Logged on: Gast
Servertime 19.03.2024 05:32:04
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Heim
Kappingar-Dátugrunnur
AUT meistaraskapurin
Pictures
FAQ
Online Skráseting
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Kalendari
Slóðir
Technical News
Samband
Val av landi
ACF
AFG
AHO
ALB
ALG
AND
ANG
ANT
ARG
ARM
ARU
AUS
AUT
(Wien
NÖ
Bgld
OÖ
Sbg
Tirol
Vbg
Stmk
Knt
ÜRe)
AZE
BAH
BAN
BAR
BDI
BEL
BEN
BHU
BIH
BLR
BOL
BOT
BRA
BRN
BRU
BUL
BUR
CAF
CAM
CAN
CAT
CAY
CCA
CHI
CHN
CIV
CMR
COL
CPV
CRC
CRO
CUB
CYP
CZE
DEN
DJI
DOM
ECU
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESA
ESP
EST
ETH
FAI
FID
FIJ
FIN
FRA
GAM
GCI
GEO
GEQ
GER
GHA
GRE
GUA
GUM
GUY
HAI
HKG
HON
HUN
INA
IND
IOM
IRI
IRL
IRQ
ISL
ISR
ISV
ITA
IVB
JAM
JCI
JOR
JPN
KAZ
KEN
KGZ
KOR
KOS
KSA
KUW
LAO
LAT
LBA
LBN
LBR
LCA
LES
LIE
LTU
LUX
MAC
MAD
MAR
MAS
MAW
MDA
MDV
MEX
MGL
MKD
MLI
MLT
MNC
MNE
MOZ
MRI
MTN
MYA
NAM
NCA
NED
NEP
NGR
NIG
NIR
NOR
NRU
NZL
OMA
ONL
PAK
PAN
PAR
PER
PHI
PLE
PLW
PNG
POL
POR
PUR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
RWA
SCG
SCO
SEN
SEY
SGP
SLE
SLO
SMR
SOL
SRB
SRI
SSD
STP
SUD
SUI
SUR
SVK
SWE
SWZ
SYR
TAN
THA
TJK
TKM
TLS
TOG
TPE
TTO
TUN
TUR
UAE
UGA
UKR
URU
USA
UZB
VEN
VIE
WLS
YEM
ZAM
ZIM
Kappingarnevnd
All tournaments
Just running tournaments (duraction <= 3 weeks)
Just running tournaments (duraction > 3 weeks)
In the next 7 days starting Tournaments
In more than 7 days starting Tournaments
In the last 7 days finished tournaments
Since more than 7 days finished tournaments
Tournaments of the last 10 weeks with games
Sortera eftir
Last upload descending
Vel land: Italy (ita)
Nr.
Kapping
Not started
Playing
Finalized
Seinast dagført
1
Campionati Studenteschi Provinciali di Cremona
Rp
4 Tímar 1 Min.
2
Campionati Studenteschi Provinciali di Piacenza
Rp
5 Tímar 36 Min.
3
CIS 2024 Serie C Girone 16
St
7 Tímar 42 Min.
4
36. Kalterer Osterturnier 2024
Rp
7 Tímar 55 Min.
5
U18-Regionalmeisterschaft 2024 - Teilnehmerliste
Rp
8 Tímar 39 Min.
6
Sardinia World Chess Festival - Open B
St
14 Tímar 31 Min.
7
Sardinia World Chess Festival - Open A
St
14 Tímar 31 Min.
8
Sardinia World Chess Festival - Open C
St
18 Tímar 34 Min.
9
CIS 2024 Serie Promozione Emilia Romagna 4
St
1 Dagur 10 Tímar
10
CIS 2024 Serie A2 girone 4
St
1 Dagur 10 Tímar
11
CIS2024_LOMBARDIA_C9
St
1 Dagur 10 Tímar
12
CIS 2024 Promozione Emilia Romagna Girone 5
St
1 Dagur 10 Tímar
13
CIS 2024 Serie Promozione Emilia Romagna 3
St
1 Dagur 10 Tímar
14
CIS 2024 Serie C girone 17
St
1 Dagur 10 Tímar
15
46° Open Internazionale di Scacchi Città di Arco - A / 46th International Chess Open Città di Arco - A
St
1 Dagur 11 Tímar
16
46° Open Internazionale di Scacchi Città di Arco - B / 46th International Chess Open Città di Arco - B
St
1 Dagur 11 Tímar
17
Open Internazionale Acqui Terme - Italy Open A aperto a tutti - Senior over 50 (Id.-355663) - Senior over 65 (Id.-355664
St
1 Dagur 15 Tímar
18
55. Südtiroler Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24 - C-Liga-Play-off
St
2 Dagur 9 Tímar
19
9. International Chess Festival - Lignano Sabbiadoro - MASTER (min 1900 Elo FIDE)
St
3 Dagur 19 Tímar
20
Torneo Sociale CSR 2024
St
5 Dagur 5 Tímar
21
9° Festival Internazionale di Scacchi Pasqua a Montesilvano open C
St
5 Dagur 12 Tímar
22
9° Festival Internazionale di Scacchi Pasqua a Montesilvano open B
St
5 Dagur 12 Tímar
23
9° Festival Internazionale di Scacchi Pasqua a Montesilvano open A
St
5 Dagur 12 Tímar
24
Campionato Regionale Emilia Romagna 2024
St
6 Dagur 5 Tímar
25
2o Semilampo Citta' di Piacenza - Open Fide
Rp
6 Dagur 5 Tímar
26
Frühlingsturnier - Torneo Primavera 2024 Richter/LASK
7 Dagur 7 Tímar
27
1o Rapid Fide Citta' di Castel San GIovanni
Rp
8 Dagur 10 Tímar
28
1o Rapid Promozionale Citta' di Castel San GIovanni
Rp
8 Dagur 10 Tímar
29
CIS2024_PROMOZIONE_PIEMONTE1
St
8 Dagur 10 Tímar
30
1o Blitz Fide Citta' di Castel San GIovanni
Bz
8 Dagur 16 Tímar
31
55. Südtiroler Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24 - Gebietsliga C-Ost
St
9 Dagur 5 Tímar
32
55. Südtiroler Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24 - Gebietsliga C-West
St
9 Dagur 9 Tímar
33
55. Südtiroler Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24 - Landesliga A
St
9 Dagur 9 Tímar
34
55. Südtiroler Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24 - Landesliga B
St
9 Dagur 10 Tímar
35
Campionati Studenteschi Provinciali di Parma
Rp
10 Dagur 16 Tímar
36
9. International Chess Festival - Lignano Sabbiadoro - CHALLANGE (max 1999 Elo FIDE)
St
12 Dagur 10 Tímar
37
II Festival Interrnazionale Città di Gubbio - Open A Elo > 1600
St
15 Dagur 9 Tímar
38
1o Festival Lago d'Iseo - Master >= 2000
St
15 Dagur 10 Tímar
39
II Festival Interrnazionale Città di Gubbio - Open B Elo < 1800
St
15 Dagur 10 Tímar
40
II Festival Interrnazionale Città di Gubbio - Open C Elo < 1600
St
15 Dagur 10 Tímar
41
1o Festival Lago d'Iseo - Open B 1400-1799
St
15 Dagur 11 Tímar
42
1o Festival Lago d'Iseo - Open A 1700-2099
St
15 Dagur 11 Tímar
43
1o Festival Lago d'Iseo - Open C 0-1499
St
15 Dagur 11 Tímar
44
26' Memorial Berruto Open A
St
17 Dagur 9 Tímar
45
26' Memorial Berruto Open B
St
17 Dagur 15 Tímar
46
2o Semilampo Citta' di Piacenza - Promozionale
Rp
20 Dagur 5 Tímar
47
Campionato 2024 Veloce Club Pinerolo
St
24 Dagur 4 Tímar
48
Blitz 16 febbraio
Bz
28 Dagur 18 Tímar
49
CIA 2024 Campionato provinciale di Bologna - Memorial Mirko Zurla
St
29 Dagur 10 Tímar
50
Torneo Braccio e Mente Arci Scacchi Bolzano
Bz
30 Dagur 5 Tímar
View more tournaments...
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servari
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 12.03.2024 12:22
yvirskrift