Val av landi    ECU Logo

Kappingarnevnd

Sortera eftir

Vel land: Austria (AUT)

Flag AUT
Nr.KappingSeinast dagført
1Blitzturnier am Donnerstag 2018 6.Turnier 12 Tímar 16 Min.
225. Linzer Stadtmeisterschaft 2018 3 Dagur 20 Tímar
324. Linzer Stadtmeisterschaft 2018 5 Dagur 23 Tímar
4Vöcklabrucker Stadt- u. Bezirksmeisterschaft 6 Dagur 19 Tímar
5Vereinsmeisterschaft Sternstein Schnellschach 2018 12 Dagur 5 Tímar
65. Hermann Zemlicka Gedenkturnier 2018 12 Dagur 8 Tímar
7OÖ Schülerliga Kreis Süd 2018/2019 - Turnier in Seewalchen (Gruppe U8/10) 12 Dagur 8 Tímar
8OÖ Schülerliga Kreis Süd 2018/2019 - Turnier in Seewalchen (Gruppe U12) 12 Dagur 8 Tímar
9OÖ Schülerliga Kreis Süd 2018/2019 - Turnier in Seewalchen (Gruppe U14) 12 Dagur 8 Tímar
10Blitzturnier am Donnerstag 2018 5.Turnier 14 Dagur 18 Tímar
116. Sommerschluss Schachopen 2018 19 Dagur 2 Tímar
1220. Offene Innviertler Meisterschaft 2018 und Bezirksmeisterschaft Schärding/Inn 26 Dagur 1 Tímar
131. offene Bad Haller Kurbezirk Schachmeisterschaft 2018 28 Dagur 7 Tímar
14Open Braunau Jugendturnier 34 Dagur 5 Tímar
15Open Braunau Turnier C 34 Dagur 5 Tímar
16Open Braunau Turnier B 34 Dagur 5 Tímar
17Open Braunau Turnier A 34 Dagur 5 Tímar
18Blitzturnier am Donnerstag 2018 4.Turnier 35 Dagur 21 Tímar
19Ansfeldner Jugendturnier mit Turnierschachelowertung 38 Dagur 3 Tímar
20Ferienpass 2018 45 Dagur 3 Tímar
21Ferienpass 2018 46 Dagur 7 Tímar
22Blitzturnier am Donnerstag 2018 3.Turnier 49 Dagur 20 Tímar
23Blitzturnier am Donnerstag 2018 2.Turnier 63 Dagur 12 Tímar
2413. Braunberg OPENair Schnellschachturnier 75 Dagur 3 Tímar
25Blitzturnier am Donnerstag 2018 1.Turnier 77 Dagur 18 Tímar
269. offene ASVÖ-Landesmeisterschaft 2018 in Taufkirchen/Pram 83 Dagur
27SPIDS Kinderschachturnier Linz 2018 84 Dagur 2 Tímar
28VS Ditach Schnellschachturnier 87 Dagur 3 Tímar
299.Johann-Reichart-Gedenkturnier & ASVOÖ-Schnellschach-LM 2018 103 Dagur 23 Tímar
30OÖ Schülerliga Masters 2018 - U12 104 Dagur 23 Tímar
31OÖ Schülerliga Masters 2018 - U10 104 Dagur 23 Tímar
32OÖ Schülerliga Masters 2018 - U8 104 Dagur 23 Tímar
33OÖ Offene Senioren-Landesmeisterschaft 2018 im Turnierschach 110 Dagur 5 Tímar
3428. Ebenseer Fronleichnamsturnier 113 Dagur 1 Tímar
3519. Alois Schuh - Gedenkturnier 117 Dagur 3 Tímar
36OÖ Schülerliga Masters 2018 - U15 117 Dagur 9 Tímar
37OÖ Mädchenturnier 2018 117 Dagur 22 Tímar
38Damenvierländerkampf 2018 120 Dagur 19 Tímar
3912. Salzkammergut Schachopen 2018 (D-Turnier unter 1500 nat. Elo) 120 Dagur 20 Tímar
4012. Salzkammergut Schachopen 2018 (B-Turnier unter 2000 int. Elo) 120 Dagur 20 Tímar
4112. Salzkammergut Schachopen 2018 (A-Turnier) 120 Dagur 20 Tímar
4212. Salzkammergut Schachopen 2018 (C-Turnier unter 1750 nat. Elo) 123 Dagur 3 Tímar
43OÖ Schülerliga Süd - Turnier in Gmunden (Gruppe U 15) 124 Dagur 4 Tímar
44OÖ Schülerliga Süd - Turnier in Gmunden (Gruppe U 12) 124 Dagur 4 Tímar
45OÖ Schülerliga Süd - Turnier in Gmunden (Gruppe U 10) 124 Dagur 4 Tímar
46OÖ Schülerliga Süd - Turnier in Gmunden (Gruppe U 8) 124 Dagur 4 Tímar
4712. Salzkammergut Schachopen 2018 (Hobbyblitzturnier) 124 Dagur 21 Tímar
4812. Salzkammergut Schachopen 2018 (Meisterblitzturnier) 124 Dagur 21 Tímar
49OES Eisenbahnerblitzmeiserschaft Mitte 126 Dagur 9 Tímar
50OES Eisenbahner-Schnellschach-Meiserschaft Mitte 126 Dagur 22 Tímar