Val av landi    ECU Logo

Kappingarnevnd

Sortera eftir

Vel land: Cuba (CUB)

Flag CUB
Nr.KappingSeinast dagført
1X Torneo Universitario Remberto Fernandez Grupo 1 1 Dagur 1 Tímar
2X Torneo Universitario Remberto Fernandez Blitz 5 Dagur 23 Tímar
3Blitz Nacional Absoluto 2017 30 Dagur
4Grand Prix Blitz 6 37 Dagur 7 Tímar
5Final 54 Campeonato de Cuba Absoluto 43 Dagur 2 Tímar
6Camaguey 503 Aniversario (Cat. 13-15 Escolar) 44 Dagur 13 Tímar
7Camaguey 503 Aniversario (Juvenil) 44 Dagur 13 Tímar
8Camaguey 503 Aniversario (Elite) 44 Dagur 13 Tímar
954 Campeonato de Cuba (Semifinal) Santa Clara 2017 54 Dagur 2 Tímar
10Grand Prix de Ajedrez Blitz 5 58 Dagur 11 Tímar
1151 Torneo Internacional Capablanca in Memoriam - Grupo Premier- 2016 Event code 137808 272 Dagur 10 Tímar
1251 Torneo Internacional Capablanca in Memoriam - Grupo Elite - 2016 Event code 137807 272 Dagur 10 Tímar
13INTERCAMBIO CUBA-VENEZUELA MATANZAS 23 DE OCTUBRE DE 2015 504 Dagur 11 Tímar
1450 Torneo Internacional Capablanca in Memoriam - Grupo Premier - 2015 629 Dagur 4 Tímar
1550 Torneo Internacional Capablanca in Memoriam - Grupo Elite - 2015 629 Dagur 4 Tímar
16XLIX Torneo Internacional "Capablanca in Memoriam" Abierto 1 Hotel Riviera, Plaza de la Revolución, La Habana, Cuba 980 Dagur 5 Tímar
17XLIX Torneo Internacional "Capablanca in Memoriam" - Grupo Elite - 2014 1035 Dagur 7 Tímar
18XLIX Torneo Internacional "Capablanca in Memoriam" - Grupo Premier - 2014 1035 Dagur 7 Tímar
19Final Nacional Femenina Pinar del Rio, Cuba 1087 Dagur 15 Tímar
20Semifinal Nacional Femenina Pinar del Rio 1119 Dagur 12 Tímar
21Cuba (ch) Men 53th 1119 Dagur 12 Tímar
22Cuba (ch) Men 53th 1143 Dagur 11 Tímar
23XLVI Torneo Internacional "Capablanca in Memoriam" - Grupo Premier 1217 Dagur 6 Tímar
24XLVI Torneo Internacional "Capablanca in Memoriam" - Grupo Elite 1217 Dagur 6 Tímar
25XLV Torneo Internacional "Capablanca in Memoriam" - Grupo Premier 1217 Dagur 6 Tímar
26XLV Torneo Internacional "Capablanca in Memoriam" - Grupo Elite 1217 Dagur 6 Tímar
27GILBERTO GARCIA IN MEMORIAM 2013 1404 Dagur 15 Tímar
28Capablanca Abierto I Hotel Riviera, Plaza de la Revolución, La Habana, Cuba 1419 Dagur 13 Tímar
29XLVIII Torneo Internacional "Capablanca in Memoriam" - Grupo Elite 1421 Dagur 7 Tímar
30XLVIII Torneo Internacional "Capablanca in Memoriam" - Grupo Premier 1421 Dagur 7 Tímar
31VI ABIERTO LA HABANA COPA GIRALDILLA 2012 GRUPO I 1677 Dagur 3 Tímar
32VI ABIERTO LA HABANA GIRALDILLA 2011 GRUPO DESARROLLO II Sn Rating Internacional 1677 Dagur 22 Tímar
33VI GIRALDILLA 2012 GRUPO ELITE 1677 Dagur 22 Tímar
34 BLITZ, VI ABIERTO LA HABANA COPA GIRALDILLA 2012 1677 Dagur 22 Tímar
35VI ABIERTO LA HABANA COPA GIRALDILLA 2012 GRUPO TALENTOS 1678 Dagur 6 Tímar
36V ABIERTO LA HABANA COPA GIRALDILLA 2012 GRUPO II 1678 Dagur 6 Tímar
37ISLA por Invitacion 1 2012, BLITZ 1704 Dagur 23 Tímar
38VI COPA Giraldilla 2012 1710 Dagur 3 Tímar
39Juegos Escolares Nacionales 2012, Femenino 1716 Dagur
40Juegos Escolares Nacionales 2012 Masculino 1716 Dagur
41BLITZ, Juegos Escolares Nacionales 2012 1716 Dagur 1 Tímar
42XLVII Torneo Internacional "Capablanca in Memoriam" - Grupo Premier 1737 Dagur 3 Tímar
43XLVII Torneo Internacional "Capablanca in Memoriam" - Grupo Elite 1737 Dagur 3 Tímar
44Torneo Jardines del Rey Cayo Coco. Ciego de Avila, Cuba 1767 Dagur 12 Tímar
45Torneo Jardines del Rey Cayo Coco. Ciego de Avila, Cuba 1767 Dagur 12 Tímar
46Campeonato Nacional de Cuba 3er y 4to lugar Ciego de Avila, Cuba 1767 Dagur 12 Tímar
47Campeonato Nacional de Cuba 1er y 2do lugar Ciego de Avila, Cuba 1767 Dagur 12 Tímar
48II Torneo Na cional de partidas BLIZT Jardines del Rey Hotel Try, Cayo Coco. Ciego de Avila, Cuba 1767 Dagur 12 Tímar
4947 Torneo Internacional de Ajedrez "Jose Raul Capablanca" Grupo Abierto 1 Hotel Riviera, Plaza de la Revolucion, La Habana, Cuba 1775 Dagur 2 Tímar
5047 Torneo Internacional de Ajedrez "Jose Raul Capablanca" Grupo Abierto 2 1775 Dagur 3 Tímar
Advertisement