Selecció del torneig

Ordenar per

Federació seleccionada: Dominican Republic (DOM)

Flag DOM
Núm.TorneigDarrera actualització
1Torneo Sub-2150 1 Hores 10 Min.
2Torneo Copa Renacimiento 4 Hores 39 Min.
3Gran Torneo Cerrado Santiago 2017 22 Hores 47 Min.
4Torneo Master vs Juventud 22 Hores 51 Min.
5Torneo Round Robbin Pre-Provincial Cotui 2017 2 Dies 18 Hores
6Torneo Provincial San Juan 2017 3 Dies 1 Hores
7Intramuro Distrito Vs. Provincia Santo Domingo 3 Dies 1 Hores
8!!! Torneo cerrado De Invivienda 2017 4 Dies 17 Hores
9Torneo Round Robbin Entrenamiento Femenino 4 Dies 23 Hores
10Torneo Cerrado Moca 2017 5 Dies 4 Hores
11Torneo Higueyano Doctor Miqueas Martinez 5 Dies 5 Hores
12Torneo Nacional Infantil Sub-18 Masculino 5 Dies 23 Hores
13Torneo Nacional Infantil Sub-16 Masculino 6 Dies
14Torneo Nacional Infantil Sub-14 Masculino 6 Dies
15Torneo Cerrado Club De Ajedrez Los 4 Alfiles Retorno 2017 6 Dies 1 Hores
16Torneo Nacional Infantil SUB- 18 femenino 2017 6 Dies 2 Hores
17Torneo Nacional Infantil SUB- 16 femenino 2017 6 Dies 2 Hores
18Torneo Nacional Infantil SUB- 14 femenino 2017 6 Dies 2 Hores
19Pre-Provincial San Pedro 2017 7 Dies 14 Hores
20Torneo Barahana Otoño 2017 12 Dies
21Torneo Nacional De Ajedrez Universitario Masculino Por Equipo 2017 17 Dies 14 Hores
22Torneo 4ta Version Liga Por Equipos San Pedro De Macoris 2017 17 Dies 14 Hores
23Torneo Verano de Ajedrez por Equipo 2017 Barahona 17 Dies 14 Hores
24Torneo Provincial De Puerto Plata 2017 17 Dies 14 Hores
25Torneo Cerrado Octubre 2017 18 Dies 17 Hores
26Torneo Abierto De Ajedrez Modesto Guzman 19 Dies 23 Hores
27Tercer Torneo Municipal de Ajedrez Alcarizo 2017 Categoria 10-11 22 Dies 21 Hores
28Tercer Torneo Municipal de Ajedrez Alcarizo 2017 Categoria 8-9 22 Dies 21 Hores
29Tercer Torneo Municiapal de Ajedrez Alcarizo 2017 Categoria 14-15 22 Dies 21 Hores
30Tercer Torneo Municipal de Ajedrez Alcarizo 2017 Categoria 12-13 22 Dies 21 Hores
31Tercer Torneo Municiapal de Ajedrez Alcarizo 2017 Categoria Superior 22 Dies 21 Hores
32PUCMM DEP 109-001 25 Dies 17 Hores
33Torneo Nacional Juvenil Masculino 2017 27 Dies 19 Hores
34CENTRO ESPANOL SUB 12 29 Dies 23 Hores
35Eliminatoria Juegos Nacionales Escolares Regional 07 Duarte Masc. 30 Dies 23 Hores
36Eliminatoria Juegos Nacionales Escolares Regional 07 Duarte Fem. 30 Dies 23 Hores
37Torneo Copa Babeque 40 Aniversario 2017 ( Ajedrez ) Over 14 31 Dies 6 Hores
38Juegos Deportivos Inter-academicos 2017 ( Ajedrez ) 31 Dies 15 Hores
39Torneo AAS Clase A 31 Dies 16 Hores
40Torneo Copa 40 Aniversario Babeque 2017 ¨ Ajedrez ¨¨ ( Masc. Sub-14 31 Dies 18 Hores
41Torneo Copa Babeque 40 Aniversrio 2017 ( Ajedrez ) Sub-14 Fem 31 Dies 19 Hores
42Torneo Nacional Juvenil Femenino 2017 32 Dies 20 Hores
43Desempates 34 Dies 21 Hores
44TORNEO LAZAMIENTO CLUB ALMAH 35 Dies 9 Hores
45Torneo Nacional De Ajedrez Universitario Femenino Por Equipos 2017 39 Dies 1 Hores
46Torneo Intercolegial de Ajedrez 2017-2018 Pibe. Femenino 39 Dies 23 Hores
47Torneo Intercolegial de Ajedrez 2017-2018 Mini Masculino 39 Dies 23 Hores
48Torneo Intercolegial de Ajedrez 2017-2018 Pibe. Masculino 39 Dies 23 Hores
49Torneo Intercolegial de Ajedrez 2017-2018 Mini Femenino 39 Dies 23 Hores
50Torneo Intercolegial de Ajedrez 2017-2018 Juvenil Masculino 39 Dies 23 Hores
Advertisement