Giải/ Nội dung

Sắp xếp theo trình tự

Chọn Liên đoàn: Colombia (COL)

Flag COL
SốGiảiCập nhật
1TORNEO ACTIVO 8 CLUB LUDIKA 20180220 18 giờ 14 phút
2II IRT Blitz Escuela de Futuros Maestros 2018 1 ngày 8 giờ
3II IRT Rapido Escuela de Futuros Maestros 2018 1 ngày 8 giờ
4Campeonato Nacional Amateur Sub 2000 2 ngày 22 giờ
5Campeonato Nacional Amateur Sub 1700 2 ngày 22 giờ
6Campeonato Nacional Amateur Sub 2300 2 ngày 22 giờ
7Torneo Departamental Sub 8 Abs ATL 2018 2 ngày 22 giờ
8Torneo Departamental Sub 6 Abs ATL 2018 2 ngày 22 giờ
9Torneo Departamental Sub 12 Abs ATL 2018 2 ngày 22 giờ
10Torneo Departamental Sub 20 Abs ATL 2018 2 ngày 22 giờ
11Torneo Departamental Sub 18 Abs ATL 2018 2 ngày 22 giờ
12Torneo Departamental Sub 16 Abs ATL 2018 2 ngày 22 giờ
13Torneo Departamental Sub 14 Abs ATL 2018 2 ngày 22 giờ
14Torneo Departamental Sub 10 Abs ATL 2018 2 ngày 22 giờ
15Departamental Valle Absoluto Sub-18 Cartago 2018 3 ngày 1 giờ
16Departamental Valle Absoluto Sub-14 Cartago 2018 3 ngày 1 giờ
17Departamental Valle Absoluto Sub-10 Cartago 2018 3 ngày 2 giờ
18TORNEO ABIERTO LA VEGA 18deFebrero 4 ngày 4 giờ
19LUDKA 20180215 5 ngày 19 giờ
20Campeonato Nacional Amateur 6 ngày 4 giờ
21Departamental de Cuarta y Novatos Antioquia 2018 6 ngày 4 giờ
22IRT Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez Sub20 FEMENINO 2018 6 ngày 5 giờ
23IRT Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez Sub20 ABSOLUTO 2018 6 ngày 5 giờ
24Campeonato Nacional Amateur 6 ngày 21 giờ
25ACTIVO 7 CLUB LUDIKA 20180213 7 ngày 18 giờ
26Campeonato departamental sub 20 9 ngày 19 giờ
27IRT I Final Grand Prix JUegos Nacionales 2019 Valle del Cauca Rama Absoluta 9 ngày 21 giờ
28Torneo Dptal Categoria Sub 18 Abs BOL 2018 10 ngày
29Torneo Dptal Categoria Sub 16 Abs BOL 2018 10 ngày
30Torneo Dptal Categoria Sub 14 Abs BOL 2018 10 ngày
31Torneo Dptal Categoria Sub 10 Abs BOL 2018 10 ngày
32Torneo Dptal Categoria Sub 8 Abs BOL 2018 10 ngày
33Torneo Dptal Categoria Sub 12 Abs BOL 2018 10 ngày
34AMATEUR HUILA SUB-2000 y SUB-20 10 ngày 3 giờ
35XXIII TORNEO DE AJEDREZ BLITZ Pereira 10 ngày 22 giờ
36IRT I Final Grand Prix JUegos Nacionales 2019 Valle del Cauca Rama Femenina 11 ngày 18 giờ
37ludika 20180208 12 ngày 19 giờ
38ACTIVO 6 CLUB LUDIKA 20180206 14 ngày 18 giờ
39Torneo Distrital Amateur Sub2000 16 ngày 6 giờ
40Torneo Distrital Amateur Sub1700 16 ngày 6 giờ
41Campeonato departamental sub 14 a sub 18 16 ngày 22 giờ
42Campeonato departamental sub 8 a sub 12 16 ngày 22 giờ
43AMATEUR HUILA SUB-2300 17 ngày 3 giờ
44AMATEUR HUILA SUB-1700 17 ngày 3 giờ
45XXII TORNEO DE AJEDREZ BLITZ Pereira 17 ngày 22 giờ
46LUDIKA 20180201 Blitz 19 ngày 19 giờ
47Torneo Distrital Amateur Sub2300 20 ngày 6 giờ
48ACTIVO 5 CLUB LUDIKA 20180130 21 ngày 18 giờ
49Elo 1900 Abierto Apertura C. Conconcreto Medellin 2018 22 ngày 18 giờ
50IRT Abierto Apertura C. Conconcreto Medellin 2018 22 ngày 23 giờ