Selecció del torneig

Ordenar per

Federació seleccionada: Zambia (ZAM)

Flag ZAM
Núm.TorneigDarrera actualització
12019 LPCA League 1 1 Dies
2LPCA Developmental Chess Championship- U13 Boys 1 Dies
3LPCA Developmental Chess Championship- U10 boys 1 Dies
4LPCA Developmental Chess Championship - Girls Section 1 Dies
5LPCA Developmental Chess Championship U 18 Boys 1 Dies 1 Hores
6LPCA Developmental Chess Championship 4 Dies
7LPCA Developmental Chess Championship 4 Dies
8LPCA Developmental Chess Championship 4 Dies 23 Hores
9LPCA Developmental Chess Championship 4 Dies 23 Hores
10THE HUT RAPID RATED OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT 8 Dies 18 Hores
11Kitwe Open Chess Championship 9 Dies 6 Hores
12NDOLA OPEN RAPID TOURNAMENT 39 Dies 9 Hores
13Kansanshi Youth Individual Chess Championships 2019 - U16 Girls 43 Dies 1 Hores
14Kansanshi Youth Individual Chess Championships 2019 - U10 Boys 43 Dies 3 Hores
15Kansanshi Youth Individual Chess Championships 2019 - U10 Girls 43 Dies 3 Hores
16Kansanshi Youth Individual Chess Championships 2019 - U14 Girls 43 Dies 3 Hores
17Kansanshi Youth Individual Chess Championships 2019 - U14 43 Dies 3 Hores
18Kansanshi Youth Individual Chess Championships 2019 - U16 43 Dies 3 Hores
19Kansanshi Youth Individual Chess Championships 2019 - U18 43 Dies 3 Hores
20Kansanshi Youth Individual Chess Championships 2019 - U20 43 Dies 3 Hores
21Kansanshi Youth Individual Chess Championships 2019 - U12 Girls 43 Dies 3 Hores
22Kansanshi Youth Individual Chess Championships 2019 - U12 43 Dies 3 Hores
23UNDER 12 TRIDENT PREPARATORY INTER HOUSE CHESS 48 Dies 14 Hores
24UNDER 10 TRIDENT PREP INTER HOUSE CHESS COMPETITION 48 Dies 14 Hores
25KENNETH TEMBO & FRIENDS CHESS TOURNAMENT 51 Dies 7 Hores
26Chris Flowers Mid Year U15 Chess Challenge Livingstone - Boys Section 51 Dies 13 Hores
27Chris Flowers Mid Year U15 Chess Challenge Livingstone - Girls Section 51 Dies 14 Hores
28Lpca Rapid Madalaz 65 Dies 10 Hores
29Lpca Rapid Tournament-Open Section 66 Dies 5 Hores
3012th UN All Africa Games 2019 Individual Chess Championships 67 Dies 1 Hores
3112th UN All Africa Games 2019 Team Chess Championships 67 Dies 1 Hores
32LUSAKA PROVINCE CHESS LEAGUE 2019-STREAM B 79 Dies
33Ndola Open Weekend Rapid Chess Tournament 80 Dies 3 Hores
34All Africa Games Preparatory Rapid Tournament 93 Dies 4 Hores
35All Africa games Blitz Preparatoty Tournament 94 Dies 5 Hores
36SARPCCO Preparatory Tournament 107 Dies 5 Hores
37zamzam 119 Dies 21 Hores
38Second Copperbelt Youth Individual Chess Championships - U16 128 Dies 5 Hores
39Second Copperbelt Youth Individual Chess Championships - U14 128 Dies 5 Hores
40Second Copperbelt Youth Individual Chess Championships - U12 128 Dies 5 Hores
41Second Copperbelt Youth Individual Chess Championships - U10 128 Dies 5 Hores
422019 Zambia Open International Chess Championships - U16 133 Dies 7 Hores
432019 Zambia Open International Chess Championships - Open Section 133 Dies 8 Hores
442019 Zambia Open International Chess Championships - Championship Section 133 Dies 8 Hores
452019 Zambia Open International Chess Championships - Women Section 133 Dies 8 Hores
46Z(Russian Centre 30th Annivesary Chess Championship) 152 Dies 11 Hores
47Southern Zonal Open Chess Tournament - Women Section 170 Dies 2 Hores
48Southern Zonal Open Chess Tournament - Open Section 170 Dies 6 Hores
49Joseph S. Chiyenge & George Christofidis Chess Tournament 178 Dies 5 Hores
50Western Zonal Open Chess Tournament - Open Section 184 Dies 6 Hores