Chọn Liên đoàn    ECU Logo

Giải/ Nội dung

Sắp xếp theo trình tự

Chọn Liên đoàn: Colombia (COL)

Flag COL
SốGiảiCập nhật
1Semifinal 3 Nacional Sub-12 Femenino 2017 7 giờ 27 phút
2Semifinal 3 Nacional Sub-08 Femenino 2017 7 giờ 27 phút
3Semifinal 3 Nacional Sub-08 Absoluto 2017 7 giờ 28 phút
4Semifinal 3 Nacional Sub-16 Absoluto 2017 7 giờ 47 phút
5Semifinal 3 Nacional Sub-12 Absoluto 2017 7 giờ 48 phút
6Semifinal 3 Nacional Sub-16 Femenino 2017 8 giờ 20 phút
7Departamental de Tercera Categoria Medellin 2017 1 ngày 10 giờ
8II IRT Open Internacional de Ajedrez Activo Ciudad Salento 2 ngày 9 giờ
9Semifinal 3 Nacional Sub-14 Absoluto 2017 2 ngày 20 giờ
10Semifinal 3 Nacional Sub-10 Femenino 2017 2 ngày 20 giờ
11INFANTIL BIBLIOTECA DEPARTAMENTA 2 ngày 21 giờ
12seg torneo biblioteca departamental uis carlos BorreroBiblioteca 3 ngày
13Torneo de Ajedrez Grupo Deportivo Cerros - Categoría A Marzo 2017 3 ngày 11 giờ
14Torneo de Ajedrez Grupo Deportivo Cerros - Categoría B Marzo 2017 3 ngày 11 giờ
15Torneo de Ajedrez Grupo Deportivo Cerros - Femenino Marzo 2017 3 ngày 11 giờ
16Torneo de Ajedrez Activo Dosquebradas Risaralda. Mayores 3 ngày 11 giờ
17Torneo de Ajedrez Activo Dosquebradas Risaralda. Menores 3 ngày 12 giờ
18Semifinal 3 Nacional Sub-14 Femenino 2017 3 ngày 19 giờ
19Semifinal 3 Nacional Sub-18 Absoluto 2017 3 ngày 20 giờ
20Semifinal 3 Nacional Sub-10 Absoluto 2017 3 ngày 21 giờ
212o. Torneo Activo "50 Años Liga del Quindio" 4 ngày 11 giờ
22Semifinal 3 Nacional Sub-18 Femenino 2017 4 ngày 13 giờ
23Campeonato Municipal Armenia Selectivo Final Departamental 5 ngày 11 giờ
24Segundo Torneo Activo "50 Años Liga Quindío" 6 ngày 1 giờ
25LUDIKA Torneo Blitz 23 de marzo 2017 6 ngày 11 giờ
26Campeonato Nacional Sub-20 Femenino 2017 7 ngày 11 giờ
27Campeonato Nacional Sub-20 Absoluto 2017 7 ngày 11 giờ
28IRT Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez BLITZ Sub-20 Femenino 2017 7 ngày 11 giờ
29IRT Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez BLITZ Sub-20 Absoluto 2017 7 ngày 11 giờ
30LUDIKA Torneo Activo 21 de marzo 2017 8 ngày 10 giờ
31Semifinal 2 Cat Sub16 Absoluto 2017 8 ngày 22 giờ
32Semifinal 2 Cat Sub16 Femenino 2017 8 ngày 22 giờ
33Semifinal 2 Cat Sub12 Femenino 2017 8 ngày 22 giờ
34Semifinal 2 Cat Sub12 Absoluto 2017 8 ngày 22 giờ
35Semifinal 2 Cat Sub8 Absoluto 2017 8 ngày 22 giờ
36TORNEO ABIERTO CLASICO LUDIKA (19 Y 20 MARZO 2017) 9 ngày 14 giờ
37Departamental Santander Equipos Copa Tiresia Soluciones Tecnológicas 9 ngày 19 giờ
38Primer Torneo de Ajedrez Clásico clasificatorio a la Pirámide 2017 12 ngày 11 giờ
39Primer Torneo de Ajedrez Clásico clasificatorio a la Pirámide 2017 13 ngày 12 giờ
40LUDIKA Torneo Activo 14 de marzo 2017 15 ngày 10 giờ
41Campeonato Nacional Amateur 2017 Sub2300 Absoluto Bogotá D.C. 16 ngày 10 giờ
42Campeonato Nacional Amateur 2017 Sub2000 Absoluto Bogotá D.C. 16 ngày 10 giờ
43Campeonato Nacional Amateur 2017 Sub1700 Absoluto Bogotá D.C. 16 ngày 10 giờ
44II ENCUENTRO TALENTOS VS MAESTROS GRUPO A 17 ngày 8 giờ
45Semifinal 2 Categoria Sub-18 Fem 2017 - BOL Femenino Sub 18 17 ngày 14 giờ
46Semifinal 2 Categoria Sub-14 Fem 2017 - BOL Femenino Sub 14 17 ngày 14 giờ
47Semifinal 2 Categoria Sub-14 Abs 2017 - BOL Absoluto Sub 14 17 ngày 14 giờ
48Semifinal 2 Categoria Sub-10 Abs 2017 - BOL Absoluto Sub 10 17 ngày 14 giờ
49Semifinal 2 Categoria Sub-10 Fem 2017 - BOL Femenino Sub 10 17 ngày 14 giờ
50Semifinal 2 Categoria Sub-18 Abs 2017 - BOL Absoluto Sub 18 17 ngày 14 giờ
Advertisement