Chọn Liên đoàn    ECU Logo

Giải/ Nội dung

Sắp xếp theo trình tự

Chọn Liên đoàn: Nigeria (NGR)

Flag NGR
SốGiảiCập nhật
1Osfi Chess Tournament Seniors 15 giờ 24 phút
2SUMMER CHESS LEAGUE ABUJA 2018 3 ngày 8 giờ
3Chess Heights South West August 2018 10 ngày 23 giờ
4ACTIVATE YOUTH CAMP 2018 12 ngày 5 giờ
5AMUWO-ODOFIN CHESS TOURNAMENT 2018 18 ngày 6 giờ
6Chess Heights South West July 2018 19 ngày 1 giờ
7Chess Heights South West July 2018 28 ngày 2 giờ
8MINDGAMES PREMIER CHAMPSHIONSHIP [LAGOS QUALIFIER] 31 ngày 5 giờ
9MINDGAMES PREMIER CHAMPSHIONSHIP [ABUJA QUALIFIER] 51 ngày 23 giờ
10SCHOLASTIC ELEM ENTARY CHESS COMPETITION UPPER PRIMARY 56 ngày 9 giờ
11SCHOLASTIC ELEM ENTARY CHESS COMPETITION LOWER PRIMARY 56 ngày 9 giờ
12P.A.ADEYEMI \ CYON SPORT TOURNAMENT 2018 MALE 60 ngày 7 giờ
139th Pedachess Biennial Tournament Junior 61 ngày 4 giờ
149th Pedachess Biennial Tournament Junior 61 ngày 4 giờ
159th Pedachess Biennial Tournament Senior 61 ngày 11 giờ
169th Pedachess Biennial Tournament Junior 62 ngày 4 giờ
179th Pedachess Biennial Tournament Senior 62 ngày 4 giờ
18GM NIGEL SHORT BLITZ 2018 66 ngày 3 giờ
19APEN 2018 PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHESS COMPETITON 67 ngày 7 giờ
20Sterling Bank MD's Cup 71 ngày 1 giờ
21Chess Heights South West June 2018 74 ngày 6 giờ
22CPAN CHEVRON CHESS CHALLENGE 2018 85 ngày 1 giờ
23Chess Heights South West 102 ngày 5 giờ
24Chess Height South East 102 ngày 7 giờ
251ST NATIONAL GRASSROOTS SPORTS FESTIVAL BLITZ (Female Category) -U18 111 ngày 5 giờ
261ST NATIONAL GRASSROOTS SPORTS FESTIVAL (Female Category) -U18 111 ngày 5 giờ
271ST NATIONAL GRASSROOTS SPORTS FESTIVAL BLITZ (Male Category) -U18 111 ngày 5 giờ
281ST NATIONAL GRASSROOTS SPORTS FESTIVAL (Male Category) -U18 111 ngày 5 giờ
291ST MAGNUS OTUEDON INTERNATIONAL CHESS TOURNAMENT 2018 120 ngày 23 giờ
30National Under 20 Championship 6-10 122 ngày 5 giờ
31National Under 20 Championship 11-15 122 ngày 5 giờ
32National Under 20 Championship 16-20 122 ngày 5 giờ
331ST MAGNUS OTUEDON INTERNATIONAL CHESS TOURNAMENT 2018 UNDER 14 129 ngày 5 giờ
34Chess Heights Southwest 130 ngày 6 giờ
35Chess Heights South West 131 ngày 17 giờ
36Lycee Francais Louis Pasteur TOURNOI D'ECHECS 2018 JUNIOR 132 ngày 15 giờ
37Lycee Francais Louis Pasteur TOURNOI D'ECHECS 2018 SENIOR 133 ngày 2 giờ
38MAYMAXWELL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL CLOSED CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2018 142 ngày 8 giờ
39AISEN CHESS COMPETITION 2018 (KEY STAGE 3) 151 ngày 10 giờ
40Chess Heights South West 165 ngày 2 giờ
41CHESS HEIGHTS NORTH CENTRAL 165 ngày 6 giờ
42Chess Heights South-East 165 ngày 7 giờ
43GRACITY INTER-HOUSE SPORT 173 ngày 10 giờ
44NOGIG 2018 TEAM 174 ngày 9 giờ
45NOGIG 2018 LADIES 174 ngày 10 giờ
46NOGIG 2018 MALE 174 ngày 13 giờ
47PGMS CLOSED CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2018 BASIC 1&2 186 ngày 10 giờ
48PGMS CLOSED CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2018 BASIC 3,4 & 6 186 ngày 10 giờ
49CHESS HEIGHTS SOUTHWEST FEB 2018 193 ngày 5 giờ
50HOUSEHOLD OF DAVID RAPID 2018 205 ngày 15 giờ