Logged on: Gast
Servertime 19.03.2024 07:50:05
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Inici
Base de dades de torneigs
Campionat AUT
Pictures
P+F/FAQ
Registre en línia
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Calendari
Enllaços
Technical News
Contacte
Selecció de la federació
ACF
AFG
AHO
ALB
ALG
AND
ANG
ANT
ARG
ARM
ARU
AUS
AUT
(Wien
NÖ
Bgld
OÖ
Sbg
Tirol
Vbg
Stmk
Knt
ÜRe)
AZE
BAH
BAN
BAR
BDI
BEL
BEN
BHU
BIH
BLR
BOL
BOT
BRA
BRN
BRU
BUL
BUR
CAF
CAM
CAN
CAT
CAY
CCA
CHI
CHN
CIV
CMR
COL
CPV
CRC
CRO
CUB
CYP
CZE
DEN
DJI
DOM
ECU
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESA
ESP
EST
ETH
FAI
FID
FIJ
FIN
FRA
GAM
GCI
GEO
GEQ
GER
GHA
GRE
GUA
GUM
GUY
HAI
HKG
HON
HUN
INA
IND
IOM
IRI
IRL
IRQ
ISL
ISR
ISV
ITA
IVB
JAM
JCI
JOR
JPN
KAZ
KEN
KGZ
KOR
KOS
KSA
KUW
LAO
LAT
LBA
LBN
LBR
LCA
LES
LIE
LTU
LUX
MAC
MAD
MAR
MAS
MAW
MDA
MDV
MEX
MGL
MKD
MLI
MLT
MNC
MNE
MOZ
MRI
MTN
MYA
NAM
NCA
NED
NEP
NGR
NIG
NIR
NOR
NRU
NZL
OMA
ONL
PAK
PAN
PAR
PER
PHI
PLE
PLW
PNG
POL
POR
PUR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
RWA
SCG
SCO
SEN
SEY
SGP
SLE
SLO
SMR
SOL
SRB
SRI
SSD
STP
SUD
SUI
SUR
SVK
SWE
SWZ
SYR
TAN
THA
TJK
TKM
TLS
TOG
TPE
TTO
TUN
TUR
UAE
UGA
UKR
URU
USA
UZB
VEN
VIE
WLS
YEM
ZAM
ZIM
State selection
Other
,
Batken region
,
Bishkek
,
Chuy region
,
Issyk-Kul region
,
Jalal-Abad region
,
Naryn region
,
Osh
,
Osh region
,
Talas region
Selecció del torneig
All tournaments
Just running tournaments (duraction <= 3 weeks)
Just running tournaments (duraction > 3 weeks)
In the next 7 days starting Tournaments
In more than 7 days starting Tournaments
In the last 7 days finished tournaments
Since more than 7 days finished tournaments
Tournaments of the last 10 weeks with games
Ordenar per
Last upload descending
Federació seleccionada: Kyrgyzstan (kgz)
Núm.
Torneig
Not started
Playing
Finalized
Darrera actualització
1
V cup Altyn-Tuyun 2024 H (2017 и мл)
St
4 Hores 21 Min.
2
V cup Altyn-Tuyun 2024 F (2015-2016)
St
4 Hores 24 Min.
3
V cup Altyn-Tuyun 2024 E (2014 и ст)
St
4 Hores 30 Min.
4
V cup Altyn-Tuyun 2024 D (4 p)
St
4 Hores 33 Min.
5
V cup Altyn-Tuyun 2024 C (3 p)
St
4 Hores 40 Min.
6
V cup Altyn-Tuyun 2024 B (2p)
St
4 Hores 42 Min.
7
V cup Altyn-Tuyun 2024 A (1p)
St
4 Hores 44 Min.
8
ФШО АК ТУЛПАР 4 (17.03.2024)
Rp
1 Dies 16 Hores
9
'Gambit Cup 2014'
Rp
1 Dies 20 Hores
10
Женский блиц-турнир по шахматам "Мудрая Ладья"-2024-Турнир А
Bz
2 Dies
11
Женский блиц-турнир по шахматам "Мудрая Ладья"-2024-Турнир Б
Bz
2 Dies
12
ФШО АК ТУЛПАР 4 (до 12 лет)
Rp
2 Dies 18 Hores
13
КШС - Школьная Лига КР - Финал г. Бишкек
St
2 Dies 21 Hores
14
Школьная лига г. Баткен 2024
Rp
2 Dies 23 Hores
15
ФШО Кубок ДИНО Ош 2024 до 10 лет
Rp
8 Dies 19 Hores
16
ФШО Кубок ДИНО Ош 2024 до 8 лет
Rp
8 Dies 19 Hores
17
ФШО Кубок ДИНО Ош 2024 до 12 лет
Rp
8 Dies 19 Hores
18
Gambit Chess Rapid II 2024
Rp
8 Dies 20 Hores
19
ФШО Кубок ДИНО Ош 2024 до 14 лет
Rp
8 Dies 20 Hores
20
Благотворительный турнир по шахматам
Rp
8 Dies 22 Hores
21
Чемпионат Чуйской области школьники U17 (2007-2008)
Rp
8 Dies 22 Hores
22
Чемпионат Чуйской области школьники U15 (2009-2010)
Rp
8 Dies 23 Hores
23
Чемпионат Чуйской области школьники U13 (2011-2012)
Rp
8 Dies 23 Hores
24
Чемпионат Чуйской области школьники U09 (2015-2016)
Rp
8 Dies 23 Hores
25
Чемпионат Чуйской области школьники U11 (2013-2014)
Rp
8 Dies 23 Hores
26
ДЮСШ Бишкек Отбор ЧКР среди школьников (мальчики 7 лет)
Rp
9 Dies
27
ДЮСШ Бишкек Отбор ЧКР среди школьников (мальчики 9 лет)
Rp
9 Dies
28
ДЮСШ Бишкек Отбор ЧКР среди школьников мальчики 11 лет
Rp
9 Dies
29
ДЮСШ Бишкек Отбор ЧКР среди школьников (мальчики13 лет)
Rp
9 Dies
30
ДЮСШ Бишкек Отбор ЧКР среди школьников (мальчики 15 лет)
Rp
9 Dies
31
ДЮСШ Бишкек Отбор ЧКР среди школьников 17 лет
Rp
9 Dies
32
ФШО Кубок ДИНО Ош 2024 до 6 лет
Rp
9 Dies 1 Hores
33
DINO CUP-2024 G8_Tie-Break (Bishkek) Тай-Брейк «Девочки до 8 лет» – 2016-2017 г.р.
Bz
9 Dies 22 Hores
34
DINO CUP-2024 U12 (Bishkek) «Мальчики до 12 лет» – 2012-2013 г.р.
Rp
9 Dies 22 Hores
35
DINO CUP-2024 U14 (Bishkek) «Мальчики до 14 лет» – 2010-2011 г.р.
Rp
9 Dies 22 Hores
36
DINO CUP-2024 U10 (Bishkek) «Мальчики до 10 лет» – 2014-2015 г.р.
Rp
9 Dies 22 Hores
37
DINO CUP-2024 G10 (Bishkek) «Девочки до 10 лет» – 2014-2015 г.р.
Rp
9 Dies 22 Hores
38
DINO CUP-2024 G8 (Bishkek) «Девочки до 8 лет» – 2016-2017 г.р.
Rp
9 Dies 22 Hores
39
DINO CUP-2024 U8 (Bishkek) «Мальчики до 8 лет» – 2016-2017 г.р.
Rp
9 Dies 22 Hores
40
DINO CUP-2024 U6 (Bishkek) «Мальчики и Девочки до 6 лет» – 2018 г.р. и младше;
Rp
9 Dies 23 Hores
41
DINO CUP-2024 G12 (Bishkek) «Девочки до 12 лет» – 2012-2013 г.р.
Rp
9 Dies 23 Hores
42
ФШИ - Рапид Лига 2
Rp
9 Dies 23 Hores
43
ДЮСШ Бишкек Отбор ЧКР среди школьников (девочки 15 лет)
Rp
10 Dies 16 Hores
44
ДЮСШ Бишкек Отбор ЧКР среди школьников (девочки 13 лет)
Rp
10 Dies 16 Hores
45
ДЮСШ Бишкек Отбор ЧКР среди школьников (девочки 11 лет)
Rp
10 Dies 16 Hores
46
ДЮСШ Бишкек Отбор ЧКР среди школьников (девочки 9 лет)
Rp
10 Dies 16 Hores
47
ДЮСШ Бишкек Отбор ЧКР среди школьников (девочки 7 лет)
Rp
10 Dies 17 Hores
48
ДЮСШ Бишкек Отбор ЧКР среди школьников 5 лет
Rp
10 Dies 17 Hores
49
ФШО Тренировочный турнир школы Хан
Rp
10 Dies 19 Hores
50
DINO CUP-2024 G14 (Bishkek) «Девочки до 14 лет» – 2010-2011 г.р.
Rp
11 Dies 8 Hores
View more tournaments...
Servidor de resultats de torneigs d'escacs
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 12.03.2024 12:22
Impressió