Stijve, Theo (2081) | 0-1 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 a6 3. d4 cxd4 | 1896385 |
Show | Meier, Lukas (1874) - Liu, Suhui (1594) | 0-1 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. e4 c5 2. b3 d6 3. Bb2 Nf6 4 | 1896386 |
Show | Hiebert, Kenji (1860) - Van Zyl-Rudd, Jack (1766) | 0-1 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 e6 | 1896387 |
Show | Van Der Lingen, Cornelis Petru (1772) - Otawa, Yuto (1889) | 0-1 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. e5 c5 4. | 1896388 |
Show | Osaka, Takuma (1888) - Marais, Daniel (1771) | 1-0 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 c5 4. | 1896389 |
Show | Surujhlal, Kayla (1352) - WCM Hoshino, Karen (1818) | 0-1 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 | 1896390 |
Show | Ng, Chung Lok Andrew (1648) - Ihnat, Marek (1827) | 1-0 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nc3 d6 3. g3 Nc6 4 | 1896391 |
Show | Ondo, Tomas (1795) - CM Deng, Yu Dong Michael (1682) | ½-½ | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. e4 c5 2. c4 Nc6 3. g3 g6 4. | 1896392 |
Show | AGM Oh, Benjamin Yao Teng (1687) - Petura, Samuel (1632) | 1-0 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 | 1896393 |
Show | Hadzala, Juraj (1516) - Deng, Jing Xin Crystal (1653) | 1-0 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 cxd4 | 1896394 |
Show | FM Gluckman, Paul (1923) - Holly, Andrej (1783) | 1-0 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. e4 c5 2. c4 Nc6 3. Nc3 e6 4 | 1896395 |
Show | Taragelova, Martina (1626) - De Jager, Luan (1766) | ½-½ | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 Bb4 | 1896396 |
Show | Agulhas, Keegan (1716) - Pogadl, Jakub (1422) | 1-0 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 cxd4 | 1896397 |
Show | Datelova, Daniela (1272) - WFM Joubert, Dantelle (1453) | 0-1 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 c6 3. cxd5 cxd5 | 1896398 |
Show | Ieong, Seak Hin (1726) - Wolmarans, Riekie (1429) | 0-1 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nc3 d6 3. g3 g6 4. | 1896399 |
Show | Kara, Zahra (1335) - Kou, Seong Kei (1398) | 0-1 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. Nc3 dxe4 | 1896400 |
Show | Ip, Seng Tou (1564) - Du Plessis, Anika (1248) | 0-1 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Qxd5 3. Nc3 Q | 1896401 |
Show | Van Heerden, Lara (1259) - Ieong, Pui Kuan (1220) | 1-0 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Nf6 | 1896402 |
Show | Abdulla, Murad (2101) - WCM Mirza, Diana (1889) | 1-0 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. d4 cxd4 | 1896403 |
Show | Melaugh, Shane (1677) - Gray, Euan (1943) | ½-½ | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. c4 e5 2. Nc3 Nf6 3. g3 Bb4 | 1896404 |
Show | Shafi, Declan (1841) - Copeland, Dean (1763) | 1-0 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 Nf6 4 | 1896405 |
Show | Peoples, Jonathon - Volland, Ben (1605) | 1-0 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 exd4 | 1896406 |
Show | Sankova, Stella (1911) - Kardis, Benjamin (1720) | 1-0 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. Nf3 Nf6 2. d4 e6 3. c4 b6 4 | 1896407 |
Show | Verbovsky, Michal (1685) - Cibikova, Sofia Anna (1682) | 0-1 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. e4 Nf6 2. e5 Nd5 3. d4 d6 4 | 1896408 |
Show | Cabanova, Kristina (1609) - Cisko, Miloslav (1631) | 1-0 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. Nf3 d5 2. d4 e6 3. Bf4 Nf6 | 1896409 |
Show | Liscinska, Lucia (1619) - Bobrova, Katarina (1370) | 0-1 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. e4 d6 2. d4 Nf6 3. Nc3 g6 4 | 1896410 |
Show | Kostolansky, Sebastian Lukas (1962) - CM Michaelides, Konstantinos (2154) | 1-0 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nd2 Nc6 4 | 1896411 |
Show | Theocharous, Mikis (1604) - Sandor, Martin (1763) | ½-½ | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 | 1896412 |
Show | Petrek, David (1548) - Charalambous, Charalambos (1593) | 1-0 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 cxd4 | 1896413 |
Show | Ioannides Liu, Lian (1289) - Fajtakova, Silvia (1177) | 1-0 | 229224 | 6 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Nf6 | 1896414 |