Chọn Liên đoàn    ECU Logo

Giải/ Nội dung

Sắp xếp theo trình tự

Chọn Liên đoàn: Spain (ESP)

Flag ESP
SốGiảiCập nhật
1Juegos Escolares Valladolid Capital 2018. Benjamin 7 phút
2Individual Absoluto, Femenino y Veterano Albacete 2018 17 phút
3Campeonato de Aragon Equipos Promocion Grupo IV 24 phút
4Campeonato de Aragon Equipos Primera Grupo IV 28 phút
5Campeonato de Aragon Equipos Promocion Grupo II 36 phút
6II Torneo Blitz Fischer Random 2018 Club Ajedrez La Caja 38 phút
7Zonal 2 Castellón - (Cas) XXXVI Jocs Esportius de la Comunitat Valenciana 41 phút
8XLIII Abierto Internacional Ciudad de Sevilla "Memorial Antonio Romero Briones" Sevilla del 12 al 20 de enero de 2018 50 phút
9Torneig Escolar de Sant Sebastià Sub-12 2018 1 giờ 11 phút
10Campeonato de Ajedrez de Rota 2018 1 giờ 12 phút
11FMA-CAMPEONATO LIGA MADRILEÑA POR EQUIPOS - TEMPORADA 2017-18 CATEGORIA TERCERA 1 giờ 16 phút
12Torneig Escolar de Sant Sebastià Sub-16 2018 1 giờ 27 phút
13Torneig Escolar de Sant Sebastià Sub-08 2018 1 giờ 49 phút
14CAMPEONATO DE TENERIFE DE VETERANOS 2018 1 giờ 53 phút
15IX TORNEO SUB-2200 C.A. MAR MENOR - HOTEL TRAÍÑA 1 giờ 56 phút
16CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL ACTIVO 2018 1 giờ 57 phút
17I prova del XII Circuit Ràpid Sant Martí 2018 2 giờ 21 phút
181º Clasificatorio Campeonato Insular Sub-8 Mixto "Juegos de Gran Canaria 2018" 2 giờ 27 phút
19CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL ACTIVO 2018 3 giờ 3 phút
20V Torneo Escolar ALHSUR La Zubia 3 giờ 7 phút
211st WORLD CHESS TROPHY - Tenerife - June 2018 - ALL Players 3 giờ 54 phút
22XXXV Juegos Deportivos Individual Alevin Zaragoza 3 giờ 55 phút
23XXXV Juegos Deportivos Individual Benjamin Zaragoza 4 giờ 31 phút
24Liga Insular por Equipos Segunda Division Sub 8-16 2017-2018 4 giờ 41 phút
2545º Torneo Internacional de Ajedrez de La Roda 4 giờ 44 phút
261º Clasificatorio Campeonato Insular Sub-10 Mixto "Juegos de Gran Canaria 2018" 5 giờ 10 phút
27Liga Insular de Gran Canaria por Equipos Cat Segunda Division 2017-2018 5 giờ 13 phút
28Juegos Escolares Valladolid Capital 2018. Prebenjamin 5 giờ 57 phút
29Liga Insular de Gran Canaria por Equipos Cat Division de Honor 2017-2018 6 giờ 11 phút
30Torneo Interno CEIP Fuencisla 2018 6 giờ 15 phút
31Torneo por Equipos de Fuerteventura 2018 6 giờ 29 phút
32Torneo CEIP EPardoBazán 2018 7 giờ 35 phút
33V TORNEO DE AJEDREZ SAN SEBASTIÁN DE TÍJOLA 2018 7 giờ 43 phút
34Campeonato de Sevilla Relámpago 2018 8 giờ 9 phút
35Campeonato Onubense Absoluto Primera Categoria 8 giờ 39 phút
36XXXVI Obert La Lira 2018 8 giờ 39 phút
37Torneo Interno CEIP Maestro Padilla 2018 9 giờ 27 phút
38Zonal Marines (Val) XXXVI Jocs Esportius de la Comunitat Valenciana 10 giờ 11 phút
39Zonal Vila-real (Cas) XXXVI Jocs Esportius de la Counitat Valenciana 10 giờ 20 phút
40VII Liga Escolar Malagueña. Torneo Liceo Francés 11 giờ 4 phút
41Zonal Orihuela (Al) XXXVI Jocs Esportius de la Comunidad Valenciana 13 giờ 50 phút
421º Clasificatorio Campeonato Insular Sub-12 Mixto "Juegos de Gran Canaria 2018" 21 giờ 18 phút
43Provincial Escuelas DGA Sub12 2018. IKEA Jerez 22 giờ 14 phút
44Provincial Escuelas DGA Sub14-16 2018. IKEA Jerez 22 giờ 14 phút
451º Clasificatorio Campeonato Insular Sub-14 Mixto "Juegos de Gran Canaria 2018" 23 giờ 27 phút
46Campeonato de Aragon Equipos Segunda Grupo III B 23 giờ 43 phút
47Categoría Promoción Aragonesa - Grupo I 23 giờ 51 phút
48WORLD CHESS TROPHY 2018 - UNDER 1600 Elo 1 ngày
49WORLD CHESS TROPHY 2018 - GENERAL OPEN (-2000 Elo) 1 ngày
50WORLD CHESS TROPHY 2018 - MASTER OPEN (2000-2399 ELO) 1 ngày