اختيار بطولة

ترتيب طبقا لـ

أتحاد: Iran (IRI)

Flag IRI
رقمبطولةآخر تحديث
1Tehran Standard Cup 22-30 Azar 1396 6 Hours 55 Min.
2Tehran Nojavan Cup 6 Hours 56 Min.
3Dezhdar Chess School Team Tournament 7 Hours 13 Min.
4Estedadyabi-Robat 7 Hours 14 Min.
5Estedadyabi-Robat 7 Hours 17 Min.
6Gilan Sepah Bank 1396 7 Hours 36 Min.
714th Shahriar Standard Cup Azar 1396 8 Hours 9 Min.
8هشتمین دوره مسابقات فرهنگی ورزشی داخلی پخش 10 Hours 56 Min.
9Banks Chess Olympiad 14 Hours 31 Min.
10Amouzesh va Parvaresh (Dabestan) 14 Hours 46 Min.
118th Isfahan Chess League 1396 1 Days 6 Hours
12Fars Ghaemmaghami Club League 1396 1 Days 7 Hours
1315th Gilan First League 1396 1 Days 7 Hours
14مسابقات لیگ دسته اول آزاد شطرنج مشهد 1396 1 Days 7 Hours
15مسابقات شطرنج سریع هفتگی باشگاه شطرنج نخبگان رشت 96/9/25 1 Days 7 Hours
1623th Hamedan Chess League 1396 1 Days 9 Hours
17Tehran North East Standard Azar 1396 1 Days 13 Hours
18Tehran North East Blitz 22 Azar 1396 1 Days 13 Hours
19Esfahan City Chess Championship(u6-Boys) 1 Days 16 Hours
20East Azarbayjan 2nd League 1396 Farhikhtegan Cup 1 Days 17 Hours
21Qom State Chess League 1396 (Farhikhtegan Cup) 1 Days 18 Hours
22Fekri khomeinishahr zemestan96 1 Days 19 Hours
2310th Super League Golestan Province ( group A)-1396 2 Days 5 Hours
2410th First League Golestan Province ( group B) 1396 2 Days 5 Hours
25Test 2 Days 7 Hours
26Hormozgan Chess League 1396 2 Days 7 Hours
27Tehran Blitz Cup 24 Azar 96 2 Days 8 Hours
2815th Gilan Super League 1396 2 Days 8 Hours
29Alborz Weekly Rapid 24 Azar 2 Days 8 Hours
305th Evan Blitz Cup 2 Days 8 Hours
31Baharestan Rapid Chess Tournament 1396/09/24 2 Days 9 Hours
32Avalin Olympiad Varzeshi Banovan Bazneshaste Tamin ejtemaei Shiraz Azar Mahe 96 2 Days 9 Hours
33Tehran U 18 League 2017 2 Days 10 Hours
34Chaloos First Rapid Cup Under 16 2 Days 10 Hours
35Fars Province League 1396 2 Days 12 Hours
36Tehran Women League 2017 2 Days 14 Hours
37Boys Schools Bushehr 2 Days 15 Hours
38Amani Rapid Cup 2017 LARESTAN 1396 2 Days 16 Hours
39Esfahan Blitz 23 Azar 1396 2 Days 16 Hours
40هفدهمین دوره مسابقات هفتگی باشگاه شطرنج پیشگام رشت جدول الف 3 Days 6 Hours
41هفدهمین دوره مسابقات هفتگی باشگاه شطرنج پیشگام رشت جدول ب 3 Days 7 Hours
42Booshehr Open League 1396 3 Days 8 Hours
43Novin Blitz Cup Rasht Azar 96 3 Days 8 Hours
44مسابقات هفتگی باشگاه شطرنج نخبگان ویژه بازیکنان بدون ریتینگ 96.9.23 3 Days 8 Hours
45مسابقه هفتگی رده سنی هیات شطرنج استان البرز 23آذر 3 Days 9 Hours
46Rapid Chess Tournament 2*15'+5" (Tehran Chess School) 3 Days 9 Hours
475th Qazvin Youth League 1396 3 Days 11 Hours
48مسابقات هفتگی مدرسه شطرنج آریا * 23 آذر 96 3 Days 13 Hours
49مسابقات مدارس دخترانه ابتدایی ناحیه 1 اراک 4 Days 7 Hours
50مسابقات مدارس دخترانه ابتدایی ناحیه 1 اراک 4 Days 8 Hours
Advertisement