Federations valg    ECU Logo

Turneringsvalg

Sortering i helhold til

Valgt federation: Ethiopia (ETH)

Flag ETH
Nr.TurneringSidste opdatering
1U-17 individual championship(men) 25 Dage
2U-17 individual championship(women ) 25 Dage
3የ2010 ዓ.ም የታዳጊ ወጣቶች ስልጠና ፕሮግራም U-17 የቼዝ ምዘና ውድድር(በቡድን ሴቶች) 26 Dage 23 Timer
4የ2010 ዓ.ም የታዳጊ ወጣቶች ስልጠና ፕሮግራም U-17 የቼዝ ምዘና ውድድር(በቡድን ወንዶች) 27 Dage 18 Timer
5Oromiya U17 tournament(team) 52 Dage 23 Timer
6Oromiya U17 Tournament (women team) 53 Dage 20 Timer
7Oromiya U17 Project Tournament(women section) 55 Dage
8Oromiya U17 Project tournament 55 Dage
9Olympiad selection (women section) 56 Dage
10Olympiad selection (open section) 56 Dage
112010 U20 individual chess championship(open section) 72 Dage 19 Timer
122010 U20 individual championship(women) 72 Dage 19 Timer
132010 E.C U20 Ethiopian Chess Championship( men) 76 Dage
142010 E.C U20 Ethiopian Chess Championship( women) 76 Dage 23 Timer
15የ2010 ዓ.ም ስፖርት ለሁሉም ውድድር 100 Dage 2 Timer
16የመጀመርያው የክለቦች ሻምፒዮና 108 Dage 23 Timer
17Shaampiyoonaa tapha guutuu Oromiyaa 24ffaa Bishooftuu Garee Dubara 141 Dage 23 Timer
18Shaampiyoonaa tapha guutuu Oromiyaa 24ffaa Bishooftuu Diviziyoona 2ffaa 141 Dage 23 Timer
19Shaampiyoonaa tapha guutuu Oromiyaa 24ffaa Bishooftuu Diviziyoona 1ffaa 141 Dage 23 Timer
20Shaampiyoonaa tapha guutuu Oromiyaa 24ffaa Bishooftuu(Koorniyaa Shamarranii) 145 Dage 22 Timer
21Shaampiyoonaa tapha guutuu Oromiyaa 24ffaa Bishooftuu(dorgommii Cheesii dhuunfaa 145 Dage 22 Timer
222010 Ethiopia national championship 171 Dage 23 Timer
232010 Ethiopia women national championship 171 Dage 23 Timer
247ኛው መላ አዲስ አበባ ጨዋታዎች በቼስ የወንዶች የግል ውድድር(7th all A.A men individual championship) 257 Dage 19 Timer
257ኛው መላ አዲስ አበባ ጨዋታዎች በቼስ የወንዶች የቡድን ውድድር(7th all A.A men teams championship) 257 Dage 19 Timer
267ኛው መላ አዲስ አበባ ጨዋታዎች በቼስ የሴቶች የግል ውድድር(7th all A.A women individual championship 257 Dage 19 Timer
277ኛው መላ አዲስ አበባ ጨዋታዎች በቼስ የሴቶች የቡድን ውድድር(7th all A.A women teams championship) 257 Dage 19 Timer
28Addis individual open tournament 297 Dage 18 Timer
29New year 2010 blitz 353 Dage 22 Timer
30Addis Ababa individual chess championship 395 Dage 17 Timer
31Teras Blitz 1 404 Dage 1 Timer
32Chess for Ethiopia Renaissance 429 Dage 18 Timer
332017 zone 4.2 individual championship women section 535 Dage 20 Timer
342017 zone 4.2 individual championship open section 535 Dage 21 Timer
3523rd all Oromia sport festival 549 Dage 19 Timer
3623rd all oromia sport Festival 550 Dage
3723rd all Oromia sport festival 551 Dage 19 Timer
3823rd all oromia sport festival 552 Dage 22 Timer
39National selection open individual chess championship(women) 571 Dage 20 Timer
40National Team selection open individual chess championship(men) 571 Dage 20 Timer
41Under 20 regional men team tournament 578 Dage 19 Timer
42Under 20 regional women chess championship 578 Dage 20 Timer
432nd all Ethiopian womens sport festival in Harer 635 Dage 1 Timer
442nd all Ethiopian womens sport festival 637 Dage 19 Timer
45Ethiopia National Chess Championship 2016-MEN 794 Dage 2 Timer
46Ethiopia National Chess Championship 2016-Women 794 Dage 22 Timer
47Ethiopia National Chess Championship 2015-Women 1105 Dage 7 Timer
48Ethiopia National Chess Championship 2015-MEN 1124 Dage 22 Timer
49Ethiopia National Chess Championship 2015-Women 1129 Dage 19 Timer
50International Chess Festival - 40thYear TPLF Anniversary - MEN 1308 Dage 16 Timer