اختيار الأتحاد    ECU Logo

اختيار بطولة

ترتيب طبقا لـ

أتحاد: South Africa (RSA)

Flag RSA
رقمبطولةآخر تحديث
12018 Ethekwini League 46 Minutes
22018 Sedibeng Summer Open Groups are subject to change if we receive more entries or withdrawals 1 Hours 48 Min.
32018 Durban CC Third Swiss 7 Hours 32 Min.
4PECC Rapid Handicap Tournament 17 Hours 56 Min.
5Northern Cape Open 2018 C - Section (CHESSA)(Max Rating 800/U10) 1 Days
6Northern Cape Open 2018 B - Section (CHESSA)(Max Rating 1000/U16) 1 Days 1 Hours
7Northern Cape Open 2018 A - Section (FIDE)(Max Rating 1300) 1 Days 3 Hours
8Northern Cape Open 2018 Prestige (FIDE) 1 Days 3 Hours
9Centurion Chess Club Rapid 30/30 1 Days 10 Hours
102nd JCC Club tournament 1 Days 16 Hours
11Randburg Chess Club Spring Swiss 2018 3 Days 22 Hours
12Sol Plaatje University Chess Club FIDE Open B - Section 5 Days 1 Hours
13Sol Plaatje University Chess Club FIDE Open A - Section 5 Days 1 Hours
14Fonteine Open 2018 E LSEN 5 Days 17 Hours
15Fonteine Open 2018 D 5 Days 17 Hours
16Fonteine Open 2018 C 5 Days 17 Hours
17Fonteine Open 2018 B 5 Days 17 Hours
18Fonteine Open 2018 A 5 Days 17 Hours
19Jakes Gerwel Aurecon - B section 5 Days 22 Hours
20Jakes Gerwel Aurecon - Prestige 5 Days 22 Hours
21Jakes Gerwel Aurecon - C section 5 Days 22 Hours
22Vaal West Regional Chess D Section U/9 5 Days 23 Hours
23Vaal West Regional Chess C-Section 2007/2008 5 Days 23 Hours
24Vaal West Regional Chess B Section 2005/2006 5 Days 23 Hours
25Vaal West Regional Chess A Section 2000-2004 5 Days 23 Hours
26Gold Reef City Schools Chess u14 and u16 6 Days
27Gold Reef City Schools Chess u12 6 Days
28Hessequa Skaak toernooi Hoƫrskole 6 Days
29Hessequa Skaak toernooi Laerskole 6 Days
30Sol Plaatje University Chess Club Open C -Section 6 Days
31Mangaung Metro Chess12 & 13 October 2018 GIRLS 6 Days
32Gold Reef City Schools Chess under 08 6 Days
33Mangaung Metro Chess12 & 13 October 2018 F Section 6 Days
34Mangaung Metro Chess12 & 13 October 2018 E Section 6 Days
35Gold Reef City Schools Chess u10 6 Days
36Mangaung Metro Chess12 & 13 October 2018 D Section 6 Days
37Mangaung Metro Chess12 & 13 October 2018 C Section 6 Days
38Mangaung Metro Chess12 & 13 October 2018 B Section 6 Days
39Mangaung Metro Chess12 & 13 October 2018 A Section 6 Days
402018 Southernwood Inter-club 6 Days 1 Hours
41Vaal West Regional Chess 6 Days 9 Hours
422018 Gauteng Open Minichess 7 Days 3 Hours
432018 Gauteng Open E Section 7 Days 4 Hours
442018 Gauteng Open D Section 7 Days 4 Hours
452018 Gauteng Open C Section 7 Days 4 Hours
462018 Gauteng Open B Section 7 Days 4 Hours
472018 Gauteng Open A Section 7 Days 4 Hours
48Pretoria Chess Club Summer Swiss 2018 10 Days 1 Hours
49Mokopane Open B Section 10 Days 19 Hours
50Mokopane Open 2018 Section A 10 Days 19 Hours