Logged on: Gast
Servertime 19.03.2024 06:00:53
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Calendar
Links
Technical News
Contact
Wybór federacji
ACF
AFG
AHO
ALB
ALG
AND
ANG
ANT
ARG
ARM
ARU
AUS
AUT
(Wien
NÖ
Bgld
OÖ
Sbg
Tirol
Vbg
Stmk
Knt
ÜRe)
AZE
BAH
BAN
BAR
BDI
BEL
BEN
BHU
BIH
BLR
BOL
BOT
BRA
BRN
BRU
BUL
BUR
CAF
CAM
CAN
CAT
CAY
CCA
CHI
CHN
CIV
CMR
COL
CPV
CRC
CRO
CUB
CYP
CZE
DEN
DJI
DOM
ECU
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESA
ESP
EST
ETH
FAI
FID
FIJ
FIN
FRA
GAM
GCI
GEO
GEQ
GER
GHA
GRE
GUA
GUM
GUY
HAI
HKG
HON
HUN
INA
IND
IOM
IRI
IRL
IRQ
ISL
ISR
ISV
ITA
IVB
JAM
JCI
JOR
JPN
KAZ
KEN
KGZ
KOR
KOS
KSA
KUW
LAO
LAT
LBA
LBN
LBR
LCA
LES
LIE
LTU
LUX
MAC
MAD
MAR
MAS
MAW
MDA
MDV
MEX
MGL
MKD
MLI
MLT
MNC
MNE
MOZ
MRI
MTN
MYA
NAM
NCA
NED
NEP
NGR
NIG
NIR
NOR
NRU
NZL
OMA
ONL
PAK
PAN
PAR
PER
PHI
PLE
PLW
PNG
POL
POR
PUR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
RWA
SCG
SCO
SEN
SEY
SGP
SLE
SLO
SMR
SOL
SRB
SRI
SSD
STP
SUD
SUI
SUR
SVK
SWE
SWZ
SYR
TAN
THA
TJK
TKM
TLS
TOG
TPE
TTO
TUN
TUR
UAE
UGA
UKR
URU
USA
UZB
VEN
VIE
WLS
YEM
ZAM
ZIM
Wybranie turnieju
All tournaments
Just running tournaments (duraction <= 3 weeks)
Just running tournaments (duraction > 3 weeks)
In the next 7 days starting Tournaments
In more than 7 days starting Tournaments
In the last 7 days finished tournaments
Since more than 7 days finished tournaments
Tournaments of the last 10 weeks with games
Sortowanie według
Last upload descending
Selected federation: Italy (ita)
Nr
Nazwa turnieju
Not started
Playing
Finalized
Ostatnia aktualizacja strony
1
Campionati Studenteschi Provinciali di Cremona
Rp
4 Hours 29 Min.
2
Campionati Studenteschi Provinciali di Piacenza
Rp
6 Hours 4 Min.
3
CIS 2024 Serie C Girone 16
St
8 Hours 10 Min.
4
36. Kalterer Osterturnier 2024
Rp
8 Hours 23 Min.
5
U18-Regionalmeisterschaft 2024 - Teilnehmerliste
Rp
9 Hours 7 Min.
6
Sardinia World Chess Festival - Open B
St
14 Hours 59 Min.
7
Sardinia World Chess Festival - Open A
St
14 Hours 59 Min.
8
Sardinia World Chess Festival - Open C
St
19 Hours 2 Min.
9
CIS 2024 Serie Promozione Emilia Romagna 4
St
1 Days 10 Hours
10
CIS 2024 Serie A2 girone 4
St
1 Days 10 Hours
11
CIS2024_LOMBARDIA_C9
St
1 Days 11 Hours
12
CIS 2024 Promozione Emilia Romagna Girone 5
St
1 Days 11 Hours
13
CIS 2024 Serie Promozione Emilia Romagna 3
St
1 Days 11 Hours
14
CIS 2024 Serie C girone 17
St
1 Days 11 Hours
15
46° Open Internazionale di Scacchi Città di Arco - A / 46th International Chess Open Città di Arco - A
St
1 Days 11 Hours
16
46° Open Internazionale di Scacchi Città di Arco - B / 46th International Chess Open Città di Arco - B
St
1 Days 11 Hours
17
Open Internazionale Acqui Terme - Italy Open A aperto a tutti - Senior over 50 (Id.-355663) - Senior over 65 (Id.-355664
St
1 Days 15 Hours
18
55. Südtiroler Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24 - C-Liga-Play-off
St
2 Days 9 Hours
19
9. International Chess Festival - Lignano Sabbiadoro - MASTER (min 1900 Elo FIDE)
St
3 Days 19 Hours
20
Torneo Sociale CSR 2024
St
5 Days 5 Hours
21
9° Festival Internazionale di Scacchi Pasqua a Montesilvano open C
St
5 Days 13 Hours
22
9° Festival Internazionale di Scacchi Pasqua a Montesilvano open B
St
5 Days 13 Hours
23
9° Festival Internazionale di Scacchi Pasqua a Montesilvano open A
St
5 Days 13 Hours
24
Campionato Regionale Emilia Romagna 2024
St
6 Days 5 Hours
25
2o Semilampo Citta' di Piacenza - Open Fide
Rp
6 Days 5 Hours
26
Frühlingsturnier - Torneo Primavera 2024 Richter/LASK
7 Days 8 Hours
27
1o Rapid Fide Citta' di Castel San GIovanni
Rp
8 Days 10 Hours
28
1o Rapid Promozionale Citta' di Castel San GIovanni
Rp
8 Days 10 Hours
29
CIS2024_PROMOZIONE_PIEMONTE1
St
8 Days 10 Hours
30
1o Blitz Fide Citta' di Castel San GIovanni
Bz
8 Days 16 Hours
31
55. Südtiroler Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24 - Gebietsliga C-Ost
St
9 Days 6 Hours
32
55. Südtiroler Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24 - Gebietsliga C-West
St
9 Days 9 Hours
33
55. Südtiroler Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24 - Landesliga A
St
9 Days 9 Hours
34
55. Südtiroler Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24 - Landesliga B
St
9 Days 10 Hours
35
Campionati Studenteschi Provinciali di Parma
Rp
10 Days 16 Hours
36
9. International Chess Festival - Lignano Sabbiadoro - CHALLANGE (max 1999 Elo FIDE)
St
12 Days 11 Hours
37
II Festival Interrnazionale Città di Gubbio - Open A Elo > 1600
St
15 Days 9 Hours
38
1o Festival Lago d'Iseo - Master >= 2000
St
15 Days 11 Hours
39
II Festival Interrnazionale Città di Gubbio - Open B Elo < 1800
St
15 Days 11 Hours
40
II Festival Interrnazionale Città di Gubbio - Open C Elo < 1600
St
15 Days 11 Hours
41
1o Festival Lago d'Iseo - Open B 1400-1799
St
15 Days 11 Hours
42
1o Festival Lago d'Iseo - Open A 1700-2099
St
15 Days 11 Hours
43
1o Festival Lago d'Iseo - Open C 0-1499
St
15 Days 12 Hours
44
26' Memorial Berruto Open A
St
17 Days 10 Hours
45
26' Memorial Berruto Open B
St
17 Days 15 Hours
46
2o Semilampo Citta' di Piacenza - Promozionale
Rp
20 Days 5 Hours
47
Campionato 2024 Veloce Club Pinerolo
St
24 Days 4 Hours
48
Blitz 16 febbraio
Bz
28 Days 18 Hours
49
CIA 2024 Campionato provinciale di Bologna - Memorial Mirko Zurla
St
29 Days 11 Hours
50
Torneo Braccio e Mente Arci Scacchi Bolzano
Bz
30 Days 5 Hours
View more tournaments...
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 12.03.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use