Selecció del torneig

Ordenar per

Federació seleccionada: Austria (AUT)

Flag AUT
Núm.TorneigDarrera actualització
111. Salzkammergut Schachopen 2017 (A-Turnier) 1 Hores 53 Min.
211. Salzkammergut Schachopen 2017 (D-Turnier unter 1500 Elo) 2 Dies 4 Hores
312. Braunberg OPENair Schnellschachturnier 6 Dies 18 Hores
418. Alois Schuh - Gedenkturnier 2017 Ehrenschutz Vize.-Bgm. Ferdinand Bogenreiter 8 Dies 8 Hores
5Rieder Bezirksmeisterschaft 2017 8 Dies 20 Hores
611. Salzkammergut Schachopen 2017 (B-Turnier unter 2000 Elo) 19 Dies 7 Hores
75. Schwimmendes Schachturnier am Attersee 2017 21 Dies 2 Hores
8OÖ 2. Landesliga 2016/2017 21 Dies 10 Hores
9Vereinsmeisterschaft 25 Dies 19 Hores
10OÖ Kreisliga Süd 2016/2017 25 Dies 22 Hores
11OÖ Kreisliga Nord 2016/2017 25 Dies 22 Hores
12OÖ Kreisliga Mitte 2016/2017 25 Dies 22 Hores
13OÖ 2. Klasse West 2016/2017 25 Dies 22 Hores
14OÖ 2. Klasse Süd 2016/2017 25 Dies 22 Hores
15OÖ 2. Klasse Ost 2016/2017 25 Dies 22 Hores
16OÖ 2. Klasse Mitte 2016/2017 25 Dies 22 Hores
17OÖ 1. Landesliga 2016/2017 25 Dies 22 Hores
18OÖ 1. Klasse West 2016/2017 25 Dies 22 Hores
19OÖ 1. Klasse Süd 2016/2017 25 Dies 22 Hores
20OÖ 1. Klasse Ost 2016/2017 25 Dies 22 Hores
21OÖ 1. Klasse Nord 2016/2017 25 Dies 22 Hores
223. Schülerligaturnier Kreis Mitte Gruppe U8-U10 27 Dies 21 Hores
233. Schülerligaturnier Kreis Mitte Gruppe U12 27 Dies 23 Hores
243. Schülerligaturnier Kreis Mitte Gruppe U15 27 Dies 23 Hores
2511. Salzkammergut Schachopen 2017 (C-Turnier unter 1750 Elo) 31 Dies 10 Hores
26Schülerliga Kreis Nord 2016/2017 - 3.Turnier - U15/U12 35 Dies 18 Hores
27Schülerliga Kreis Nord 2016/2017 - 3.Turnier - U10 36 Dies 2 Hores
28Schülerliga Kreis Nord 2016/2017 - 3.Turnier - U8 36 Dies 3 Hores
29Schülerliga Kreis Nord 2016/2017 - U15 36 Dies 19 Hores
30Schülerliga Kreis Nord 2016/2017 - U12 36 Dies 19 Hores
31OÖJugendLM 2017 U12 43 Dies 4 Hores
32OÖJugendLM 2017 U8 43 Dies 20 Hores
33OÖJugendLM 2017 Mädchen U16 U14 U12 U8 43 Dies 20 Hores
34OÖJugendLM 2017 U10 43 Dies 20 Hores
35OÖJugendLM 2017 U16 45 Dies 4 Hores
36OÖJugendLM 2017 U14 45 Dies 4 Hores
37OÖ Donau Open Aschach Gruppe C 49 Dies 2 Hores
38OÖ Donau Open Aschach Gruppe B 49 Dies 2 Hores
39OÖ Donau Open Aschach Gruppe A 49 Dies 2 Hores
40OÖ 2. Klasse Jugend A 2016/2017 51 Dies 9 Hores
41Open Braunau Jugendturnier 53 Dies 9 Hores
42Open Braunau Turnier C 60 Dies 9 Hores
43Open Braunau Turnier B 60 Dies 9 Hores
44Open Braunau Turnier A 60 Dies 9 Hores
45OÖ Schülerliga Süd 2016/17 - Spg. Nettingsdorf-Traun 2.Turnier - U12 70 Dies 8 Hores
46OÖ Schülerliga Süd 2016/17 - Spg. Nettingsdorf-Traun 2.Turnier - U15 70 Dies 8 Hores
47SCHÜLERLIGA KREIS MITTE U15 2016/17 in Taufkirchen/Pram 73 Dies 1 Hores
48SCHÜLERLIGA KREIS MITTE U12 2016/17 in Taufkirchen/Pram 73 Dies 1 Hores
49SCHÜLERLIGA KREIS MITTE U8+U10 2016/17 in Taufkirchen/Pram 73 Dies 2 Hores
50OÖ Schülerliga Süd 2016/17 - Spg. Nettingsdorf-Traun 2.Turnier - U8/U10 73 Dies 2 Hores
Advertisement