اختيار الأتحاد    ECU Logo

اختيار بطولة

ترتيب طبقا لـ

أتحاد: Austria (AUT)

Flag AUT
رقمبطولةآخر تحديث
1Steirische Jugendschachrallye 2017 Graz A 7 Hours 5 Min.
2Steirische Landesmeisterschaft Blitzschach (Einzel, Frauen, Team) 7 Hours 13 Min.
3Steirische Jugendschachrallye 2017 Graz B 8 Hours 22 Min.
4Internationales Weekend Turnier Graz 2017 16 Hours 24 Min.
5Steirische Landesmeisterschaft Schnellschach (Einzel, Frauen) 1 Days 2 Hours
625. Feldbacher Int. Süd-Ost Blitzturnier 2017 am 3. September 2017 3 Days 14 Hours
7Steirische Senioren Landesmeisterschaft 2017 5 Days 7 Hours
8Blitz Open Graz 2017- 90 Jahre Schachlandesverband Steiermark 6 Days
9U14-U18 24. International Styrian Youth Championship 6 Days 18 Hours
10U8-U12 24. International Styrian Youth Championship 6 Days 18 Hours
11U14 15. European Union Youth Championship 7 Days 10 Hours
12U12 15. European Union Youth Championship 7 Days 10 Hours
13U10 15. European Union Youth Championship 7 Days 10 Hours
14U8 15. European Union Youth Championship 7 Days 12 Hours
15Blitzturnier Mureck Jugendlager 2017 8 Days 11 Hours
161. Internationales Schilcherlandopen 9 Days 15 Hours
17Königsgambit Graz Sommerblitzturnier 2017 12 Days 22 Hours
18Steirische Jugendmannschafts-Landesmeisterschaft 28 Days 14 Hours
19AUT STMK 1718 SUED 2. KLASSE SUEDWEST 31 Days 1 Hours
20AUT STMK 1718 SUED 1. KLASSE OST 31 Days 1 Hours
21AUT STMK 1718 SUED 1. KLASSE SUEDWEST 39 Days 5 Hours
22AUT STMK 1718 SUED KREISLIGA 39 Days 5 Hours
232.Schnellschachturnier der Grazer Schachgesellschaft U-1877 40 Days 23 Hours
242. offenes Blitzschachturnier der Grazer Schachgesellschaft 40 Days 23 Hours
25AUT STMK 1617 NORD 1. Klasse Murtal 41 Days 8 Hours
26AUT STMK 1718 NORD 1. Klasse Murtal 41 Days 8 Hours
27AUT STMK 1718 NORD 2. Klasse Städtezentrum 41 Days 9 Hours
28AUT STMK 1718 NORD 1. Klasse Mürztal 41 Days 9 Hours
29AUT STMK 1718 NORD Obersteirische Liga 41 Days 9 Hours
30Generationen-Turnier U20-Ü60 42 Days 2 Hours
31Generationen-Turnier U16-Ü60 44 Days 4 Hours
32Grillblitzturnier der Grazer Schachgesellschaft 45 Days 4 Hours
33Steirische Landesliga 2017/2018 45 Days 9 Hours
34Leibnitzer Generationen-Turnier U18-Ü50 47 Days 11 Hours
35Generationenturnier U17 gegen Ü70 48 Days 7 Hours
3634. Leobner Schulschahturnier Junioren U19 48 Days 9 Hours
3734. Leobner Schulschachturnier Jugend U15 48 Days 9 Hours
38Steirische U 14 Jugend-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 49 Days 14 Hours
39Grazer U14 Vereinsjugend-Meisterschaft 49 Days 14 Hours
40Steirische Jugendschachrallye 2017 Fürstenfeld Gruppe "A" Schachklub Fürstenfeld 49 Days 18 Hours
41Schulturnier VS Puntigam 2017 50 Days 6 Hours
42Steirische Jugendschachrallye 2017 Fürstenfeld Gruppe "B" Schachklub Fürstenfeld 53 Days 7 Hours
433. Steirisches Post-Blitzschach-Turnier 54 Days 3 Hours
4416.Weizer Schachopen 2017 B Turnier 57 Days 18 Hours
4516.Weizer Schachopen 2017 A Turnier 57 Days 18 Hours
46Steirische Jugendschachrally 2017 Deutschlandsberg Gruppe "A" Schachgesellschaft Schilcherland 63 Days 15 Hours
47Steirische U14 Landesmeisterschaften 63 Days 15 Hours
48Grete & Sepp Katholnig Gedenkturnier 2017 Brauhaus Puntigam 63 Days 15 Hours
4924. Intern. Raika Open Ratten 2017 D Turnier 63 Days 15 Hours
50AUT STMK 1617 SUED 1. Klasse Ost 63 Days 15 Hours
Advertisement