Federations valg    ECU Logo

Turneringsvalg

Sortering i helhold til

Valgt federation: Ethiopia (ETH)

Flag ETH
Nr.TurneringSidste opdatering
1U-17 individual championship(men) 61 Dage 21 Timer
2U-17 individual championship(women ) 109 Dage 3 Timer
3የ2010 ዓ.ም የታዳጊ ወጣቶች ስልጠና ፕሮግራም U-17 የቼዝ ምዘና ውድድር(በቡድን ሴቶች) 111 Dage 3 Timer
4የ2010 ዓ.ም የታዳጊ ወጣቶች ስልጠና ፕሮግራም U-17 የቼዝ ምዘና ውድድር(በቡድን ወንዶች) 111 Dage 22 Timer
5Oromiya U17 tournament(team) 137 Dage 3 Timer
6Oromiya U17 Tournament (women team) 137 Dage 23 Timer
7Oromiya U17 Project Tournament(women section) 139 Dage 4 Timer
8Oromiya U17 Project tournament 139 Dage 4 Timer
9Olympiad selection (women section) 140 Dage 4 Timer
10Olympiad selection (open section) 140 Dage 4 Timer
112010 U20 individual chess championship(open section) 156 Dage 23 Timer
122010 U20 individual championship(women) 156 Dage 23 Timer
132010 E.C U20 Ethiopian Chess Championship( men) 160 Dage 4 Timer
142010 E.C U20 Ethiopian Chess Championship( women) 161 Dage 3 Timer
15የ2010 ዓ.ም ስፖርት ለሁሉም ውድድር 184 Dage 5 Timer
16የመጀመርያው የክለቦች ሻምፒዮና 193 Dage 3 Timer
17Shaampiyoonaa tapha guutuu Oromiyaa 24ffaa Bishooftuu Garee Dubara 226 Dage 3 Timer
18Shaampiyoonaa tapha guutuu Oromiyaa 24ffaa Bishooftuu Diviziyoona 2ffaa 226 Dage 3 Timer
19Shaampiyoonaa tapha guutuu Oromiyaa 24ffaa Bishooftuu Diviziyoona 1ffaa 226 Dage 3 Timer
20Shaampiyoonaa tapha guutuu Oromiyaa 24ffaa Bishooftuu(Koorniyaa Shamarranii) 230 Dage 2 Timer
21Shaampiyoonaa tapha guutuu Oromiyaa 24ffaa Bishooftuu(dorgommii Cheesii dhuunfaa 230 Dage 2 Timer
222010 Ethiopia national championship 256 Dage 2 Timer
232010 Ethiopia women national championship 256 Dage 2 Timer
247ኛው መላ አዲስ አበባ ጨዋታዎች በቼስ የወንዶች የግል ውድድር(7th all A.A men individual championship) 341 Dage 22 Timer
257ኛው መላ አዲስ አበባ ጨዋታዎች በቼስ የወንዶች የቡድን ውድድር(7th all A.A men teams championship) 341 Dage 22 Timer
267ኛው መላ አዲስ አበባ ጨዋታዎች በቼስ የሴቶች የግል ውድድር(7th all A.A women individual championship 341 Dage 22 Timer
277ኛው መላ አዲስ አበባ ጨዋታዎች በቼስ የሴቶች የቡድን ውድድር(7th all A.A women teams championship) 341 Dage 22 Timer
28Addis individual open tournament 381 Dage 21 Timer
29New year 2010 blitz 438 Dage 2 Timer
30Addis Ababa individual chess championship 479 Dage 20 Timer
31Teras Blitz 1 488 Dage 4 Timer
32Chess for Ethiopia Renaissance 513 Dage 21 Timer
332017 zone 4.2 individual championship women section 619 Dage 23 Timer
342017 zone 4.2 individual championship open section 620 Dage 1 Timer
3523rd all Oromia sport festival 633 Dage 22 Timer
3623rd all oromia sport Festival 634 Dage 3 Timer
3723rd all Oromia sport festival 635 Dage 22 Timer
3823rd all oromia sport festival 637 Dage 2 Timer
39National selection open individual chess championship(women) 655 Dage 23 Timer
40National Team selection open individual chess championship(men) 655 Dage 23 Timer
41Under 20 regional men team tournament 662 Dage 22 Timer
42Under 20 regional women chess championship 662 Dage 23 Timer
432nd all Ethiopian womens sport festival in Harer 719 Dage 5 Timer
442nd all Ethiopian womens sport festival 721 Dage 23 Timer
45Ethiopia National Chess Championship 2016-MEN 878 Dage 6 Timer
46Ethiopia National Chess Championship 2016-Women 879 Dage 2 Timer
47Ethiopia National Chess Championship 2015-Women 1189 Dage 10 Timer
48Ethiopia National Chess Championship 2015-MEN 1209 Dage 2 Timer
49Ethiopia National Chess Championship 2015-Women 1213 Dage 23 Timer
50International Chess Festival - 40thYear TPLF Anniversary - MEN 1392 Dage 20 Timer